HCL 2017 - Silver Swiss League
2017-09-13
509 tables, 388 pairs, 630 phantom pair.
RANK SCORE NAME TEAM # 9:1
1 1.93 Amod Rele Borivali Sports Club 7 1.30
2 1.77 Sriniwas Joshi Borivali Sports Club 7 1.30
3 1.67 Dipak Paul Team Vibrant 6 1.60
4 1.65 Dr. Bagga Target 8 0.70
5 1.58 Rajesh Somani - Anant Somani Anant 6 0.00
6 1.38 Kishore Kumar Ganguly - Kalyan Kr Roy Atanu 5  
7 1.36 Goutam Pore - Kalyan Nandy Pradeep 5 -2.00
8 1.29 Placid Faria TBA 7 0.50
9 1.27 Stanley Nazareth Borivali Sports Club 6  
9 1.27 Sanjeeb Ganguly Bankura Club 6 1.50
11 1.23 Joy Narayan Roy Manzova Casual 9 2.00
12 1.23 Mrinal Kanti Mukherjee - Vikrant Mehta Pradeep 8  
13 1.15 Anindya Bhattacharya - Soumya Das A. K. Bose 8 1.00
14 1.13 Sayantan Kushari A. K. Bose 7  
15 1.08 Mukesh Ghatiya - Mridul Das Anant 5  
16 1.07 Dr R L Sanghi Dr Sanghi 3 0.80
17 1.02 Sampath Shrinivasan Soumitra 6 2.10
18 1.00 Ravi Saberwal Indian Chain 6 0.40
18 1.00 Ronald Miranda Borivali Sports Club 5 -1.00
20 0.99 Bhaskar Sarkar - Joyrup Mullick Kamales Gupta 8 0.30
21 0.99 Karunakar Reddy K TBA 7 0.50
22 0.96 Sujit Chakrabarty - Nantu Bhattacharjee PMDBA 9 2.00
23 0.95 V Ravindran Balaji 4 0.30
24 0.94 Shyama Prasad Chatterjee Skipper 9 -0.50
25 0.94 Pijush Baroi Manzova Casual 7  
26 0.92 Sunil Sinha - S C Bhandari Dr Sanghi 9 -1.50
27 0.92 S. Dharni Target 5 0.70
28 0.90 N. Prakasam Six-Pack 4  
28 0.90 H S Dhariwal CBA 5  
30 0.88 P.R. Sinharoy - A. Homechowdhury Sunpar 5 0.90
31 0.87 Moloy Mondal Manzova Casual 7 0.30
32 0.87 Sagnik Roy A. K. Bose 9 -1.30
32 0.87 R. Anbazhagan - A S Gupta Gupta's Bangalore 9 -0.30
32 0.87 B N Batra GEMS of UP 6 -0.90
35 0.85 S.M. Gupta Target 6  
36 0.84 B N Ghosh Team Vibrant 8 1.60
37 0.83 Sangram Guha - Ashok Bedi Team Mukesh 6  
38 0.82 H S Dua GEMS of UP 6  
39 0.81 Afshar Majeed Six-Pack 8 0.20
39 0.81 Tapas Kumar Roy - Sukanta Das Rainbow 8 2.00
41 0.80 Rajendra Sirohia Kishan IV 6 -0.60
42 0.78 Makrand Lonkar - Aniruddha Sanzgiri Smash 6 3.50
43 0.78 Tonmoy Ghosh Skipper 5 -0.50
44 0.78 Nirod Baran Das - Anup Dutta Roy Hooghly Bridge Circle 4  
45 0.76 T K Bhattacharjee Assam Blues 5 1.80
46 0.75 Alok Daga Indian Chain 9 1.50
47 0.75 Dinabandhu Sahu - J. Pratihari Senior Citizens 9 1.50
48 0.74 Yatish Chandra - C V Kekre Intercity 7 0.00
49 0.74 Pallab Sinha Roy ABCD Hooghly 8 0.70
50 0.73 Puneet Gangal - Pradeep Govil Rajputana 9 0.70
50 0.73 Debasish Bose Manzova Casual 9 0.30
52 0.72 Pulak Garg - C P Agarwal DM4 9 -0.60
53 0.70 Ashim Kumar Ghosh - Gautam Biswas Nagbagan Card Club 9 2.20
54 0.68 Subhash Bhavnani - Tusher Bedi Yogakshem 6 1.50
55 0.68 Avijit Sarkar - Souvik Kar Yogakshem 8 2.70
56 0.67 Dr Bhalchandra Kulkarni - Sunil Patki Finesse 6 3.20
56 0.67 Ashok Vaidya Soumitra 9 2.10
58 0.66 Swapan Kr. Dutta SKD1955 7 -1.60
59 0.65 Brig. Deena N Khanna - D D Gulati Jupiter Hyd 6  
60 0.63 Capt. Marwah Gentlemen 6  
60 0.63 Suha Lele - Vikrant Joseph Xirode 6 0.10
60 0.63 S Banerjee P K Thakurs IV 3 2.80
63 0.62 Dr. H Manumant Rao Jupiter Hyd 5 1.40
64 0.62 Raghunath Tripathi - Ratnesh Spartans 6  
65 0.61 Lyn Nazareth TAD 8 -1.00
66 0.60 Anirban Sasmal - Atanu Ganguly Atanu 8 4.60
66 0.60 Khushru Kapadia TAD 3  
68 0.59 J V Ramana Murthy - G Madanmohan Rao Filmnagar Cul. Centre Hyd. 9 -0.70
69 0.58 Sabyasachi Sadhukhan - Ayan Chatterjee SBDVI 9 -0.70
70 0.57 Arnab Guha Assam Blues 7 1.80
70 0.57 R.P. Deshpande Vidarbha 7 -2.00
72 0.56 Darshan Patel - Girish Hirode Xirode 7 1.60
73 0.54 Goutam Chatterjee - Sagar Bhuia Arup Banerjees VI 7 -0.40
74 0.53 Col Govinder Singh CBA 6 0.80
74 0.53 Swetadri Saha Rahara Card Club 6 0.70
76 0.52 Vikas Gupta GEMS of UP 6 -0.90
77 0.51 B Saha Kishan IV 7 -0.60
78 0.51 Rana Chakraborty Bagchi's IV 8 -0.70
79 0.51 J Sarkar P K Thakurs IV 9 2.80
80 0.50 Achintya Thakur Thakurs Special 6 2.70
80 0.50 Sukalyan Sarkar Kishan IV 7  
80 0.50 Pradyut Bhattacharjee Rahara Card Club 5  
80 0.50 Amalendu Sanyal A R Das's IV 5  
80 0.50 K R Vyas Indian Oil 3 -0.20
85 0.48 Soumitra Das SBDVI 6  
86 0.48 Bindiya Judge - Ranjan Bhattacharya Hakuna matata 5 -0.80
87 0.48 V Ravichandran - U V Athavale Amol 9 -0.10
88 0.46 R K Garg Gentlemen 8 -1.50
89 0.45 R Dey P K Thakurs IV 6  
90 0.43 Prasanta Mandal - Susanta Mandal Villagers 3  
91 0.41 Col Satish Diwanji - Dr Milind Hajirnis Smash 7 0.90
91 0.41 Monica Jajoo - Puja Batra Secure 7 2.70
93 0.41 Shiv Shankar Gupta Lotus 8 -0.90
93 0.41 Subhas Mahata Indian Oil 8 -3.70
95 0.40 Ramkrishna Majumder Rahara Card Club 9 0.60
95 0.40 Apurba Bhattacharjee - Somnath Mitra Hooghly Bridge Circle 8 0.60
95 0.40 DR. K Vahalia - Vinay Sharma TWEM 9 0.50
95 0.40 Saurav Sil A. K. Dhara IV 5 -0.70
99 0.39 Ram Prasad Das - Pallab Roy Atha Group B 8 0.00
100 0.39 V Krishnan - Prakash Eswaran Gupta's Bangalore 9 0.90
101 0.39 Partha Sarathi Mukherjee CFCO 8 0.10
102 0.38 Arup Banerjee - Dinesh Sinha Arup Banerjees VI 5  
103 0.38 N K Sharma - K P Mathur Rajputana 9 1.00
103 0.38 Pramod Kumar Mishra - Montu Mukherjee Senior Citizens 9 -0.80
105 0.38 Arup Dutta Rahara Card Club 8  
106 0.37 Mihir Majumder Big Boss 7 -1.40
107 0.37 Tapan Roy Bankura Club 6  
107 0.37 Promod Ranjan Das Atha Group B 3  
107 0.37 P.K. Das Marbles 6 2.50
110 0.35 Prabhat Gupta - S M Nigam Bhamidipati 6  
110 0.35 Krishna Das Chakraborty Rahara Card Club 4 0.70
110 0.35 Nemai Dutta - Santanu Chakraborty Villagers 8 -0.90
110 0.35 V.D. Gupta Target 4  
110 0.35 Sandip Dang - Nirmal Jain Six-Pack 6 3.70
115 0.34 Siddhartha Ghosh A R Das's IV 7 -0.30
116 0.34 Shantanu Rastogi UP-Bihar 8 1.40
117 0.33 M.R. Goel Engineers 6 -2.10
118 0.33 Bikas Dutta - Tanmoy Majumder Villagers 7 -0.50
119 0.33 Wrik Chakraborty Rahara Card Club 4 0.60
120 0.32 Chandan Chowdhury - Indranath Chatterjee Big Boss 9 0.30
121 0.31 C Srinivasarao Jupiter Hyd 7 1.40
122 0.31 S Rajagopala Rao - R Chandra Mohan Filmnagar Cul. Centre Hyd. 9 -1.00
123 0.30 Saranjit Dhupia - Vishal Marwah Green Top 5 -3.00
123 0.30 Biswajit Ghosh Atha Group 4  
123 0.30 Kalyan Roychowdhury SKD1955 7 -1.60
123 0.30 Devi Bhatnagar - Ambrish Wadera Spartans 6 0.10
123 0.30 Sujit Bhattacharjee Atha Group B 6 -0.30
128 0.28 Dilip Ch. Bagchi - P. K. Das Sharma Bagchi's IV 5  
129 0.28 N Chitlangia Indian Chain 7  
130 0.28 B. C. Kayal Baruipur Bridge Club 9 -4.60
131 0.27 Mohan Gurnath S - Divakara Reddy K TBA 7 0.90
132 0.27 Biswajit Mahata Indian Oil 9 -3.70
132 0.27 Ved Prakash PBA 6  
134 0.26 Sham Sharma Dr Sanghi 5  
134 0.26 Santanu Choudhury Inter-finesse 5  
136 0.25 R. A. Siddiqui UP-Bihar 8 1.40
137 0.24 C Dayal - Anant Golwalkar Kumar Properties Ltd Pune 9 -1.50
138 0.24 Tapas Adhikary Baruipur Bridge Club 8 -0.80
138 0.24 Vijay Devadass Six-Pack 8 0.20
140 0.23 Prosenjit Manna Navamita 9 3.10
141 0.23 Arun Jain - Mukesh Shivdasani Team Mukesh 7 0.90
142 0.23 R N Chowdhury - Arnab Ghosh Forcing 8 -0.80
143 0.22 A Balaram - P P Swamy Bhamidipati 6 -0.20
144 0.21 Saswata Bhattacharya - Subhasish Sarkar ICA 7 3.00
145 0.21 Biswajit Dutta A. K. Dhara IV 8 0.60
146 0.20 R.K. Gupta - V. N. Puri Multi 6  
146 0.20 V.J. Puranik Vidarbha 4 0.40
148 0.19 Shyama Prasad Banerjee Bankura Club 7 0.70
149 0.17 Basudeb Bhattacharya CFCO 6 0.10
149 0.17 Arun Hudait Shiva 9 0.80
151 0.16 Amar Jit Wadhawan Constellation 5  
152 0.16 Tapas Mukherjee Bagchi's IV 9 -0.70
153 0.15 Kanai Sarkar A. K. Dhara IV 4  
153 0.15 B Ramamohan Rao - D MuraliKrishna Bhamidipati 6 -1.60
153 0.15 Subhash Prakash Mehta Lotus 8 -0.90
156 0.14 Uday Bedekar Indian Oil 5 -0.20
157 0.13 Subhasis Roy Bankura Club 8 0.70
158 0.11 Maj S Bhalla Gentlemen 7 -0.40
159 0.10 Devendranath T TBA 4  
159 0.10 Saumitra Basu Bagchi's IV 4 1.00
161 0.09 Subhajit Choudhury Jupiter Hyd 9 2.90
162 0.09 Goutam Mazumder Inter-finesse 8  
163 0.08 Shriram Gharpure - Dr. Jayant Pingle PCBA 6 -1.00
163 0.08 Anand Bhatia Constellation 6 -0.30
163 0.08 U.S. Ray Sunpar 6 0.40
163 0.08 Amitava Banerjee Atha Group B 6 -0.30
167 0.07 Sujit Kumar Sur Midnapur Card Club 6 0.30
168 0.06 Dulal Dey A. K. Dhara IV 8 -0.70
169 0.06 Sailen Das Bankura Club 9 1.50
170 0.05 P.K. Roy Jhontus IV 6  
171 0.04 Shailendra Chhajed Vidarbha 9 -2.00
171 0.04 A.J. Puranik Vidarbha 9 0.40
171 0.04 Somesh Bhattacharya Kishan IV 9 2.50
174 0.04 Biswadip Roy - Sanjib Basak ICA 7  
174 0.04 P Sudhakararao Green Top 7 2.90
174 0.04 Ashok Singh - Dilip Coehlo Borivali Sports Club 7  
174 0.04 Bharati Dey Indian Chain 7 0.40
178 0.04 Shrinivas V Apte Surprise 8 -0.40
179 0.03 Ibrat khan - SK Sharma Spade Ace 9 0.70
179 0.03 Sanjit Dey - Bhaskar Ganguly Team Vibrant 9 0.20
179 0.03 A P Joglekar - A L Sancheti Midnapur Card Club 6 -1.00
182 0.03 Gautam Das Skipper 7 -0.10
182 0.03 Pritam Das Shiva 7 0.80
184 0.03 Vikram Jain - Kamales Gupta Kamales Gupta 4  
185 0.02 Yogesh Tiwari - Brig Vijay K Sawhney Team Mukesh 5 0.10
185 0.02 T C Pant Kosmos 5  
185 0.02 N.G. Bhowmik Sunpar 5  
185 0.02 S Q Wajahat UP-Bihar 5  
189 0.02 Sankha Goswami - Paresh Chandra Biswas Hooghly Bridge Circle 6 -0.10
190 0.01 Jaydeep Bhattacharjee Assam Blues 8 2.10
191 -0.01 Sandeep Nyati - D.C. Bhargava Spade Ace 9 -0.60
192 -0.02 K R Lakhanpal PBA 6 -1.80
192 -0.02 B. S. Gupta - Rakesh Nanda Multi 6 -2.50
194 -0.03 Dipak Sarkar Jhontus IV 7 -0.50
195 -0.03 S M Moin Dr Sanghi 6 0.80
196 -0.04 Jenish Shah - Sukrit Vijaykar Finesse 5  
196 -0.04 S B Khanolkar Jai Ganesh 5 -0.70
196 -0.04 Netai Tudu Singur Bridge Club 5  
199 -0.05 Janardan Nambiar Ushakiran 4  
200 -0.06 Manju CBA 7 0.80
201 -0.06 Shyamal Roy SBDVI 5  
202 -0.07 Neta Pada Kabiraj Intercity 6 0.30
203 -0.08 Ajit Mahadar Ushakiran 5 -0.20
204 -0.10 Madhav Kshirsagar Surprise 9 -0.40
204 -0.10 Gautam Basu Big Boss 9 -1.40
204 -0.10 Sanjib Majumdar Kishan IV 7 2.50
204 -0.10 Anindra Kumar Sarkar - Aritra Bhattacharya Kamales Gupta 6 -0.90
208 -0.11 Sanjay Amist - B K Sahoo GEMS of UP 9 -0.10
209 -0.11 Gopal Das Navamita 7  
210 -0.13 Tapas Das - Gautam Chatterjee Arup Banerjees VI 6 -0.90
211 -0.15 Arun Chopra - Ajay Tankha Multi 6 0.60
212 -0.16 Gur Iqbal Singh PBA 9 -1.80
213 -0.16 Chandra Shekhar Majumdar CFCO 8 0.50
214 -0.17 Bidyut Goswami A. K. Dhara IV 9 0.60
214 -0.17 R P Bhatnagar - Col R K Bhatnagar DM4 9 -0.70
216 -0.17 Nitin Shirole Soumitra 7 2.90
217 -0.18 Mrs Rita Chandra CFCO 4 0.50
218 -0.18 Ashis Sadhukhan Singur Bridge Club 9 -1.40
219 -0.19 Subrata Adhikari Assam Blues 7  
220 -0.20 Bhubanjit Shaw - Biplab J Guha Forcing 5 1.10
220 -0.20 Dr Nikita Kamal Constellation 6  
220 -0.20 Pradip Ghosh - Pintu Maity Hakuna matata 7  
220 -0.20 Subodh Maheswari Thakurs Special 5  
224 -0.21 Rita Choksi Constellation 7 -0.30
225 -0.23 S Srinivasan Shiva 4 -1.10
225 -0.23 V Dasmahapatra Shiva 8  
225 -0.23 Sudhakar Babau Shiva 8 -1.10
228 -0.23 Kajal Das Engineers 7  
229 -0.23 Surendra Nath Chakraborty - Sapan Ghosh Nagbagan Card Club 9 1.60
229 -0.23 C Prakash - B S Nayyar BCDA 9 0.00
229 -0.23 Shantanu Ghosh A. K. Bose 3 -1.30
232 -0.24 Partha Pratim Mitra P K Thakurs IV 8 -0.40
232 -0.24 R. Roy Sunpar 8 0.40
234 -0.24 Pradeep Goenka - Pradip Mohta Pradeep 5 -0.30
235 -0.24 Debashis Bhadra A R Das's IV 7  
235 -0.24 Vikas Taralekar Balaji 7 -3.40
237 -0.25 Sukumar Kayal Baruipur Bridge Club 6  
237 -0.25 V. Ramkumar Six-Pack 4  
239 -0.27 Brig Dutt Gentlemen 9 -0.40
240 -0.27 R. M. Gupta Rainbow 6  
241 -0.28 Hemant Ahirwar Marbles 8 2.50
242 -0.28 T.T. Chari - Laskshmi Chari Indradhanush 6 -0.70
243 -0.29 Santi Ranjan Dutta Rainbow 7 -0.40
244 -0.29 A. K. Sinha - A. K. Guha Nuts & Bolts 9 -0.30
244 -0.29 V Chandrasekhar - Amol Deshmukh Amol 9 -1.60
246 -0.30 Suhas Vichare Balaji 7  
246 -0.30 Pramod Joshi Soumitra 9 2.90
248 -0.31 C K Damle - V S Patwardhan Sathe's 4 9 0.30
249 -0.31 G C Dey - A G Sathe Sathe's 4 9 -0.20
250 -0.31 Amiya Ranjan Das A R Das's IV 7 -0.30
251 -0.32 Arup Dey - Ananda Hazra A R Das's IV 5 1.40
251 -0.32 Chiranjib Ballav Atha Group 5 -2.70
251 -0.32 Soumitra Wardekar Soumitra 5  
254 -0.33 Sanjay Bagaria Indian Chain 7 1.50
254 -0.33 S.D. Choudhury Sunpar 7  
256 -0.33 Ajay B Yadnik Jupiter Hyd 6  
256 -0.33 Y P Punj PBA 9 -2.10
258 -0.35 Sanjay Raha Assam Blues 6 2.10
259 -0.38 Dipak Majumder Baruipur Bridge Club 6 -4.60
260 -0.39 Jayant Kumar - Inderjeet Singh TWEM 9 0.10
261 -0.40 Abhay Todankar - J K Bhosale Kumar Properties Ltd Pune 9 -2.70
261 -0.40 Suvankar Basu Navamita 8 3.10
261 -0.40 Wg Cdr T K Sarkar Navamita 4 -2.70
264 -0.42 R Khare Jai Ganesh 5  
265 -0.42 S. Krishnamoorthi - J. N. Pandey Nuts & Bolts 9 1.40
266 -0.43 Nageswara Rao K TBA 4  
266 -0.43 Biswarup Adhya SBDVI 4 -1.50
268 -0.43 Alok Kumar Mondal Baruipur Bridge Club 7 -0.80
269 -0.43 S.P. Roy Jhontus IV 6  
270 -0.44 Pramjit Singh CBA 5  
271 -0.44 Sanat Roy Jhontus IV 7 -0.50
272 -0.45 D M Mehta - Gajendra Vyas Rajasthan Royal 8 0.40
272 -0.45 Devanshu Datta - Sailaja Tahiliani TAD 6 -0.30
274 -0.46 Priyatosh Sarkar Bagchi's IV 5 1.00
274 -0.46 Dipak Kumar Sengupta ABCD Hooghly 5 0.70
276 -0.47 Biplab Mondal Inter-finesse 7  
277 -0.48 Pinaki Ranjan Banerjee Inter-finesse 4  
278 -0.48 Girish Kumar - Anil Kumar Upadhyay Spartans 6 -0.60
279 -0.50 Amit Chakraborty Skipper 6 -0.10
279 -0.50 Wb Cdr Russell CBA 7 -0.80
279 -0.50 V K Mutreja - Shashi (NK) Jain Secure 6 -3.10
279 -0.50 Ram Prasad Rehan Lotus 7 -3.50
283 -0.52 S G Surve Jai Ganesh 6 -0.70
284 -0.53 Phani Bhusan Das Singur Bridge Club 9 -1.40
285 -0.54 Hemant Pande - Dr Atul Dashputre Smash 5  
286 -0.55 A V Sureshbabu Indian Oil 6  
287 -0.57 Anil Mohta Vidarbha 7  
288 -0.58 Bablu Roy Choudhury Inter-finesse 8  
289 -0.58 Avinash Golatkar Balaji 5  
289 -0.58 Raj Mukherjee - Nilanjan Ghosh Atanu 5 0.80
291 -0.59 Vijay Raghavan - N. Rajmohan Anant 7 0.30
291 -0.59 Jhan Ranjan Bhoumik Asansol Card Club 7  
293 -0.59 Sanjay Gupta Engineers 8 -2.90
294 -0.59 Gautam Roy - Jay Saikia PMDBA 9 -3.20
295 -0.60 Daleep Mutreja Kosmos 7 -1.80
295 -0.60 Samir Kumar Sil ABCD Hooghly 6  
297 -0.61 B Pendse - N B Shinde Jai Ganesh 7 -1.40
298 -0.63 Rajesh Jain Rainbow 4 -0.40
298 -0.63 Rajesh Jain Kosmos 4  
298 -0.63 Anil Bharihoke Dr Sanghi 4  
301 -0.64 Pankaj Chaudhary Marbles 8 1.00
302 -0.64 Sibo Prasad Ghosh Singur Bridge Club 5 -2.90
303 -0.64 Prabhat Mukherjee SKD1955 7 -2.20
304 -0.64 Col M P S Chauhan - Col Dhody BCDA 9 1.00
305 -0.66 Madhu Sharma Engineers 7 -2.10
306 -0.67 Ajoy Sonak Surprise 9 0.20
307 -0.68 Sailaranjan Das - Deepak Pramanik ICA 4 0.20
308 -0.68 Nitin Dharmadhikari - Heman Kher Ushakiran 5 0.40
308 -0.68 Smita Govilkar Indian Oil 5  
308 -0.68 Sukhdev Gupta Lotus 5  
311 -0.68 Mangalam Punj - Richa Shriram Hakuna matata 6 0.80
312 -0.70 Tapan Kumar Roy Thakurs Special 4  
312 -0.70 Surajit Das Rainbow 3  
312 -0.70 Bijon Kumar Mondal - Goutam Banerjee Jhontus IV 5 -0.10
312 -0.70 Shirish Karkarey - Dr Rajan Joshi Finesse 5 -2.00
316 -0.73 V.G. Gujrathi - V.V. Phadke PCBA 6  
316 -0.73 Lata Hari - Harihara Subramanian Indradhanush 6 -1.10
318 -0.75 Tapas Dasgupta Singur Bridge Club 8 -2.90
319 -0.76 Karuna Roy Skipper 5  
320 -0.78 Pintu Sao Marbles 8 1.00
321 -0.78 Girdhar Lal Tandon Lotus 6 -3.50
322 -0.80 Ashok Kumar Bose ABCD Hooghly 5 1.10
323 -0.83 R P Mishra CBA 6 -0.80
323 -0.83 P Bhosale Jai Ganesh 6  
325 -0.84 Sudip Pandit Navamita 8 -2.70
326 -0.84 M Dey - P K Thakur Asansol Card Club 9 1.80
327 -0.85 Mihir Kr. Dey SKD1955 4  
328 -0.87 Gondhalekar  D Balaji 7 -3.40
329 -0.88 Gopika Tandan - Savleen Thadani TAD 5 3.40
330 -0.90 Pradip Kr Jana Intercity 7  
331 -0.92 Rabindra Kumar Singh UP-Bihar 5  
332 -0.93 Samir Das Thakurs Special 6 2.70
332 -0.93 Manik Roy SKD1955 3  
334 -0.94 Siddhartha Roychowdhury Atha Group 7 1.40
335 -0.95 Vrishali Paranjpe SKD1955 8 -2.20
336 -0.96 Usha Joshi Ushakiran 7 -0.20
337 -0.96 Sujeet Kumar UP-Bihar 5 0.70
337 -0.96 Asha Surana - R S Jasuja Secure 5  
339 -0.97 Anukul Mandal Kosmos 7 -1.80
340 -0.98 Ashok Biswas Midnapur Card Club 5  
341 -0.98 S P Sharma PBA 6 -2.10
342 -1.00 Sanjeev Nadkarni - Deepak Pradhan Yogakshem 4  
343 -1.03 Sudipta Ray - Ghanashyam Pal Midnapur Card Club 6 -1.40
343 -1.03 P Roy - Arjun Kumar Forcing 3  
345 -1.04 Ashok Kumar Sinha Asansol Card Club 8 -2.70
346 -1.05 Abishek Mitra P K Thakurs IV 8 -0.40
346 -1.05 Subrata Chatterjee Skipper 4  
348 -1.07 S K Syal - D K Paul Constellation 6 0.20
348 -1.07 Shankar N. Balaji 6 0.30
350 -1.08 Dr Sushil Chandra CFCO 5  
351 -1.08 Dr Ajay Kumar Saha Ushakiran 6  
352 -1.10 Pappu Mukherjee Thakurs Special 5 -1.40
353 -1.12 Amar Nath Dhar ABCD Hooghly 6  
354 -1.12 K. C. Kumar UP-Bihar 5 0.70
355 -1.14 Naresh Jain Engineers 8 -2.90
356 -1.14 K S Deodhar - Rupa Bakeri Xirode 5  
357 -1.15 Deshasmriti Roy Choudhury ABCD Hooghly 6 1.10
357 -1.15 Prasanna Bhide - Satish Gole PCBA 6 -2.50
359 -1.22 Gen C B Vijan Gentlemen 6 -1.50
360 -1.23 Chanchal Sen Assam Blues 3  
361 -1.29 Sandeep Narang Target 8 -1.00
362 -1.31 Natasha Khanderia Kosmos 7 -2.80
363 -1.32 S.R.S. Sastry - N.C.J. John Indradhanush 6  
364 -1.34 Jay Kumar Majumdar CFCO 5  
365 -1.34 Dilip Atha Atha Group 7 1.40
366 -1.36 Sanjiv Bery - Vijit Bery Green Top 7 -0.20
367 -1.42 P K Roychowdhury Asansol Card Club 5 -2.70
368 -1.50 Shailendra Handa Surprise 7 0.20
369 -1.53 Sahipal Ghosh Atha Group 4  
370 -1.53 Ashok K Sinha Kosmos 6 -2.80
371 -1.57 M K Halder Team Vibrant 3  
372 -1.60 Umesh Bhargava - Suniti Rathore Rajasthan Royal 8 2.70
373 -1.62 Mrinal Das Thakurs Special 6 -1.40
374 -1.63 Deborshi Datta Gupta SBDVI 3 -1.50
375 -1.72 A.K. Narang Target 5 -1.00
376 -1.96 R Nagpal - A Bansal Intercity 5  
377 -1.97 Anshul Bhatt Surprise 3  
378 -3.46 Tapan Jyoti Ghosh Atha Group 5 -2.70
1 2.25
Mrinal De
<25%
Manzova Casual 2 2.00
2 0.25 Manik Alam Manzova Casual 2  
3 -0.05 Prasanna Kumar Hota Lotus 2  
4 -0.45 Arjun Kr. Dhara A. K. Dhara IV 2  
5 -0.60 Abhijit Kumar Bose A. K. Bose 1  
6 -0.80 D Seetharamaiah Green Top 2  
7 -1.20 Provat Roy  Atha Group B 1  
8 -1.40 Vinay Mohan Team Vibrant 1  
9 -1.65 J.K. Majumder Marbles 2  
10 -1.75 Nirmal Roy Big Boss 2