HCL - Archive

TEAM OF FOUR GOLD - REGISTERED TEAMS

View More ⇔ Scroll Now
SR NO. TEAM NAME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2 PLAYER 3 PLAYER 4 PLAYER 5 PLAYER 6
1 Formidables

(Captain: Kiran Nadar)
Kiran Nadar (110178) Bachiraju Satyanarayana (110223) Rajeshwar Tewari (110229) Keyzad Anklesaria (380261) Sumit Mukherjee (705399) Debabrata Majumder (703643)
2 South Sweden

(Captain: Alon Apteker)
Alon Apteker (927001) Craig Gower (927002) Sven-Are Bjerregard (946010) Anders Morath (946011) () ()
3 K1 Plus

(Captain: Ivan Nanev)
Ivan Nanev (935907) Vladimir Mihov (935911) Rossen Gunev (935913) Julian Stefanov (935906) () ()
4 Hansa Narasimhan

(Captain: Hansa Narasimhan)
Hansa Narasimhan (901014) Ron Smith (901005) Carlos Pellegrini (954001) Luc Tijssen (931001) Veri Kiljan (931002) Benedicte Cronier (933002)
5 Team Russia

(Captain: Andrey Gromov)
Andrey Gromov (907003) Anna Gulevich (907014) Dmitry Rogov (907012) Aleksandr Dubinin (907002) Yury Khiuppenen (907004) Vadim Kholomeev (907006)
6 Colonels Team

(Captain: Inderash Aggarwal )
Indresh Agarwal (220135) Sushil Agarwal (220027) K K Sabherwal (110054) Balkrishna N Parasrampuria (400040) Bhupendra N Rastogi (220231) Amitabh Tayal (220416)
7 Magic Eyes

(Captain: Esther C Sophonpanich)
Esther C Sophonpanich (966001) Vallapa Svangsopakul (966002) Asdang Riamsree (966003) Somchai Baisamut (966004) Virat Chinmanas (966006) ()
8 ARUN JAIN

(Captain: Arun Jain)
Arun Jain (110319) Pritish Kushari (701414) Swarnendu Banerjee (704793) Gopika Tandan (110489) Debasish Ray (700154) B Prabhakar (610441)
9 BANGUR CEMENT

(Captain: Debasish Ray)
Kamal Krishna Mukherjee (700006) Suman Sengupta (703448) Arabinda Roy (703501) Paban Agarwal (704108) Debashis Bose (706859) Joy Narayan Roy (706974)
10 Trambak Rubber

(Captain: Manas Mukherjee)
Hari Shankar Bajoria (706298) Ravi Saberwal (706305) Manas Mukherjee (700777) Alok Daga (702878) Amar Nath Banerjee (704754) Raghunath P Tripathi (110466)
11 PODDAR HOUSING

(Captain: DIPAK PODDAR)
Dipak K Poddar (400048) Jitendra J Solani (400233) Anal B Shah (400974) Subhash A Dhakras (400036) Milind P. Athavale (410016) Subir Majumdar (703051)
12 Shree Cement

(Captain: Ravi Goenka)
N R Kirubakaramoorthy (610066) Uttam Swarup Gupta (560087) Levy Stern (997201) Daniel Vikor (936001) Ravi Goenka (705054) Ashis Malhotra (706743)
13 DonJulio

(Captain: Corey Krantz)
Corey Krantz (901016) Julius Sigurjonsson (935406) Radu Nistor (940006) Lulian Rotaru (940008) () ()
14 FII

(Captain: Subhash Gupta)
Subhash Gupta (110180) Sunit Choksi (380256) Jaggy B Shivdasani (400034) Sandeep Thakral (110493) Philippe Cronier (933001) Giorgio Duboin (939002)
15 Bangladesh Green

(Captain: Muhammed Faroque Hossain Patwary)
Muhammed Faroque Hossain Patwary (988022) Shathi Rangan Dey (988026) A K M Nazmul Haque (988024) Md. Harun-ur Rashid (988041) () ()
16 Bangladesh Red

(Captain: M A Quddus)
M A Quddus (988003) Md. Fazlul Haque (988040) Md. Shahidul Islam (988021) Mohammad Ehsanuzzaman (988025) Md. Raisul Islam (988039) ()
17 Hemant Jalan

(Captain: Hemant K Jalan)
Hemant K Jalan (706646) Sandip Datta (705697) Kaustabh Nandi (705792) Kaustubh Milind Bendre (410297) Sayantan Kushari (707757) Sagnik Roy (707811)
18 Samadhan

(Captain: Ravi Raman)
Ravi Raman (401520) Subhash Bhavnani (400597) T V Ramani (400211) Vijay R Phatarphekar (400187) Pramod S Joshi (410189) C P Deshpande (410063)
19 ALPHA

(Captain: Daya K Dhaon)
Daya Dhaon (110405) Deepak Santra (701714) Pinaki Prasad Khan (705644) Prasun Kumar Mukherjee (706704) Aniruddha Bhattacharya (703693) ()
20 ARISTOS

(Captain: Sanjoy Bhattacharyya)
K Srinivas (500114) S K Iyengar (560105) Himani Khandelwal (440436) Rajeev Khandelwal (440040) Sanjoy Bhattacharyya (401510) ()
21 Dhampur Sugar Mills

(Captain: Ashok Kumar Goel)
Ashok Kumar Goel (707240) K R Venkataraman (610259) Bhabesh Saha (703738) Shambhu Nath Ghosh (702866) Padmanabhan Sridharan (610277) Vijay Devadass (610201)
22 Mohota

(Captain: BK Mohota)
Basant K Mohota (440315) Anurag Mohota (440611) Pradeep Anand Singh (220026) Vijayanand Singh (220376) Siddhartha Behura (220251) Shailendra Chhajed (440124)
23 PENTAGON

(Captain: VIBHAS TODI)
Bibas Todi (700930) Ajay Kumar Bagadia (706912) Satyabrata Lahiri (705033) Mrinal Kanti Mukherjee (703147) Sowmik Das (705753) ()
24 Gokhale

(Captain: Rajendra Gokhale)
Rajendra Gokhale (400873) Arun Bahulkar (400054) L Ravichandran (610270) N Rajmohan (400210) Bhalchandra Kulkarni (420072) ()
25 C B C

(Captain: Shankar Narayan Ghose)
Sankar Narayan Ghosh (705331) Swapan Some (705581) Swapan Kumar De (706903) Suresh Ranjan Bhattacharyya (706076) Uday Ghoshal (706271) ()
26 Delhi Blues

(Captain: DK Tewari)
D K Tewari (110160) J B Sengupta (110224) Vijay Kumar (110057) P C Gupta (110259) Sekhar K Bandopadhyay (707531) Amarjit Wadhawan (110302)
27 Monika jajoo

(Captain: Monika jajoo)
Monica Jajoo (110463) Rana Roy (703517) Biswajit Poddar (702867) Samir Basak (704468) Somesh Bhattacharya (707192) ()
28 EAGER EAGLES

(Captain: HEMA DEORA)
Hema Deora (400856) Subrata Saha (701002) Ramaratnam Krishnan (610071) Jyotindra M Shah (400021) Ramaratnam Venkatesh (560312) Arvind Srinivasan (400548)
29 COGITO

(Captain: Andrey Purushottam)
Joyjit Sensarma (110384) Andrey Purushottam (400661) Natasha Khandheria (110483) Jitesh Agrawal (480088) B V S Prajwal (610491) ()
30 ITSRC

(Captain: Anil Tikare)
Anil S Tikare (400089) R G Bhiwandkar (400070) R Sridharan (400049) Amod C Rele (400768) Joyrup Mullick (707287) Aritra Bhattacharya (707288)
31 integra

(Captain: sanat saha)
Sanat Kumar Saha (701122) Kingshuk Bhattacharya (703504) Asit Baran Chakraborty (703401) Sambuddha Deb (560824) Suresh Kumar (110478) R Sreekrishnan (610305)
32 Puyvast

(Captain: Ajit Saldanha)
Ajit Saldanha (560823) Ajay B Yadnik (500007) Finton Lewis (400415) Vikrant Mehta (401540) Tapas Dasgupta (701325) Wrik Chakraborty (707557)
33 N C R Blue

(Captain: Prakash bhandari)
Prakash Bhandari (110435) S M Moin (800038) Hemant Kumar Singh (220331) Anukul Mandal (110314) Ramkrishna Majumder (705074) Arun Kumar Sinha (220398)
34 MANGO

(Captain: Jeroo Mango)
Jeroo Mango (400918) Ivan Alphonso (400065) Archie R D Sequeira (400234) Ian Concessio (400596) Koushik Mukherjee (560759) Nirmal Kumar Jain (610504)
35 BANEET Kolkata

(Captain: Baneet Kumar Malhotra)
Baneet Kumar Malhotra (706742) Navneet Swaika (707386) Sujit Kumar Bhattacharjee (700900) Shankar Acharya (701790) () ()
36 Mohit Mehta

(Captain: Mohit Mehta)
Mohit Kumar Mehta (705993) Kajal Chandra Das (703407) Hasibul Hasan (706610) Swapan Kumar Ghosh (701369) () ()
37 Maya Mira Sneha

(Captain: Sukamal Das)
Sukamal Das (701741) Abhijit Chakraborty (705418) Satyabrata Mukherjee (701561) Pranab Roy (705327) () ()
38 Ladprao Bridge

(Captain: Manthanee Yaisawang)
Manthanee Yaisawang (966007) Supote Yaisawang (966008) Somchai Rungsathit (966009) Peeracha Suriya (966010) Usha Mutreja (966011) ()
39 NAVAYUGA ENGG. CO. LTD.,

(Captain: G VEERABHADRA RAO)
G Veerabhadra Rao (500528) M D Choudhary (520100) C D Kumar (500076) P B G Tilak (520007) Yelavarthi V Rao (520119) ()
40 OPTIMIST

(Captain: A K SINHA)
A K Sinha (110337) A K Guha (110318) Sudhir K Agrawal (110496) B L Anand (110449) () ()
41 KOLAS

(Captain: MANAS Kumar Das)
Manas Kumar Das (705788) Jayanta Choudhury (701504) Sanat Banerjee (707342) Bamapada Dhibar (707424) () ()
42 Shri Radhey

(Captain: V M Lal)
Vinay Mohan Lal (400029) Vijay Deshpande (440096) Ranga Khadloya (340014) Ajit B Chakradeo (400075) () ()
43 Liberty Bangladesh

(Captain: Md Zahid Hossain)
Md. Zahid Hossain (988004) Sk. Aminur Rahman (988005) Ali Ahammed (988006) Mohammad Maula Al Mamun (988007) Mohammad Asifur Rahman Chowdhury (988009) B M Mahmud Hossain (988001)
44 Agresar

(Captain: Aniruddha Sanzgiri)
Aniruddha P Sanzgiri (401262) Anil Bharihoke (110453) K V Vahalia (400533) Satish G Diwanji (410149) () ()
45 Texan Aces

(Captain: G Venkatesh)
G Venkatesh (610490) Anil P Padhye (400185) Raju Tolani (401005) Ajay P Khare (400699) Vinay Desai (400094) Keshav Sakharam Samant (400226)
46 Team SOLARIS

(Captain: Badal Das)
Badal Das (703406) Pranab Bardhan (705724) Shibnath De Sarkar (704281) Partho Sarathi Mukherjee (703807) () ()
47 Gupta's Bangalore

(Captain: A S Gupta)
A S Gupta (560085) V Krishnan (560147) Shantanu Rastogi (220632) Asok Jose Lean (690020) () ()
48 Bangladesh youth team

(Captain: Mahamudul Hasan Sumon)
Mahamudul Hasan Sumon (988027) Pranta Sarker (988032) Md Alauddin (988029) Hasan Al Banna (988030) Md Habib (988028) Shahidul Islam (988031)
49 TBA

(Captain: K Divakar Reddy)
K Divakara Reddy (500104) Mohan Gurunath S (500247) Placid J Faria (500299) B S Sastry (500439) K Srinivas Reddy (500450) A Balaram (510068)
50 Rampage

(Captain: Maneesh Bahuguna)
Maneesh Bahuguna (110495) Arun M Bapat (400834) Sandeep N Karmarkar (400907) Animesh Raj (800251) Sapan Desai (380287) ()
51 CHANT-OM

(Captain: D D Gulhati)
Tapas K Banerji (130026) Nita Banerji (130027) D D Gulhati (110400) Rohit Kumar Gupta (110610) Kawaljit Singh (110209) ()
52 PEGASUS

(Captain: Ashim kumar Ghosh)
Ashim Kumar Ghosh (110348) Suchet Dhar (110538) Atish Basu Roy (110581) T K Roy Chowdhury (110506) G P Gupta (560746) ()
53 BEDI'S

(Captain: RAM AVATAR AGRAWAL)
Ram Avatar Agrawal (400064) Avijit Sarkar (401502) Tusher Bedi (401547) Gopinath Manna (401459) Mukund Jagannathan (400893) Kamal Naguri (703361)
54 AQUARIUS

(Captain: Milind Bhadbhade)
Milind S Bhadbhade (410369) Ashok Vishwanath Vaidya (410179) Prakash G Hegde (400374) Rajeev Gulavani (401427) Nitin Shah (370040) Makrand N Kulkarni (410237)
55 Anoop Dhawan

(Captain: Anoop Dhawan)
Anoop Dhawan (110424) Priya Ranjan Sinha (560797) Bindiya Naidoo (560715) Suraj Sonti (561106) Madhav A Kshirsagar (410061) ()