HCL - Archive

TEAM OF FOUR BRONZE - REGISTERED TEAMS

View More ⇔ Scroll Now
SR NO. TEAM NAME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2 PLAYER 3 PLAYER 4 PLAYER 5 PLAYER 6
1 Achleshwar Club

(Captain: R K Nagpal)
R K Nagpal (480016) S Lele (480826) B L Gupta (480827) Bhau Rao Lade (480838) () ()
2 ANTU'S 4

(Captain: ARUP NAG )
Arup Kumar Nag (705130) Jayanta Chowdhury (707333) Salil Mondal (701544) Debabrata Ray (707368) () ()
3 Sargam

(Captain: Ratna Tadepalli)
Ratna Tadepalli (560878) Sujata Puranik Rakhra (560985) Marjorie Texeira (560560) Gunaranjan Pemmaraju (560851) () ()
4 Unpredictables

(Captain: Dr Vipul Jain)
Vipul Jain (110603) Subashish Gope (110604) Kapil Mahajan (170011) Manju Bhasin (110518) Chand Vir (110509) R K Gupta (110606)
5 Phoenix

(Captain: Rajib sarkar)
Rajib Sarkar (707924) Amit Dutta (707966) Subhasree Basu (708052) Ashoke Dey (707832) Gobinda Saha (707968) Soumya Kanti Das (707684)
6 Acers

(Captain: Sudeep Bhattacharjee)
Sudeep Bhattacharjee (780904) Naba Jyoti Sharma (781040) Chandan Dey (781211) Marika Nandy (781212) () ()
7 PINK PANTHER

(Captain: TRUPTESH PATEL)
Truptesh Patel (390110) Mohit Sadarangani (390111) Manjusha Yadav (390107) Sudhangshu Haldar (390109) () ()
8 SHIVA

(Captain: S. Srinivasan)
S Srinivasan (610476) Abishek Mitra (707774) Abhijit Pal (401586) Arup Kumar Hudait (707895) Animesh Majumder (702890) Ramkumar H (610536)
9 NAWABS

(Captain: Praveen Chandra Agarwal)
Praveen Chandra Agarwal (220859) Vipin Rai (220291) Hemant Purkar (410367) Yogendra Deva (110540) Sudhir Chintaman Sant (410395) ()
10 TULIPS

(Captain: MADHU AGRAWAL)
Madhu Agrawal (110524) Poonam Datta (110408) Pini Paul (110566) Anjali Chawla (110567) () ()
11 TOUGH BRIDGE

(Captain: Sujit Kr. Ghosh)
Sujit Kumar Ghosh (707296) Manabendra Nath Majumder (707297) Amal Kumar Sarkar (707644) Bhubanjit Shaw (701891) Chiranjib Ballav (707345) ()
12 JAVA

(Captain: Col. M.P.S. Chauhan)
M P S Chauhan (110301) Kanwal Dhody (110510) Deepika Mehta (110523) Monica Sachdeva (110571) Deepak Malhotra (110577) Anuradha Bindra (110522)
13 IRIS

(Captain: Anirudh Jain)
Anirudh Jain (110547) Renu Agarwal (110550) Asha Mohan (110513) Sukh Dev Gupta (110544) Kanwarjit Singh (110608) V K Raina (110616)
14 CRACKERJACK

(Captain: Madhuri Gokhale)
Madhuri Gokhale (401619) Poonam Surana (401620) Pankaj Tanna (401621) Aswin Sanghavi (401622) Viresh Kamdar (401623) Aditi Jhaveri (401572)
15 Mix N Match

(Captain: Anushree Jalan)
Anu Jalan (707997) Sudipta Adhikary (707796) Pradip Dey (707892) Abhirup Ghosh (707795) Himadri Dolui (707794) ()
16 Ms Kc

(Captain: Maheswar Pradhan)
Maheswar Pradhan (750370) Sankarsan Behera (750279) Kartik Chandra Senapati (750148) Chittaranjan Mohapatra (750347) () ()
17 Vivek

(Captain: Sunil Kumar)
Sunil Kumar (110535) Asha Sehgal (110391) Sneh Thadani (110558) Bina Malhotra (110559) () ()
18 Vasudhara

(Captain: Peyush Nene)
Peyush Nene (390038) Ritesh Kumar Gupta (390039) Shrikant Chandure (390040) Vikrant Kalpande (390041) Santosh Kumar Gupta (390042) Chandra Kausal Kumar (390043)
19 Galaxy

(Captain: Shiv Shankar Gupta)
Shiv Shankar Gupta (110439) Subhash Prakash Mehta (110542) Ram Pal Rehan (110543) Om Prakash (110452) G L Tandon (220751) ()
20 INDIAN OIL

(Captain: ASIM SAHA)
Asim Saha (707577) Biswasanti Bhattacharya (707576) Biswajit Mahata (707647) Sujit Kumar Das (707855) Sandip Kar (708054) Siladitya Darbar (708055)
21 M&M (MATUNGA MAVERICKS)

(Captain: NIPA DOSHI)
Nipa Doshi (401625) Priya Balasubramanian (401624) Ashiesh Bhatia (401627) Avein Porwal (401628) Jesal Mansinghani (401626) ()
22 Dr Sanghi

(Captain: R P Shivhare)
R P Shivhare (110455) Mitresh Manu (800041) Anshul Bhatt (401601) Prajjwal Mayur (800323) Bohran Ali Molla (750366) Prakash Gupta (440599)
23 Apanjan

(Captain: Goutam Biswas)
Gourav Biswas (707844) Gautam Biswas (707861) Suman Routh (707674) Samir Bhattacharya (702056) Ashok Dey (707640) ()
24 Hopefuls

(Captain: KK Gupta )
Kamal Kishor Gupta (110593) Amit Nangpal (110627) Rita Agarwal (110628) Subodh Agarwal (110629) () ()
25 vfj sports club jabalpur

(Captain: p. k. das)
Pintu Sao (480818) Hemant Ahirwar (480821) Pankaj Chaudhary (480817) P K Das (480687) Saibal Dasgupta (480695) (0)
26 ABCS

(Captain: sunil)
Anil Sharma (170007) Chander Negi (170109) Sunil Sharma (170103) Rakesh Bhanot (170020) () ()
27 BRSLP

(Captain: Brig Surinder Singh)
Surinder Singh (160107) Lalit Kumar Gupta (170073) B S Bhatia (170104) Rajesh Thakur (170079) Prithvi Raj (170116) ()
28 GBBR

(Captain: Ganesh Prasad Baral)
Brahmananda Nayak (750363) Ganesh Prasad Baral (750328) R K Pradhan (750236) B D Mishra (750361) () ()