HCL - Entries

TEAM OF FOUR BRONZE - REGISTERED TEAMS

View More ⇔ Scroll Now
SR NO. TEAM
NAME
CAPTAIN'S
NAME
NO. OF
PLAYERS
PLAYERS
NAME
PLAYERS
ID
BFI MP
NO
ENTRY FEE RECEIVED PAY YOUR ENTRY FEE
1 Achleshwar Club R K Nagpal 4 R K Nagpal
S Lele
B L Gupta
Bhau Rao Lade

480016
480826
480827
480838

MP000016
MP000826
MP000827
MP000838

TXN_SUCCESS
2 ANTU'S 4 ARUP NAG 4 Arup Kumar Nag
Jayanta Chowdhury
Salil Mondal
Debabrata Ray

705130
707333
701544
707368

WB005130
WB007333
WB001544
WB007368

TXN_SUCCESS
3 Sargam Ratna Tadepalli 4 Ratna Tadepalli
Sujata Puranik Rakhra
Marjorie Texeira
Gunaranjan Pemmaraju

560878
560985
560560
560851

KS000878
KS000985
KS000560
KS000851

TXN_SUCCESS
4 Unpredictables Dr Vipul Jain 6 Vipul Jain
Subashish Gope
Kapil Mahajan
Manju Bhasin
Chand Vir
R K Gupta
110603
110604
170011
110518
110509
110606
D0000603
D0000604
HP000011
D0000518
D0000509
D0000606
TXN_SUCCESS
5 Phoenix Rajib sarkar 6 Rajib Sarkar
Amit Dutta
Subhasree Basu
Ashoke Dey
Gobinda Saha
Soumya Kanti Das
707924
707966
708052
707832
707968
707684
WB007924
WB007966
WB008052
WB007832
WB007968
WB007684
TXN_SUCCESS
6 Acers Sudeep Bhattacharjee 4 Sudeep Bhattacharjee
Naba Jyoti Sharma
Chandan Dey
Marika Nandy

780904
781040
781211
781212

ASM00904
ASM01040
ASM01211
ASM01212

TXN_SUCCESS
7 PINK PANTHER TRUPTESH PATEL 4 Truptesh Patel
Mohit Sadarangani
Manjusha Yadav
Sudhangshu Haldar

390110
390111
390107
390109

GTB00110
GTB00111
GTB00107
GTB00109

TXN_SUCCESS
8 SHIVA S. Srinivasan 6 S Srinivasan
Abishek Mitra
Abhijit Pal
Arup Kumar Hudait
Animesh Majumder
Ramkumar H
610476
707774
401586
707895
702890
610536
TM000476
WB007774
BM001586
WB007895
WB002890
TM000536
TXN_SUCCESS
9 NAWABS Praveen Chandra Agarwal 5 Praveen Chandra Agarwal
Vipin Rai
Hemant Purkar
Yogendra Deva
Sudhir Chintaman Sant
220859
220291
410367
110540
410395
UP000859
UP000291
PM000367
D0000540
PM000395
TXN_SUCCESS
10 TULIPS MADHU AGRAWAL 4 Madhu Agrawal
Poonam Datta
Pini Paul
Anjali Chawla

110524
110408
110566
110567

D0000524
D0000408
D0000566
D0000567

TXN_SUCCESS
11 TOUGH BRIDGE Sujit Kr. Ghosh 5 Sujit Kumar Ghosh
Manabendra Nath Majumder
Amal Kumar Sarkar
Bhubanjit Shaw
Chiranjib Ballav
707296
707297
707644
701891
707345
WB007296
WB007297
WB007644
WB001891
WB007345
TXN_SUCCESS
12 JAVA Col. M.P.S. Chauhan 6 M P S Chauhan
Kanwal Dhody
Deepika Mehta
Monica Sachdeva
Deepak Malhotra
Anuradha Bindra
110301
110510
110523
110571
110577
110522
D0000301
D0000510
D0000523
D0000571
D0000577
D0000522
Yes_C
13 IRIS Anirudh Jain 6 Anirudh Jain
Renu Agarwal
Asha Mohan
Sukh Dev Gupta
Kanwarjit Singh
V K Raina
110547
110550
110513
110544
110608
110616
D0000547
D0000550
D0000513
D0000544
D0000608
D0000616
TXN_SUCCESS
14 CRACKERJACK Madhuri Gokhale 6 Madhuri Gokhale
Poonam Surana
Pankaj Tanna
Aswin Sanghavi
Viresh Kamdar
Aditi Jhaveri
401619
401620
401621
401622
401623
401572
BM001619
BM001620
BM001621
BM001622
BM001623
BM001572
TXN_SUCCESS
15 Mix N Match Anushree Jalan 5 Anu Jalan
Sudipta Adhikary
Pradip Dey
Abhirup Ghosh
Himadri Dolui
707997
707796
707892
707795
707794
WB007997
WB007796
WB007892
WB007795
WB007794
TXN_SUCCESS
16 Ms Kc Maheswar Pradhan 4 Maheswar Pradhan
Sankarsan Behera
Kartik Chandra Senapati
Chittaranjan Mohapatra

750370
750279
750148
750347

O0000370
O0000279
O0000148
O0000347

TXN_SUCCESS
17 Vivek Sunil Kumar 4 Sunil Kumar
Asha Sehgal
Sneh Thadani
Bina Malhotra

110535
110391
110558
110559

D0000535
D0000391
D0000558
D0000559

Yes_C
18 Vasudhara Peyush Nene 6 Peyush Nene
Ritesh Kumar Gupta
Shrikant Chandure
Vikrant Kalpande
Santosh Kumar Gupta
Chandra Kausal Kumar
390038
390039
390040
390041
390042
390043
GTB00038
GTB00039
GTB00040
GTB00041
GTB00042
GTB00043
TXN_SUCCESS
19 Galaxy Shiv Shankar Gupta 5 Shiv Shankar Gupta
Subhash Prakash Mehta
Ram Pal Rehan
Om Prakash
G L Tandon
110439
110542
110543
110452
220751
D0000439
D0000542
D0000543
D0000452
UP000751
TXN_SUCCESS
20 INDIAN OIL ASIM SAHA 6 Asim Saha
Biswasanti Bhattacharya
Biswajit Mahata
Sujit Kumar Das
Sandip Kar
Siladitya Darbar
707577
707576
707647
707855
708054
708055
WB007577
WB007576
WB007647
WB007855
WB008054
WB008055
TXN_SUCCESS
21 M&M (MATUNGA MAVERICKS) NIPA DOSHI 5 Nipa Doshi
Priya Balasubramanian
Ashiesh Bhatia
Avein Porwal
Jesal Mansinghani
401625
401624
401627
401628
401626
BM001625
BM001624
BM001627
BM001628
BM001626
TXN_SUCCESS
22 Dr Sanghi R P Shivhare 6 R P Shivhare
Mitresh Manu
Anshul Bhatt
Prajjwal Mayur
Bohran Ali Molla
Prakash Gupta
110455
800041
401601
800323
750366
440599
D0000455
B0000041
BM001601
B0000323
O0000366
NM000599
TXN_SUCCESS
23 Apanjan Goutam Biswas 5 Gourav Biswas
Gautam Biswas
Suman Routh
Samir Bhattacharya
Ashok Dey
707844
707861
707674
702056
707640
WB007844
WB007861
WB007674
WB002056
WB007640
TXN_SUCCESS
24 Hopefuls KK Gupta 4 Kamal Kishor Gupta
Amit Nangpal
Rita Agarwal
Subodh Agarwal

110593
110627
110628
110629

D0000593
D0000627
D0000628
D0000629

TXN_SUCCESS
25 vfj sports club jabalpur p. k. das 5 Pintu Sao
Hemant Ahirwar
Pankaj Chaudhary
P K Das
Saibal Dasgupta
480818
480821
480817
480687
480695
0
MP000818
MP000821
MP000817
MP000687
MP000695
TXN_SUCCESS
26 ABCS sunil 4 Anil Sharma
Chander Negi
Sunil Sharma
Rakesh Bhanot

170007
170109
170103
170020

HP000007
HP000109
HP000103
HP000020

TXN_SUCCESS
27 BRSLP Brig Surinder Singh 5 Surinder Singh
Lalit Kumar Gupta
B S Bhatia
Rajesh Thakur
Prithvi Raj
160107
170073
170104
170079
170116
CH000107
HP000073
HP000104
HP000079
HP000116
TXN_SUCCESS
28 GBBR Ganesh Prasad Baral 4 Brahmananda Nayak
Ganesh Prasad Baral
R K Pradhan
B D Mishra

750363
750328
750236
750361

O0000363
O0000328
O0000236
O0000361

TXN_SUCCESS