HCL - Entries

TEAM OF FOUR GOLD - REGISTERED TEAMS

View More ⇔ Scroll Now
SR NO. TEAM
NAME
CAPTAIN'S
NAME
NO. OF
PLAYERS
PLAYER
NAMES
MP REGIST.
NUMBER
ENTRY FEE RECEIVED PAY YOUR ENTRY FEE
1 Hemant Jalan Hemant K Jalan 6 Hemant K Jalan
Swarnendu Banerjee
Kaustabh Nandi
Kaustubh Bendre
Sandip Datta
Pritish Kushari
WB006646
WB004793
WB005792
PM000297
WB005697
WB001414
success
2 Moribus Joyjit Sensarma 4 Joyjit Sensarma
Rajeev Gupta
Paresh Gupta
Namit Sharma

D0000384

D0000072
D0000441

success
3 Poddar Housing Ltd Anal Shah 6 Arvind Vaidya
Milind Athawale
Anal Shah
Jitendra Solani
R Sridharan
Subhash Dhakras
BM001332
PM000016
BM000974
BM000233
BM000049
BM000036
success
4 Samadhan Ravi Raman 6 Ravi Raman
Rahul Khambete
T V Ramani
Vijay Phatarphekar
Prahalad Rajkumar
Raghavendra Rajkumar
BM001520
BM001554
BM000211
BM000187
TM000462
TM000480
success
5 Aristos Sanjoy Bhattacharya 6 Sanjoy Bhattacharya
R Sreekrishnan
S K Iyengar
Rajendra Gokhale
Arvind Srinivasan
R Venkatesh
BM001510
TM000305
KS000105
BM000873
BM000548
KS000312
success
6 Formidables Kiran Nadar 6 Kiran Nadar
B Satyanarayana
Jaggy Shivdasani
Rajeshwar Tewari
Sunit Chokshi
Keyzad Anklesaria
D0000178
D0000223
BM000034
D0000229
GTA00256
GTA00261
Yes_D
7 Anoop Dhawan Anoop Dhawan 6 Anoop Dhawan
Manas Mukherjee
Partha Banerjee
Kingshuk Bhattacharjee
Shambhu Nath Ghosh
Biswajit Poddar
D0000424
WB000777
WB002585
WB003504
WB002866
WB002867
success
8 K H Power Arun Bahulkar 6 Sanjay Datta
Arun Bahulkar
C M Kulkarni
K Durgadas
L Ravichandran
C Rangarajan
NM000121
BM000054
KS000152
KS000073
TM000270
TM000448
success
9 Sweden Gunnar Andersson 6 Gunnar Andersson
Mikael Rimstedt
Ola Rimstedt
Simon Ekenberg
Simon Hult
Adam Stokka





Yes_D
10 Israel Levy Stern 5 Levy Stern
Lior Urman
Israel Yadlin
Doron Yadlin
Lungu Veronel





Yes_D
11 Zwederland Johan Upmark 4 Johan Upmark
Fredick Nystrom
Ricco van Prooijen
Louk Verhees






Yes_D
12 Pharma Service Morten Bilde 5 Morten Bilde
Hans Christian Graversen
Poul Clemmensen
Emil Jepsen
Dorte Cilleborg Bilde





Yes_D
13 Drink Guy Mendes De Leon 4 Guy Mendes de Leon
Veri Kiljan
Luc Tijssen
Thibo Sprinkhuizen






Yes_D
14 Bridge Plus Angel Vanchev 4 Angel Vanchev
Zahary Zahariev
Jerry Stamatov
Diyan Danailov






Yes_D
15 Bridge24.pl Piotr Nawrocki 4 Piotr Nawrocki
Piotr Wiankowski
Kamil Nowak
Wojciech Strzemecki






Yes_D
16 Russia Andrey Gromov 6 Andrey Gromov
Aleksandr Dubinin
Georgy Matushko
Evgeny Rudakov
Vitaly Ruchka
Youri Khokhlov





Yes_D
17 K1 Bulgaria Diana Damianova 4 Diana Damianova
Viktor Aronov
Yuliyan Stefanov
Ivan Nanev






Yes_D
18 McAllister John Mcallister 4 John McAllister
Peter Fredin
Hila Levi
Adi Asulin






Yes_D
19 Iceland Sveinn Eiriksson 6 Sveinn Eiriksson
Bjarni Einarsson
Throstur Ingimarsson
Julius Sigurjonsson
Bjorgvin Kristinsson
Adalsteinn Jorgensen





Yes_D
20 Failla Giuseppe Failla 4 Giuseppe Failla
Luca de Michelis
Andrea Manno
Massimiliano di Franco






Yes_D
21 Oceania Peter Gill 4 Peter Gill
Liam Milne
Matthew Brown
Michael Whibley






Yes_D
22 Liberty Mohammad Maula Al Mamun 4 Mohammad Maula Al Mamun
Md. Zahid Hossain
Sk.  Aminur Rahman
Ali Ahammed






Yes_D
23 Pertamina Indonesia Robert Parasian 6 Robert Parasian
Taufik Gautama Asbi
Julius Anthonius George
David Hutahaean
Kurniadi Djauhari
Noldy Robert Ngantung





Yes_D
24 Russia - Semenov Igor Bavchine 4 Igor Bavchine
Yury Khiuppenen
Vadim Kholomeev
Ivan Semenov






Yes_D
25 Lavazza Norberto Bocchi 4 Norberto Bocchi
Giorgio Duboin
Dennis Bilde
Antonio Sementa






Yes_D
26 Maya Meera Sneha Sukamal Das 6 Sukamal Das
Satyabrata Mukherjee
Pranab Roy
Sankar Acharya
Asha Sharma
Akanksha Vyas
WB001741
WB001561
WB005327
WB001790
D0000309
RJ000408
success
27 Mukul Gupta Mukul Gupta 6 Mukul Gupta
S A Abbasi
T P Khare
Anees
Gaurav Banerjee
Raju
UP000697
UP000011
UP000668


success
28 Dhampur Sugar Mills Ashok Kumar Goel 6 Ashok Kumar Goel
K.R.Venkataraman
Sumit Mukherjee
Debabrata Majumder
Sundarram Srinivasan
Sridharan Padmanabhan
WB007240
TM000259
WB005399
WB003643
TM000174
TM000277
success
29 Bangur Cement Debasish Roy 6 Debasish Roy
Kamal Mukherji
Ajay Bagadia
Bibas Todi
Suman Sengupta
Arabinda Roy
WB000154
WB000006
WB006912
WB000930
WB003448
WB003501
success
30 Doc In Doc Dr. Ashwani Mehta 5 Dr. Ashwani Mehta
Renata Muller
Marshall Lewis
Edward Levy
Sunil Bhatia
D0000294



D0000280
success
31 Shri Radhey V M Lal 5 V M Lal
R G Bhiwandkar
K S Anand Samant
Sandeep Karmarkar
Finton Lewis
BM000029
BM000070
BM000226
BM000907
BM000415
success
32 Rohit Wrapper Ajay Vaish 6 Ajay Vaish
Deepak Kothiwal
Pinaki Khan
Snehasish Roy
Asit Baran Chakraborty
Kamal Naguri
UP000727
UP000645
WB005644
WB001242
WB003401
WB003361
success
33 Dhaka Skype M Sakhawat Hossain 4 M Sakhawat Hossain
M A Quddus
Abul Khayer
M Mahmud Hossain






Yes_D
34 Team NRK Kirubakaramoorthy 6 N.R. Kirubakaramoorthy
Ramaratnam Krishnan
B. Prabhakar
Sandeep Thakral
Vivek Bhand
Bhabesh Saha
TM000066
TM000071
TM000441
D0000493
BM001385
WB003738
success
35 Alpha Daya Dhaon 5 Daya Dhaon
Rana Roy
Amarnath Banerjee
Dipak Santra
Aniruddha Bhattacharya
D0000405
WB003517
WB004754
WB001714
WB003693
Yes_C
36 Mango Jeroo Mango 6 Jeroo Mango
Ivan Alphonso
Archie Sequeira
Ian Concessio
B . Seenivasagan
Koushik Mukherjee
BM000918
BM000065
BM000234
BM000596
TC000091
KS000759
Yes_C
37 Eden Realty Kolkata Badal Das 5 Badal Das
Pranab Bardhan
Shibnath DeSarkar
Aloke kumar Sadhu
Partho S Mukherjee
WB003406
WB005724
WB004281
WB003732
WB003807
success
38 COGITO Andrey Purushottam 6 N.K. Gupta
Andrey Purushottam
Subhranshu Patnaik
Sanjay Sondhi
Abhijit Chakraborty
Samir Basak
D0000154
BM000661
KS000846
KS000825
WB005418
WB004468
success
39 Shree cement Ravi Goenka 6 Ravi Goenka
Subir Majumdar
A.K. Sinha
Subhash Gupta
Sapan Desai
Satyabrata Lahiri
WB005054
WB003051
UP000398
D0000180
GTA00287
WB005033
Yes_C
40 Aggarwal Team Inderash Aggarwal 5 Inderash Aggarwal
BK Aggarwal
Col KK Sabherwal
Asit Kumar Kundu
BN Rastogi
UP000135
UP000452
D0000054
WB000720
UP000231
success
41 Standard Sabari Rajeev Sukumaran 4 Rajeev Sukumaran
Mithun Mukherjee
Verghese Jacob
Rajnesh Gossain

K0000106
WB007561
TG000533
AP000158

success
42 Delhi Blues Prakash Bhandari 6 Prakash Bhandari
D K Tewari
P C Gupta
J B Sengupta
Ashok Girdhar
S K Bandhopadhyay
D0000435
D0000160
D0000259
D0000224
D0000469
WB007531
success
43 Ramcharan G Veerabhadra Rao 6 M D Choudary
G V Rao
C D Kumar
M V Subba Rao
K Srinivas
P B G Tilak
APS00100
TG000528
TG000076
TG000472
TG000448
APS00007
success
44 Mohit Mehta Mohit Kumar Mehta 6 Mohit Kumar Mehta
Sujit Basu
Swapan Kr. Ghosh
Prabir Paul
Sowmik Das
Anirban Mitra
WB005993
WB001136
WB001369
WB003150
WB005753
WB006860
success
45 HRIDHAAN Bhalchandra Ogale 6 Bhalchandra Ogale
Ajit Chakradeo
Makarand Kulkarni
S Krishnan
Jitesh Agrawal
Anil Vijayvargiya
PM000245
BM000175
PM000237
BM000405
MP000088
MP000195
success
46 Integra Sanat Saha 6 Sanat Saha
Suresh Kumar
S Deb
indranil Chakraborty
Binod Kumar Shaw
Amal Kundu
WB001122


WB004198
WB007768
WB003516
success
47 Sarthak Behuria Sarthak Behuria 6 Sarthak Behuria
Sutanu Behuria
Sidharth Behura
Kr Vijayanand Singh
Pradeep Anand Singh
Pankaj Mehta
HP000049
HP000009
UP000251
UP000376
UP000026
UP000644
success
48 Calcutta Bridge Club Swapan Some 5 Sankar Narayan Ghosh
Suresh Ranjan Bhattacharyya
Swapan Some
Swapan Kumar De
Suman Routh
WB005331
WB006076
WB005581
WB006903
WB007674
success
49 Pegasus U K Pal 6 A K Ghosh
U K Pal
K Chandramouli
G P Gupta
Jay Kumar R.
Jitender Kumar
D0000348
D0000338
D0000038
GTB00102

success
50 Brave T K Banerji 4 Atulya Sood
Anil Sud
Nita Banerji
T K Banerji

HP000095
HP000050
HRL00027
HRL00026

success
51 Baneet Kolkata (deleted) 5









success
52 Mrs Hema Deora Gopinath Manna 4 Gopinath Manna
Uttam Gupta
Prasun Mukherjee
Rahul Shetty

BM001459
KS000087
WB006704
BM001528

Yes_C
53 MANYAWAR Prasad Keni (npc) 6 Anil Padhye
Vinay desai
Raju Tolani
Ajay Khare
ARUN BAPAT
Simon Stocken
BM000185
BM000094
BM001005
BM000699
BM000834
success
54 Magic Eyes Esther C Sophonpanich 4 Esther C Sophonpanich
Somchai Baisamut
Vallapa Svangsopakul
Asdang Riamsree






Yes_D
55 Rainbow Maneesh Bahuguna 6 Sunil Machar
Himani Khandelwal
Rajeev Khandelwal
Prakash Hegde
Rajiv Gulawani
Maneesh Bahuguna
BM001000
NM000436
NM000040
BM000374
BM001427
D0000495
success
56 Bridge The Gap (from Silver) Robert Sima 6 Robert Sima
G. Lakshman
P.T. Ramjee
Sanjay Jhawar
Chanchal Dass
Vijay Ranchan
KS000818
TG000222
KS000044
MP000824
AP000116
GTA00068
Yes_C
57 Divitas S Sundareshan 6 S Sundareshan
Arjun Sawhny
Hasibul Hasan
Paban Agarwal
Sanjib Das
Subrata Saha


WB006610
WB004108
WB001963
WB001002
success
58 Evergreen Forest MAHESWAR PRADHAN 5 MAHESWAR PRADHAN
A M RAO
G C PRADHAN
S S BEHERA
C R MOHAPATRA
O0000357
O0000358
O0000098
O0000279
O0000123
Yes_C
59 ONGC C RAJESH TIWARY 6 RAJESH TIWARY
ALOK KUMAR
R K GUPTA
S C SARKAR
HARISH KRISHNA
P K PRAMANIK
GTS00006
GTS00008
BM000945
GTS00062
GTS00052
WB003976
success