HCL - Archive

ROUND RESULTS

ROUND RESULTS
View More ⇔ Scroll Now
Date (2016) Event Time Round/
Session
Ranking Match
Results
Board
Results
Hand
Record
Wednesday,
19th October
Team of Four Gold - Swiss League 10.00 Round 1 Rank Match Boards Hands
11.55 Round 2 Rank Match Boards Hands
14.30 Round 3 Rank Match Boards Hands
16.25 Round 4 Rank Match Boards Hands
18.30 Round 5 Rank Match Boards Hands
Team of Four Silver - Swiss League 10.00 Round 1 Rank Match Boards Hands
11.25 Round 2 Rank Match Boards Hands
12.50 Round 3 Rank Match Boards Hands
15.00 Round 4 Rank Match    
16.25 Round 5 Rank Match    
18.00 Round 6 Rank Match    
Thursday,
20th October
Team of Four Gold - Swiss League 10.00 Round 6 Rank Match Boards Hands
11.35 Round 7 Rank Match Boards Hands
14.30 Round 8 Rank Match Boards Hands
16.25 Round 9 Rank Match Boards Hands
18.30 Round 10 Rank Match Boards Hands
Team of Four Silver - Swiss League 10.00 Round 7 Rank Match Boards Hands
11.35 Round 8 Rank Match Boards Hands
13.00 Round 9 Rank Match Boards Hands
15.00 Round 10 Rank Match Boards Hands
16.25 Round 11 Rank Match Boards Hands
18.00 Round 12 Rank Match Boards Hands
19.25 Round 13 Rank Match Boards Hands
Team of Four Silver - Super League 11.35 Round 1 Rank Match Boards  
12.45 Round 2 Rank Match Boards Hands
14.45 Round 3 Rank Match Boards Hands
15.55 Round 4 Rank Match Boards Hands
17.15 Round 5 Rank Match Boards Hands
18.25 Round 6 Rank Match Boards Hands
19.35 Round 7 Rank Match Boards Hands
Friday,
21st October
Team of Four Gold - Super League 10.00 Round 1 Rank Match Boards Hands
11.55 Round 2 Rank Match Boards Hands
14.30 Round 3 Rank Match Boards Hands
16.25 Round 4 Rank Match Boards Hands
18.30 Round 5 Rank Match Boards Hands
Team of Four Silver - Super League 2 10.00 Round 1 Rank Match Boards Hands
11.25 Round 2 Rank Match Boards Hands
12.50 Round 3 Rank Match Boards Hands
15.00 Round 4 Rank Match Boards Hands
16.25 Round 5 Rank Match Boards Hands
18.00 Round 6 Rank Match Boards  
19.25 Round 7 Rank Match Boards Hands
Swiss Pairs 10.00 Round 1-8 Rank Match Boards Hands
Saturday,
22nd October
Team of Four Gold & Silver - SF 10.00 Session 1   Match Boards G  S
12.10 Session 2   Match Boards G  S
15.15 Session 3   Match Boards G  S
17.30 Session 4   Match Boards G
Open MP Pairs - Elimination 10.30 Session 1 Rank Personal Boards Hands
14.00 Session 2 Rank Personal Boards Hands
17.00 Session 3 Rank Personal Boards Hands
Sunday,
23rd October
Team of Four Gold & Silver - Final / Play-off 09.00 Session 1   Match Boards G  S  PO
11.10 Session 2   Match Boards G  S  PO
14.00 Session 3   Match Boards G  S  PO
16.10 Session 4   Match Boards G  S    
Open MP Pairs - Final 10.00 Session 1 Rank Personal Boards Hands
14.00 Session 2
IMP Pairs 10.30 Session 1 Rank Personal Boards Hands
14.45 Session 2 Rank Personal Boards Hands