HCL - Entries

TEAM OF FOUR GOLD - REGISTERED TEAMS

View More ⇔ Scroll Now
SR NO. TEAM
NAME
CAPTAIN'S
NAME
NO. OF
PLAYERS
PLAYERS
NAME
PLAYERS
ID
BFI MP
NO
ENTRY FEE RECEIVED PAY YOUR ENTRY FEE
1 Formidables Kiran Nadar 6 Kiran Nadar
Bachiraju Satyanarayana
Rajeshwar Tewari
Keyzad Anklesaria
Sumit Mukherjee
Debabrata Majumder
110178
110223
110229
380261
705399
703643
D0000178
D0000223
D0000229
GTA00261
WB005399
WB003643
Yes_D
2 South Sweden Alon Apteker 4 Alon Apteker
Craig Gower
Sven-Are Bjerregard
Anders Morath

927001
927002
946010
946011

RSA&500002
RSA&500020
SWE1058
SWE4664

No Click here
3 Team K1 Viktor Aronov 5 Viktor Aronov
Ivan Nanev
Diana Damianova
Vladimir Mihov
Marta Nikolova
935905
935907
935908
935911
935912
BUL&500000
BUL10705
BUL82
BUL10023
BUL0444
No Click here
4 Bridge Plus Angel Vanchev 4 Angel Vanchev
Zahary Zahariev
Jerry Stamatov
Diyan Danailov
Rossen Gunev
Julian Stefanov
935902
935903
935901
935904
935913
935906
BUL10402
BUL&500038
BUL10029
BUL&500051
BUL10012
BUL&500037
No Click here
5 Hansa Narasimhan Hansa Narasimhan 5 Hansa Narasimhan
Ron Smith
Carlos Pellegrini
Luc Tijssen
Veri Kiljan
901014
901005
954001
931001
931002
USA&501155
USAL328600
ARG&500035
NED10511956
NED10577384
No Click here
6 Team Russia Andrey Gromov 6 Andrey Gromov
Anna Gulevich
Dmitry Rogov
Aleksandr Dubinin
Yury Khiuppenen
Vadim Kholomeev
907003
907014
907012
907002
907004
907006
RUS&500044
RUS&500191
RUS&500123
RUS&500033
RUS&500058
RUS&500061
No Click here
7 Lupii Galbeni Radu Mihai 4 Radu Mihai
Geta Mihai
Eugen Chelu
Viorel Micescu

940003
940002
940005
940004

ROM&500104
ROM630
ROM399
ROM200

No Click here
8 Colonels Team Inderash Aggarwal 6 Indresh Agarwal
Sushil Agarwal
K K Sabherwal
Asit Kumar Kundu
Bhupendra N Rastogi
Amitabh Tayal
220135
220027
110054
700720
220231
220416
UP000135
UP000027
D0000054
WB000720
UP000231
UP000416
No Click here
9 Bridgescanner Piotr Zatorski 6 Piotr Zatorski
Krzysztof Kotorowicz
Konrad Araszkiewicz
Andrei Arlovich
Erikas Vainikonis
Ron Pachtman
948013
948014
948015
937001
937002
997207
POL8158
POL04111
POL4762
LTU&500101
LTU&500037
ISR014659
No Click here
10 Magic Eyes Esther Sophonpanich 4 Khunying C (Esther) Sophonpanich
Vallapa Svangsopakul
Asdang Riamsree
Somchai Baisamut

966001
966002
966003
966004

THA8472
THA&500014
THA&500084
THA&500096

No Click here
11 Metro Bridge Sarbeswar Das 6 A Acharya
Angsuman Acharya
Bholanath Dash
Sarbeswar Das

401465
401607
750045
220316

BM001465
BM001607
O0000045
UP000316

No Click here
12 ARUN JAIN Arun Jain 6 Arun Jain
Pritish Kushari
Swarnendu Banerjee
Jyotindra M Shah
Gopika Tandan
Debasish Ray
110319
701414
704793
400021
110489
700154
D0000319
WB001414
WB004793
BM000021
D0000489
WB000154
TXN_SUCCESS
13 BANGUR CEMENT Debasish Ray 6 Kamal Krishna Mukherjee
Suman Sengupta
Arabinda Roy
Paban Agarwal
Debashis Bose
Joy Narayan Roy
700006
703448
703501
704108
706859
706974
WB000006
WB003448
WB003501
WB004108
WB006859
WB006974
TXN_SUCCESS