HCL 2017 - Silver Swiss League
2017-09-13
509 tables, 374 pairs, 644 phantom pair.
RANK SCORE NAME TEAM # 8:1
1 2.20 Goutam Pore - Kalyan Nandy Pradeep 4 0.80
2 2.03 Amod Rele Borivali Sports Club 6 4.10
3 1.90 Rajesh Somani - Anant Somani Anant 5 0.70
4 1.85 Sriniwas Joshi Borivali Sports Club 6 4.10
5 1.79 Dr. Bagga Target 7 1.20
6 1.68 Dipak Paul Team Vibrant 5 -1.60
7 1.50 Ronald Miranda Borivali Sports Club 4 1.30
8 1.42 Placid Faria TBA 6 3.70
9 1.38 Kishore Kumar Ganguly - Kalyan Kr Roy Atanu 5  
10 1.27 Stanley Nazareth Borivali Sports Club 6  
11 1.23 Sunil Sinha - S C Bhandari Dr Sanghi 8 0.20
11 1.23 Mrinal Kanti Mukherjee - Vikrant Mehta Pradeep 8 0.60
13 1.22 Sanjeeb Ganguly Bankura Club 5 2.70
13 1.22 B N Batra GEMS of UP 5  
15 1.20 Dr R L Sanghi Dr Sanghi 2  
16 1.17 Anindya Bhattacharya - Soumya Das A. K. Bose 7 -0.60
17 1.17 V Ravindran Balaji 3 3.90
18 1.14 Joy Narayan Roy Manzova Casual 8 2.10
18 1.14 Sagnik Roy A. K. Bose 8 -0.80
20 1.13 Sayantan Kushari A. K. Bose 7 -0.80
21 1.13 Shyama Prasad Chatterjee Skipper 8 5.50
21 1.13 Saranjit Dhupia - Vishal Marwah Green Top 4 1.40
23 1.12 Ravi Saberwal Indian Chain 5 1.80
24 1.10 Tonmoy Ghosh Skipper 4 5.50
25 1.09 Bhaskar Sarkar - Joyrup Mullick Kamales Gupta 7 3.20
26 1.08 Rajendra Sirohia Kishan IV 5 1.30
26 1.08 Mukesh Ghatiya - Mridul Das Anant 5  
28 1.07 Karunakar Reddy K TBA 6 3.70
29 1.03 Swapan Kr. Dutta SKD1955 6 2.70
30 1.01 R. Anbazhagan - A S Gupta Gupta's Bangalore 8 1.60
31 1.00 R.P. Deshpande Vidarbha 6 0.40
31 1.00 Subhas Mahata Indian Oil 7 3.10
33 0.98 S. Dharni Target 4 -1.30
34 0.97 Moloy Mondal Manzova Casual 6  
35 0.94 Pijush Baroi Manzova Casual 7 2.10
36 0.90 Afshar Majeed Six-Pack 7 0.50
36 0.90 N. Prakasam Six-Pack 4  
36 0.90 H S Dhariwal CBA 5 -0.10
39 0.89 B. C. Kayal Baruipur Bridge Club 8 1.10
39 0.89 Pulak Garg - C P Agarwal DM4 8 0.90
41 0.88 P.R. Sinharoy - A. Homechowdhury Sunpar 4  
42 0.87 Yatish Chandra - C V Kekre Intercity 6  
43 0.85 S.M. Gupta Target 6 1.20
43 0.85 K R Vyas Indian Oil 2 0.10
45 0.84 Lyn Nazareth TAD 7 1.30
46 0.84 Sujit Chakrabarty - Nantu Bhattacharjee PMDBA 8 5.80
47 0.83 Sangram Guha - Ashok Bedi Team Mukesh 6 1.60
48 0.82 M.R. Goel Engineers 5  
49 0.82 H S Dua GEMS of UP 6 0.30
50 0.80 Bindiya Judge - Ranjan Bhattacharya Hakuna matata 4 0.70
50 0.80 Vikas Gupta GEMS of UP 5 0.30
50 0.80 Sampath Shrinivasan Soumitra 5 -1.10
53 0.79 Debasish Bose Manzova Casual 8 1.40
54 0.78 Nirod Baran Das - Anup Dutta Roy Hooghly Bridge Circle 4  
55 0.76 Biswajit Mahata Indian Oil 8 3.10
56 0.75 J V Ramana Murthy - G Madanmohan Rao Filmnagar Cul. Centre Hyd. 8 -0.30
57 0.74 R K Garg Gentlemen 7 -0.40
57 0.74 Pallab Sinha Roy ABCD Hooghly 7 1.60
59 0.74 Suha Lele - Vikrant Joseph Xirode 5  
60 0.74 Puneet Gangal - Pradeep Govil Rajputana 8 -1.30
60 0.74 Sabyasachi Sadhukhan - Ayan Chatterjee SBDVI 8 1.00
62 0.73 B N Ghosh Team Vibrant 7 -1.60
63 0.70 Goutam Chatterjee - Sagar Bhuia Arup Banerjees VI 6 2.80
63 0.70 B Saha Kishan IV 6  
65 0.69 Rana Chakraborty Bagchi's IV 7 -2.00
66 0.68 Saurav Sil A. K. Dhara IV 4 4.70
67 0.67 Mihir Majumder Big Boss 6 0.70
68 0.66 Alok Daga Indian Chain 8 -0.50
69 0.65 Dinabandhu Sahu - J. Pratihari Senior Citizens 8 1.90
70 0.65 D D Gulati - Brig. Deena N Khanna Jupiter Hyd 6 1.10
71 0.64 Tapas Kumar Roy - Sukanta Das Rainbow 7 1.10
72 0.63 Capt. Marwah Gentlemen 6 -0.40
73 0.62 Kalyan Roychowdhury SKD1955 6 2.70
73 0.62 Raghunath Tripathi - Ratnesh Spartans 6 2.90
75 0.60 Shiv Shankar Gupta Lotus 7 0.40
75 0.60 Khushru Kapadia TAD 3  
77 0.55 V Ravichandran - U V Athavale Amol 8 -1.80
78 0.53 Nemai Dutta - Santanu Chakraborty Villagers 7 0.70
79 0.53 Pramod Kumar Mishra - Montu Mukherjee Senior Citizens 8 1.80
80 0.52 Subhash Bhavnani - Tusher Bedi Yogakshem 5 -1.30
81 0.51 Ashim Kumar Ghosh - Gautam Biswas Nagbagan Card Club 8 0.40
82 0.50 T K Bhattacharjee Assam Blues 4  
82 0.50 Sukalyan Sarkar Kishan IV 7 1.30
82 0.50 Pradyut Bhattacharjee - Swetadri Saha Rahara Card Club 5 -1.40
82 0.50 B Ramamohan Rao - D MuraliKrishna Bhamidipati 5 3.00
82 0.50 Amalendu Sanyal A R Das's IV 5  
87 0.49 Ashok Vaidya Soumitra 8 -1.10
88 0.48 Soumitra Das SBDVI 6 1.80
89 0.48 Col Govinder Singh CBA 5  
89 0.48 B. S. Gupta - Rakesh Nanda Multi 5  
91 0.48 S Rajagopala Rao - R Chandra Mohan Filmnagar Cul. Centre Hyd. 8 2.50
92 0.47 Bikas Dutta - Tanmoy Majumder Villagers 6 1.80
93 0.46 C Dayal - Anant Golwalkar Kumar Properties Ltd Pune 8 2.50
94 0.46 Dipak Majumder Baruipur Bridge Club 5 1.10
95 0.45 R Dey P K Thakurs IV 6  
95 0.45 Ram Prasad Das - Pallab Roy Atha Group B 7 0.70
95 0.45 Siddhartha Ghosh A R Das's IV 6 0.20
98 0.43 Prasanta Mandal - Susanta Mandal Villagers 3  
99 0.43 Partha Sarathi Mukherjee CFCO 7 -2.00
100 0.43 Dr. H Manumant Rao Jupiter Hyd 4 2.00
101 0.42 Sujit Bhattacharjee Atha Group B 5 0.20
102 0.39 DR. K Vahalia - Vinay Sharma TWEM 8 2.90
103 0.39 Avijit Sarkar - Souvik Kar Yogakshem 7 0.90
103 0.39 Tapas Adhikary Baruipur Bridge Club 7  
105 0.38 Darshan Patel - Girish Hirode Xirode 6 1.20
106 0.38 Arup Banerjee - Dinesh Sinha Arup Banerjees VI 5  
107 0.38 Arup Dutta - Ramkrishna Majumder Rahara Card Club 8 -2.10
108 0.37 R N Chowdhury - Arnab Ghosh Forcing 7 3.50
108 0.37 Apurba Bhattacharjee - Somnath Mitra Hooghly Bridge Circle 7 1.70
110 0.37 Arnab Guha Assam Blues 6  
110 0.37 Tapan Roy Bankura Club 6  
110 0.37 Promod Ranjan Das Atha Group B 3  
110 0.37 Wg Cdr T K Sarkar Navamita 3 0.50
114 0.35 Prabhat Gupta - S M Nigam Bhamidipati 6 2.00
114 0.35 V.D. Gupta Target 4  
116 0.34 Devi Bhatnagar - Ambrish Wadera Spartans 5  
116 0.34 K R Lakhanpal PBA 5 -1.70
118 0.33 Col Satish Diwanji - Dr Milind Hajirnis Smash 6  
119 0.33 Chandan Chowdhury - Indranath Chatterjee Big Boss 8 -0.40
119 0.33 V Krishnan - Prakash Eswaran Gupta's Bangalore 8 1.90
121 0.30 N K Sharma - K P Mathur Rajputana 8 -0.20
121 0.30 A Balaram - P P Swamy Bhamidipati 5  
121 0.30 Shailendra Chhajed Vidarbha 8 0.40
121 0.30 Biswajit Ghosh Atha Group 4 0.30
121 0.30 Shriram Gharpure - Dr. Jayant Pingle PCBA 5  
121 0.30 Subhash Prakash Mehta Lotus 7 0.40
121 0.30 Shantanu Ghosh A. K. Bose 2  
128 0.28 Vikas Taralekar Balaji 6 3.90
129 0.28 Dilip Ch. Bagchi - P. K. Das Sharma Bagchi's IV 5 -0.90
130 0.28 N Chitlangia Indian Chain 7 -0.50
131 0.28 Chiranjib Ballav Atha Group 4  
132 0.27 Ved Prakash PBA 6 -1.90
133 0.26 Tapas Mukherjee Bagchi's IV 8 -2.00
134 0.26 Sham Sharma Dr Sanghi 5  
134 0.26 Santanu Choudhury Inter-finesse 5 0.40
136 0.25 Manik Alam Manzova Casual 2 1.40
137 0.24 Vijay Devadass Six-Pack 7 0.50
138 0.24 A P Joglekar - A L Sancheti Midnapur Card Club 5 1.60
138 0.24 Makrand Lonkar - Aniruddha Sanzgiri Smash 5 -0.40
140 0.23 Krishna Das Chakraborty - Wrik Chakraborty Rahara Card Club 3  
141 0.23 Uday Bedekar Indian Oil 4 0.10
141 0.23 J Sarkar P K Thakurs IV 8 0.50
143 0.20 R.K. Gupta - V. N. Puri Multi 6 -4.10
143 0.20 Maj S Bhalla Gentlemen 6 2.90
145 0.19 Shantanu Rastogi UP-Bihar 7 0.70
146 0.18 Basudeb Bhattacharya CFCO 5 -2.00
147 0.17 Dulal Dey A. K. Dhara IV 7 4.70
148 0.17 Mohan Gurnath S - Divakara Reddy K TBA 6 0.90
149 0.16 Dr Bhalchandra Kulkarni - Sunil Patki Finesse 5 -0.90
149 0.16 Amar Jit Wadhawan - Anand Bhatia Constellation 5  
149 0.16 Amitava Banerjee Atha Group B 5 0.20
152 0.16 Biswajit Dutta A. K. Dhara IV 7 -0.30
153 0.15 Kanai Sarkar A. K. Dhara IV 4  
154 0.13 C Srinivasarao Jupiter Hyd 6 2.00
154 0.13 V.J. Puranik Vidarbha 3  
156 0.13 S B Khanolkar Jai Ganesh 4  
157 0.12 Arun Jain - Mukesh Shivdasani Team Mukesh 6 1.30
158 0.10 Shrinivas V Apte Surprise 7  
158 0.10 Shyama Prasad Banerjee Bankura Club 6 1.10
158 0.10 Devendranath T TBA 4  
161 0.09 Goutam Mazumder Inter-finesse 8 0.40
161 0.09 Arun Hudait Shiva 8 -2.10
163 0.09 R. A. Siddiqui UP-Bihar 7 0.70
164 0.07 S Srinivasan Shiva 3  
165 0.06 Sandeep Nyati - D.C. Bhargava Spade Ace 8 -1.80
165 0.06 Gautam Basu Big Boss 8 0.70
167 0.06 Achintya Thakur Thakurs Special 5  
167 0.06 Anindra Kumar Sarkar - Aritra Bhattacharya Kamales Gupta 5 -1.20
169 0.05 Gautam Das Skipper 6  
169 0.05 Gur Iqbal Singh PBA 8 -1.70
169 0.05 Dipak Sarkar - P.K. Roy Jhontus IV 6 -0.40
172 0.04 Biswadip Roy - Sanjib Basak ICA 7 -1.00
172 0.04 Ashok Singh - Dilip Coehlo Borivali Sports Club 7 -3.00
172 0.04 Subhasis Roy Bankura Club 7 1.10
175 0.04 Sankha Goswami - Paresh Chandra Biswas Hooghly Bridge Circle 5 1.90
176 0.03 Monica Jajoo - Puja Batra Secure 6  
177 0.03 Anirban Sasmal - Atanu Ganguly Atanu 7 -0.70
178 0.03 Vikram Jain - Kamales Gupta Kamales Gupta 4  
179 0.02 V K Mutreja - Shashi (NK) Jain Secure 5 0.10
179 0.02 Tapas Das - Gautam Chatterjee Arup Banerjees VI 5 2.00
179 0.02 T C Pant Kosmos 5 -0.30
179 0.02 Sujit Kumar Sur Midnapur Card Club 5 0.30
179 0.02 U.S. Ray - N.G. Bhowmik Sunpar 5 1.30
179 0.02 S Q Wajahat UP-Bihar 5  
185 0.01 Sanjit Dey - Bhaskar Ganguly Team Vibrant 8 -1.90
186 0.00 Yogesh Tiwari - Brig Vijay K Sawhney Team Mukesh 4  
186 0.00 A.J. Puranik Vidarbha 8 -2.90
186 0.00 Ram Prasad Rehan Lotus 6  
189 -0.02 Bharati Dey Indian Chain 6 1.80
190 -0.03 Ashis Sadhukhan Singur Bridge Club 8 0.60
191 -0.04 Jenish Shah - Sukrit Vijaykar Finesse 5 -3.70
191 -0.04 Netai Tudu Singur Bridge Club 5 -0.10
193 -0.05 Ibrat khan - SK Sharma Spade Ace 8 -0.70
193 -0.05 Prasanna Kumar Hota Lotus 2  
193 -0.05 Ajit Mahadar - Janardan Nambiar Ushakiran 4  
196 -0.06 Shyamal Roy SBDVI 5  
196 -0.06 P.K. Das Marbles 5 -0.50
198 -0.06 Madhav Kshirsagar Surprise 8 -1.20
199 -0.07 Biswarup Adhya SBDVI 3 1.80
200 -0.08 Sibo Prasad Ghosh Singur Bridge Club 4  
201 -0.10 Sudhakar Babau Shiva 7 -2.10
201 -0.10 R P Bhatnagar - Col R K Bhatnagar DM4 8 2.00
201 -0.10 Pritam Das Shiva 6 -0.70
204 -0.11 Abhay Todankar - J K Bhosale Kumar Properties Ltd Pune 8 3.50
204 -0.11 Y P Punj PBA 8 -1.90
204 -0.11 Sanjay Amist - B K Sahoo GEMS of UP 8 -2.50
207 -0.11 Gopal Das Navamita 7  
208 -0.13 Prosenjit Manna Navamita 8 -0.20
208 -0.13 Sailen Das Bankura Club 8 2.70
208 -0.13 V Chandrasekhar - Amol Deshmukh Amol 8 -1.90
211 -0.14 Neta Pada Kabiraj Intercity 5 0.30
212 -0.19 Subrata Adhikari Assam Blues 7 0.30
213 -0.20 Rita Choksi - Dr Nikita Kamal Constellation 6 2.60
213 -0.20 Pradip Ghosh - Pintu Maity Hakuna matata 7 -0.40
213 -0.20 Subodh Maheswari Thakurs Special 5  
213 -0.20 T.T. Chari - Laskshmi Chari Indradhanush 5  
213 -0.20 S M Moin Dr Sanghi 5 1.30
213 -0.20 Manju CBA 6 -3.10
213 -0.20 Saumitra Basu Bagchi's IV 3  
220 -0.21 Partha Pratim Mitra P K Thakurs IV 7  
221 -0.23 Pradeep Goenka - Pradip Mohta Pradeep 4  
221 -0.23 V Dasmahapatra Shiva 8 -0.70
223 -0.23 Kajal Das Engineers 7 -1.30
224 -0.24 Girdhar Lal Tandon Lotus 5 -0.70
225 -0.24 Debashis Bhadra A R Das's IV 7 0.20
226 -0.25 Sukumar Kayal Baruipur Bridge Club 6 0.40
226 -0.25 Saswata Bhattacharya - Subhasish Sarkar ICA 6 -1.80
226 -0.25 Brig Dutt Gentlemen 8 2.90
226 -0.25 V. Ramkumar Six-Pack 4  
230 -0.26 Sanjay Gupta Engineers 7 -1.60
230 -0.26 Chandra Shekhar Majumdar CFCO 7 -2.80
232 -0.26 Subhajit Choudhury Jupiter Hyd 8 1.30
232 -0.26 Gautam Roy - Jay Saikia PMDBA 8 1.20
232 -0.26 C Prakash - B S Nayyar BCDA 8 -2.70
232 -0.26 Bidyut Goswami A. K. Dhara IV 8 -0.30
232 -0.26 Somesh Bhattacharya Kishan IV 8 -0.90
237 -0.27 R. M. Gupta - Santi Ranjan Dutta Rainbow 6 -2.90
238 -0.29 Jaydeep Bhattacharjee Assam Blues 7 0.30
239 -0.29 A. K. Sinha - A. K. Guha Nuts & Bolts 8 -1.10
240 -0.30 Suhas Vichare Balaji 7  
240 -0.30 Arun Chopra - Ajay Tankha Multi 5 -1.30
242 -0.32 Amiya Ranjan Das A R Das's IV 6  
243 -0.32 Sandip Dang - Nirmal Jain Six-Pack 5 -1.80
243 -0.32 Soumitra Wardekar Soumitra 5 -2.70
245 -0.33 G C Dey - A G Sathe Sathe's 4 8 -0.50
246 -0.33 S.D. Choudhury - R. Roy Sunpar 7 -1.20
247 -0.33 Ajay B Yadnik Jupiter Hyd 6  
248 -0.37 Alok Kumar Mondal Baruipur Bridge Club 6 0.40
249 -0.38 Shirish Karkarey - Dr Rajan Joshi Finesse 4  
250 -0.38 Prabhat Mukherjee SKD1955 6  
251 -0.39 C K Damle - V S Patwardhan Sathe's 4 8 0.20
252 -0.40 Daleep Mutreja Kosmos 6 -0.30
252 -0.40 Mrs Rita Chandra CFCO 3 -2.80
254 -0.42 Madhu Sharma Engineers 6 -1.30
255 -0.42 R Khare Jai Ganesh 5 -3.50
256 -0.43 Nageswara Rao K TBA 4  
256 -0.43 Phani Bhusan Das Singur Bridge Club 8 -0.10
258 -0.43 P Sudhakararao Green Top 6 1.30
258 -0.43 S.P. Roy - Sanat Roy Jhontus IV 6 -1.10
260 -0.44 Pramjit Singh CBA 5 -3.10
261 -0.44 Tapas Dasgupta Singur Bridge Club 7 0.60
262 -0.45 Wb Cdr Russell CBA 6 -0.10
262 -0.45 Jayant Kumar - Inderjeet Singh TWEM 8 -0.70
262 -0.45 Gondhalekar  D Balaji 6  
262 -0.45 Arjun Kr. Dhara A. K. Dhara IV 2  
262 -0.45 S Banerjee P K Thakurs IV 2 0.50
267 -0.46 Girish Kumar - Anil Kumar Upadhyay Spartans 5 -1.10
268 -0.46 Surendra Nath Chakraborty - Sapan Ghosh Nagbagan Card Club 8 -0.70
269 -0.47 Biplab Mondal Inter-finesse 7 1.10
270 -0.48 Pinaki Ranjan Banerjee Inter-finesse 4  
271 -0.48 S G Surve Jai Ganesh 5  
271 -0.48 Devanshu Datta - Sailaja Tahiliani TAD 5  
273 -0.48 B Pendse - N B Shinde Jai Ganesh 6 -2.50
274 -0.53 Bhubanjit Shaw - Biplab J Guha Forcing 4 1.70
275 -0.53 Sanjib Majumdar Kishan IV 6 -0.90
276 -0.54 Hemant Pande - Dr Atul Dashputre Smash 5 -1.10
277 -0.55 A V Sureshbabu Indian Oil 6  
278 -0.57 Sudip Pandit Navamita 7 0.50
278 -0.57 Anil Mohta Vidarbha 7 -2.90
278 -0.57 D M Mehta - Gajendra Vyas Rajasthan Royal 7 -0.20
281 -0.58 Bablu Roy Choudhury Inter-finesse 8 1.10
282 -0.58 Avinash Golatkar Balaji 5 -1.60
282 -0.58 Amit Chakraborty Skipper 5 0.40
284 -0.59 Jhan Ranjan Bhoumik Asansol Card Club 7 -5.50
285 -0.60 Samir Kumar Sil ABCD Hooghly 6 -3.90
286 -0.63 Rajesh Jain Kosmos 4  
286 -0.63 Anil Bharihoke Dr Sanghi 4 1.30
288 -0.63 Sanjay Bagaria Indian Chain 6  
289 -0.65 S. Krishnamoorthi - J. N. Pandey Nuts & Bolts 8 -1.40
290 -0.66 Lata Hari - Harihara Subramanian Indradhanush 5 -1.70
291 -0.67 Hemant Ahirwar Marbles 7 -0.50
292 -0.68 Smita Govilkar Indian Oil 5  
292 -0.68 Sukhdev Gupta Lotus 5 -0.70
294 -0.68 Nitin Shirole Soumitra 6  
295 -0.70 Tapan Kumar Roy Thakurs Special 4  
295 -0.70 Pramod Joshi Soumitra 8 -2.70
295 -0.70 Surajit Das - Rajesh Jain Rainbow 3  
298 -0.73 Vijay Raghavan - N. Rajmohan Anant 6 2.10
298 -0.73 V.G. Gujrathi - V.V. Phadke PCBA 6 -1.30
300 -0.75 Arup Dey - Ananda Hazra A R Das's IV 4 -0.30
300 -0.75 Dipak Kumar Sengupta ABCD Hooghly 4 -3.90
302 -0.76 S P Sharma PBA 5  
302 -0.76 Karuna Roy Skipper 5 0.40
304 -0.77 Vrishali Paranjpe SKD1955 7  
305 -0.78 Ajoy Sonak Surprise 8 -1.20
306 -0.80 D Seetharamaiah Green Top 2  
306 -0.80 Ashok Kumar Sinha Asansol Card Club 7 -0.40
308 -0.83 Priyatosh Sarkar Bagchi's IV 4  
309 -0.83 P Bhosale Jai Ganesh 6 -3.50
309 -0.83 Anukul Mandal Kosmos 6  
311 -0.84 R P Mishra CBA 5  
311 -0.84 Sanjay Raha Assam Blues 5 -0.20
313 -0.85 Col M P S Chauhan - Col Dhody BCDA 8 -0.10
313 -0.85 Bijon Kumar Mondal - Goutam Banerjee Jhontus IV 4  
313 -0.85 Mihir Kr. Dey SKD1955 4 0.10
316 -0.87 Pankaj Chaudhary Marbles 7 1.60
317 -0.88 Prasanna Bhide - Satish Gole PCBA 5 -2.00
318 -0.89 Naresh Jain Engineers 7 -1.60
319 -0.90 Pradip Kr Jana Intercity 7 -4.70
319 -0.90 Suvankar Basu Navamita 7 -0.20
321 -0.92 Rabindra Kumar Singh UP-Bihar 5  
322 -0.93 Raj Mukherjee - Nilanjan Ghosh Atanu 4 -0.20
323 -0.93 Manik Roy SKD1955 3 0.10
324 -0.95 Nitin Dharmadhikari - Heman Kher Ushakiran 4 2.20
325 -0.96 Sudipta Ray - Ghanashyam Pal Midnapur Card Club 5  
325 -0.96 Asha Surana - R S Jasuja Secure 5 -0.60
327 -0.97 Sailaranjan Das - Deepak Pramanik ICA 3  
328 -0.98 Ashok Biswas Midnapur Card Club 5 -4.70
328 -0.98 Mangalam Punj - Richa Shriram Hakuna matata 5  
330 -1.00 Sanjeev Nadkarni - Deepak Pradhan Yogakshem 4  
331 -1.03 Pappu Mukherjee Thakurs Special 4  
332 -1.03 Pintu Sao Marbles 7 1.60
333 -1.03 P Roy - Arjun Kumar Forcing 3  
334 -1.05 Subrata Chatterjee Skipper 4  
335 -1.07 Natasha Khanderia Kosmos 6 -0.80
336 -1.08 Dr Sushil Chandra CFCO 5  
337 -1.08 Usha Joshi - Dr Ajay Kumar Saha Ushakiran 6 0.20
338 -1.10 P K Roychowdhury Asansol Card Club 4 -0.40
339 -1.12 Amar Nath Dhar ABCD Hooghly 6 1.60
340 -1.14 K S Deodhar - Rupa Bakeri Xirode 5 -3.20
341 -1.14 Abishek Mitra P K Thakurs IV 7 -5.50
342 -1.16 Gen C B Vijan Gentlemen 5  
343 -1.18 M Dey - P K Thakur Asansol Card Club 8 -1.60
344 -1.23 Chanchal Sen Assam Blues 3 -0.20
345 -1.28 Ashok Kumar Bose ABCD Hooghly 4  
346 -1.28 Ashok K Sinha Kosmos 5 -0.80
347 -1.32 S.R.S. Sastry - N.C.J. John Indradhanush 6 -3.50
348 -1.32 S K Syal - D K Paul Constellation 5 -1.60
349 -1.33 Sandeep Narang Target 7 -1.30
350 -1.33 Siddhartha Roychowdhury Atha Group 6 0.80
351 -1.34 Jay Kumar Majumdar CFCO 5  
351 -1.34 Shankar N. Balaji 5 -1.60
353 -1.38 Sujeet Kumar UP-Bihar 4 -2.90
354 -1.53 Sahipal Ghosh Atha Group 4 0.30
355 -1.55 Sanjiv Bery - Vijit Bery Green Top 6  
356 -1.57 M K Halder Team Vibrant 3  
357 -1.58 K. C. Kumar UP-Bihar 4 -2.90
358 -1.60 Deshasmriti Roy Choudhury ABCD Hooghly 5  
359 -1.65 J.K. Majumder Marbles 2  
360 -1.66 Mrinal Das - Samir Das Thakurs Special 5  
361 -1.70 Deborshi Datta Gupta SBDVI 2  
362 -1.75 Nirmal Roy Big Boss 2  
363 -1.78 Shailendra Handa Surprise 6 -5.80
364 -1.80 Dilip Atha Atha Group 6 0.80
365 -1.90 A.K. Narang Target 4  
366 -1.95 Gopika Tandan - Savleen Thadani TAD 4 -2.00
367 -1.96 R Nagpal - A Bansal Intercity 5 -2.60
368 -1.97 Anshul Bhatt Surprise 3 -5.80
369 -2.21 Umesh Bhargava - Suniti Rathore Rajasthan Royal 7 -2.20
370 -3.65 Tapan Jyoti Ghosh Atha Group 4  
1 2.50
Mrinal De
<25%
Manzova Casual 1  
2 -0.60 Abhijit Kumar Bose A. K. Bose 1  
3 -1.20 Provat Roy  Atha Group B 1  
4 -1.40 Vinay Mohan Team Vibrant 1