HCL - Results

ROUND RESULTS

ROUND RESULTS
View More ⇔ Scroll Now
Date (2019) Team of Four Gold Team of Four Silver Team of Four Bronze Open MP Pairs
Monday,
5th August
10.30 Round 1 10.00 Round 1 10.30 Round 1  
12.15 Round 2 11.45 Round 2 12.15 Round 2
14.45 Round 3 14.15 Round 3 14.45 Round 3
16.30 Round 4 16.00 Round 4 16.30 Round 4
18.30 Round 5 18.00 Round 5 18.30 Round 5
  Butler Rank   Butler Rank   Butler Rank
Tuesday,
6th August
10.30 Round 6 10.00 Round 6 10.30 Round 6  
12.15 Round 7 11.45 Round 7 12.15 Round 7
14.45 Round 8 14.15 Round 8 14.45 Round 8
16.30 Round 9 16.00 Round 9 16.30 Round 9
18.30 Round 10 18.00 Round 10 18.30 Round 10
  Butler Rank   Butler Rank   Butler Rank
Wednesday,
7th August
10.00 Pre-QF Session 1 10.00 Pre-QF Session 1 10.00 QF Session 1 10.30 Elim 1 Session 1
12.15 Pre-QF Session 2 12.15 Pre-QF Session 2 11.30 QF Session 2    
        13.00 QF Session 3 But 14.00 Elim 1 Session 2
15.15 Pre-QF Session 3 15.15 Pre-QF Session 3 15.15 SF Session 1    
17.45 Pre-QF Session 4 17.45 Pre-QF Session 4 16.50 SF Session 2 17.00 Elim 1 Session 3
  Butler Rank   Butler Rank 18.25 SF Session 3 But    
Thursday,
8th August
10.00 QF Session 1 10.00 QF Session 1 10.15 Final Sess 1 10.30 Elim 2 Session 1
12.15 QF Session 2 12.15 QF Session 2 12.10 Final Sess 2 11.00 MP Strata-II Sess 1
15.15 QF Session 3 15.15 QF Session 3 14.50 Final Sess 3 14.00 Elim 2 Session 2
17.45 QF Session 4 17.45 QF Session 4 17.00 Final Sess 4 15.15 MP Strata-II Sess 2
  Butler Rank   Butler Rank     17.00 Elim 2 Session 3
Friday,
9th August
10.00 SF Session 1 10.00 SF Session 1 10.30 IMP Pair Elim Sess 1 10.30 Elim 3 Session 1
12.15 SF Session 2 12.15 SF Session 2 14.00 IMP Pair Elim Sess 2 14.00 Elim 3 Session 2
15.15 SF Session 3 15.15 SF Session 3 17.00 IMP Pair Elim Sess 3 17.00 Elim 3 Session 3
17.45 SF Session 4 17.45 SF Session 4        
  Butler Rank   Butler Rank        
Saturday,
10th August
09.00 Final Session 1 09.00 Final Session 1 10.00 IMP Pairs Final Sess 1 09.30 Gold Final Session 1
11.15 Final Session 2 11.15 Final Session 2 10.30 IMP Strata-II Sess 1 09.30 Silver Final Session 1
14.00 Final Session 3 14.00 Final Session 3 14.30 IMP Pairs Final Sess 2 14.00 Gold Final Session 2
16.10 Final Session 4 14.30 IMP Strata-II Sess 2 14.00 Silver Final Session 2