HCL 2017 - Silver Swiss League
2017-09-13
509 tables, 369 pairs, 649 phantom pair.
RANK SCORE NAME TEAM # 7:1
1 2.67 Goutam Pore - Kalyan Nandy Pradeep 3  
2 2.50 Dipak Paul Team Vibrant 4 3.90
3 2.20 Rajesh Somani - Anant Somani Anant 4  
4 1.88 Dr. Bagga Target 6 1.50
5 1.73 S. Dharni Target 3  
6 1.62 Amod Rele Borivali Sports Club 5 -0.30
7 1.57 Ronald Miranda Borivali Sports Club 3 2.50
8 1.47 Anindya Bhattacharya - Soumya Das A. K. Bose 6 1.30
9 1.45 Sayantan Kushari A. K. Bose 6 2.60
10 1.41 Sagnik Roy A. K. Bose 7 2.60
11 1.40 Sriniwas Joshi Borivali Sports Club 5  
12 1.38 Kishore Kumar Ganguly - Kalyan Kr Roy Atanu 5 0.30
13 1.37 Sunil Sinha - S C Bhandari Dr Sanghi 7 -0.80
14 1.31 Mrinal Kanti Mukherjee - Vikrant Mehta Pradeep 7 1.20
15 1.28 Sampath Shrinivasan Soumitra 4  
16 1.27 Stanley Nazareth Borivali Sports Club 6 -0.30
17 1.22 B N Batra GEMS of UP 5 3.70
18 1.20 Dr R L Sanghi Dr Sanghi 2  
19 1.15 H S Dhariwal CBA 4  
20 1.13 Rana Chakraborty Bagchi's IV 6 1.10
21 1.12 R.P. Deshpande Vidarbha 5 2.90
22 1.12 B N Ghosh Team Vibrant 6 3.90
23 1.08 Mridul Das - Mukesh Ghatiya Anant 5 0.50
24 1.06 R.K. Gupta - V. N. Puri Multi 5 2.30
25 1.03 Saranjit Dhupia - Vishal Marwah Green Top 3  
26 1.03 Puneet Gangal - Pradeep Govil Rajputana 7 -1.20
27 1.03 Rajendra Sirohia Kishan IV 4  
28 1.00 Joy Narayan Roy Manzova Casual 7 1.80
29 0.98 Pradyut Bhattacharjee - Swetadri Saha Rahara Card Club 4 1.40
29 0.98 Subhash Bhavnani - Tusher Bedi Yogakshem 4 0.60
31 0.97 Afshar Majeed Six-Pack 6  
31 0.97 Moloy Mondal Manzova Casual 6 2.00
33 0.96 Placid Faria TBA 5 0.40
34 0.95 Ravi Saberwal Indian Chain 4  
35 0.93 R K Garg Gentlemen 6 3.60
36 0.93 R. Anbazhagan - A S Gupta Gupta's Bangalore 7 1.30
37 0.93 Vikas Gupta GEMS of UP 4 3.70
38 0.92 H S Dua GEMS of UP 5  
39 0.90 N. Prakasam Six-Pack 4  
39 0.90 J V Ramana Murthy - G Madanmohan Rao Filmnagar Cul. Centre Hyd. 7 0.10
41 0.89 V Ravichandran - U V Athavale Amol 7 0.80
41 0.89 Pulak Garg - C P Agarwal DM4 7 2.30
43 0.88 Jenish Shah - Sukrit Vijaykar Finesse 4 3.40
43 0.88 P.R. Sinharoy - A. Homechowdhury Sunpar 4 1.40
45 0.87 Yatish Chandra - C V Kekre Intercity 6 1.00
46 0.86 B. C. Kayal Baruipur Bridge Club 7 3.40
47 0.85 Sanjeeb Ganguly Bankura Club 4  
47 0.85 K R Lakhanpal PBA 4 0.60
49 0.84 Capt. Marwah Gentlemen 5 3.60
50 0.83 Bindiya Judge - Ranjan Bhattacharya Hakuna matata 3  
50 0.83 Partha Sarathi Mukherjee CFCO 6 4.40
52 0.82 Alok Daga Indian Chain 7 1.90
53 0.82 M.R. Goel Engineers 5 3.50
54 0.80 Mrs Rita Chandra CFCO 2 1.50
55 0.78 S.M. Gupta Target 5 1.50
56 0.78 Nirod Baran Das - Anup Dutta Roy Hooghly Bridge Circle 4 -0.80
57 0.77 Lyn Nazareth TAD 6 2.50
58 0.75 Pijush Baroi Manzova Casual 6 1.80
59 0.74 Suha Lele - Vikrant Joseph Xirode 5 1.30
60 0.73 Bhaskar Sarkar - Joyrup Mullick Kamales Gupta 6 -1.80
61 0.73 Arup Dutta - Ramkrishna Majumder Rahara Card Club 7 1.40
62 0.73 Basudeb Bhattacharya CFCO 4 4.40
63 0.71 Ashok Vaidya Soumitra 7 -1.10
64 0.70 Ved Prakash PBA 5  
64 0.70 Debasish Bose Manzova Casual 7 2.00
64 0.70 Sabyasachi Sadhukhan - Ayan Chatterjee SBDVI 7 -1.70
64 0.70 Swapan Kr. Dutta SKD1955 5 0.30
64 0.70 B Saha Kishan IV 6 -1.40
69 0.68 Sangram Guha - Ashok Bedi Team Mukesh 5  
70 0.66 Mihir Majumder Big Boss 5  
71 0.65 Subhas Mahata Indian Oil 6 2.10
72 0.63 Shiv Shankar Gupta Lotus 6 1.70
73 0.60 Khushru Kapadia TAD 3  
73 0.60 Pallab Sinha Roy ABCD Hooghly 6 -1.50
75 0.59 Tapas Mukherjee Bagchi's IV 7 1.10
76 0.58 Dilip Ch. Bagchi - P. K. Das Sharma Bagchi's IV 4  
77 0.57 Tapas Kumar Roy - Sukanta Das Rainbow 6 1.80
78 0.56 D D Gulati - Brig. Deena N Khanna Jupiter Hyd 5 -0.70
79 0.55 Ashok Singh - Dilip Coehlo Borivali Sports Club 6 3.20
80 0.54 Karunakar Reddy K TBA 5 0.40
81 0.53 Ashim Kumar Ghosh - Gautam Biswas Nagbagan Card Club 7 3.10
82 0.50 T K Bhattacharjee Assam Blues 4  
82 0.50 Shyama Prasad Chatterjee Skipper 7 0.50
82 0.50 Nemai Dutta - Santanu Chakraborty Villagers 6 -1.40
82 0.50 Siddhartha Ghosh - Amalendu Sanyal A R Das's IV 5 -2.30
86 0.48 Col Govinder Singh CBA 5  
86 0.48 B. S. Gupta - Rakesh Nanda Multi 5 0.80
88 0.48 Sujit Bhattacharjee Atha Group B 4 0.10
89 0.47 J. Pratihari - Dinabandhu Sahu Senior Citizens 7 2.40
90 0.45 R Dey P K Thakurs IV 6 1.70
91 0.43 Prasanta Mandal - Susanta Mandal Villagers 3  
92 0.43 Indranath Chatterjee - Chandan Chowdhury Big Boss 7 1.60
92 0.43 Biswajit Mahata Indian Oil 7 2.10
94 0.43 Dr Bhalchandra Kulkarni - Sunil Patki Finesse 4  
95 0.41 A.J. Puranik Vidarbha 7 2.80
96 0.41 N Chitlangia Indian Chain 6 1.90
96 0.41 Ram Prasad Das - Pallab Roy Atha Group B 6 2.40
98 0.40 Arun Hudait Shiva 7 2.10
98 0.40 Aniruddha Sanzgiri - Makrand Lonkar Smash 4 2.20
100 0.39 Tapas Adhikary Baruipur Bridge Club 7 3.40
101 0.38 Manju CBA 5 -1.30
101 0.38 Arup Banerjee - Dinesh Sinha Arup Banerjees VI 5 -0.50
103 0.38 Anindra Kumar Sarkar - Aritra Bhattacharya Kamales Gupta 4  
104 0.37 N K Sharma - K P Mathur Rajputana 7 -3.20
105 0.37 Arnab Guha Assam Blues 6 1.80
105 0.37 Tapan Roy Bankura Club 6 1.30
105 0.37 Sukalyan Sarkar Kishan IV 6 -1.40
105 0.37 Promod Ranjan Das Atha Group B 3  
109 0.35 V.D. Gupta Target 4  
109 0.35 R Khare Jai Ganesh 4 3.10
111 0.34 Pramod Kumar Mishra - Montu Mukherjee Senior Citizens 7 -1.90
112 0.34 Devi Bhatnagar - Ambrish Wadera Spartans 5 -0.80
113 0.33 Col Satish Diwanji - Dr Milind Hajirnis Smash 6 -1.60
114 0.33 Sandeep Nyati - D.C. Bhargava Spade Ace 7 0.70
115 0.30 Avijit Sarkar - Souvik Kar Yogakshem 6 2.90
115 0.30 Gur Iqbal Singh PBA 7 0.60
115 0.30 A Balaram - P P Swamy Bhamidipati 5 -0.10
115 0.30 Biswajit Ghosh Atha Group 3  
115 0.30 Dipak Kumar Sengupta ABCD Hooghly 3  
115 0.30 Shriram Gharpure - Dr. Jayant Pingle PCBA 5 -0.40
115 0.30 Shantanu Ghosh A. K. Bose 2  
115 0.30 Dipak Majumder Baruipur Bridge Club 4  
115 0.30 Wg Cdr T K Sarkar Navamita 2  
124 0.29 Shailendra Chhajed Vidarbha 7 2.90
124 0.29 Sanjit Dey - Bhaskar Ganguly Team Vibrant 7 -1.40
126 0.28 Subhash Prakash Mehta Lotus 6 1.70
127 0.28 Sagar Bhuia - Goutam Chatterjee Arup Banerjees VI 5 0.50
128 0.28 Chiranjib Ballav Atha Group 4  
128 0.28 Soumitra Wardekar Soumitra 4 -1.10
130 0.27 Uday Bedekar Indian Oil 3 1.60
131 0.26 Sham Sharma Dr Sanghi 5 1.30
132 0.26 R. M. Gupta - Santi Ranjan Dutta Rainbow 5 -1.50
133 0.23 Sudhakar Babau Shiva 6 2.10
133 0.23 Biswajit Dutta A. K. Dhara IV 6 2.20
133 0.23 Krishna Das Chakraborty - Wrik Chakraborty Rahara Card Club 3  
133 0.23 Jhan Ranjan Bhoumik Asansol Card Club 6 -1.00
137 0.23 Sanjay Amist - B K Sahoo GEMS of UP 7 -0.60
138 0.23 Pramjit Singh CBA 4 -1.30
138 0.23 Santanu Choudhury Inter-finesse 4  
140 0.22 Darshan Patel - Girish Hirode Xirode 5 0.20
140 0.22 Soumitra Das SBDVI 5  
142 0.22 Biswadip Roy - Sanjib Basak ICA 6 0.80
143 0.20 Vijay Devadass Six-Pack 6 -2.60
143 0.20 Kalyan Roychowdhury SKD1955 5 0.30
143 0.20 Bikas Dutta - Tanmoy Majumder Villagers 5 -1.40
146 0.19 S Rajagopala Rao - R Chandra Mohan Filmnagar Cul. Centre Hyd. 7 1.40
146 0.19 J Sarkar P K Thakurs IV 7 1.70
148 0.17 C Dayal - Anant Golwalkar Kumar Properties Ltd Pune 7 0.70
149 0.17 Chandra Shekhar Majumdar CFCO 6 1.50
150 0.16 Amar Jit Wadhawan - Anand Bhatia Constellation 5 -0.30
150 0.16 Ratnesh - Raghunath Tripathi Spartans 5 -2.30
152 0.15 Anirban Sasmal - Atanu Ganguly Atanu 6 -2.50
152 0.15 Kanai Sarkar A. K. Dhara IV 4 2.00
152 0.15 Apurba Bhattacharjee - Somnath Mitra Hooghly Bridge Circle 6 -0.40
152 0.15 Amitava Banerjee Atha Group B 4 0.10
156 0.14 Y P Punj PBA 7 -3.70
157 0.14 Dipak Sarkar - P.K. Roy Jhontus IV 5 0.90
158 0.13 V.J. Puranik Vidarbha 3  
159 0.13 V Chandrasekhar - Amol Deshmukh Amol 7 -1.30
160 0.13 Sujit Chakrabarty - Nantu Bhattacharjee PMDBA 7 1.40
161 0.13 S B Khanolkar Jai Ganesh 4 -0.50
162 0.10 Madhav Kshirsagar - Shrinivas V Apte Surprise 7 -0.60
162 0.10 V Krishnan - Prakash Eswaran Gupta's Bangalore 7 1.70
162 0.10 Shantanu Rastogi UP-Bihar 6 -3.40
162 0.10 T C Pant Kosmos 4  
162 0.10 Devendranath T TBA 4  
167 0.09 C Prakash - B S Nayyar BCDA 7 -1.00
168 0.07 S Srinivasan Shiva 3  
169 0.06 Saswata Bhattacharya - Subhasish Sarkar ICA 5 -1.30
169 0.06 Achintya Thakur Thakurs Special 5  
169 0.06 Samir Kumar Sil ABCD Hooghly 5  
172 0.05 Gautam Das Skipper 6  
172 0.05 Sandip Dang - Nirmal Jain Six-Pack 4 -1.30
172 0.05 P.K. Das Marbles 4 -2.20
175 0.04 Ibrat khan - SK Sharma Spade Ace 7 0.00
175 0.04 Goutam Mazumder Inter-finesse 7 1.10
177 0.03 Monica Jajoo - Puja Batra Secure 6 -2.10
178 0.03 DR. K Vahalia - Vinay Sharma TWEM 7 1.80
179 0.03 Vikram Jain - Kamales Gupta Kamales Gupta 4 -2.00
180 0.02 Prabhat Gupta - S M Nigam Bhamidipati 5 -2.40
180 0.02 Mohan Gurnath S - Divakara Reddy K TBA 5 0.80
180 0.02 Pritam Das Shiva 5 -1.70
180 0.02 S Q Wajahat UP-Bihar 5 -0.10
184 0.00 V K Mutreja - Shashi (NK) Jain Secure 4  
184 0.00 Yogesh Tiwari - Brig Vijay K Sawhney Team Mukesh 4 -0.70
184 0.00 Ram Prasad Rehan Lotus 6 -2.10
187 -0.02 R. A. Siddiqui UP-Bihar 6 -3.40
188 -0.03 Netai Tudu Singur Bridge Club 4 0.40
189 -0.03 Gautam Basu Big Boss 7 -2.20
190 -0.03 Sanjay Gupta Engineers 6 1.00
191 -0.05 Arun Chopra - Ajay Tankha Multi 4  
191 -0.05 Prasanna Kumar Hota Lotus 2  
191 -0.05 Kajal Das Engineers 6  
191 -0.05 Ajit Mahadar - Janardan Nambiar Ushakiran 4 1.10
191 -0.05 Ashok Biswas Midnapur Card Club 4 -0.30
191 -0.05 Sujit Kumar Sur Midnapur Card Club 4  
191 -0.05 Anshul Bhatt Surprise 2  
198 -0.06 Shyamal Roy SBDVI 5 -1.30
199 -0.08 Sibo Prasad Ghosh Singur Bridge Club 4 -0.90
200 -0.08 B Pendse - N B Shinde Jai Ganesh 5  
201 -0.10 Shyama Prasad Banerjee Bankura Club 5 -0.80
201 -0.10 A P Joglekar - A L Sancheti Midnapur Card Club 4  
201 -0.10 Dr. H Manumant Rao Jupiter Hyd 3  
204 -0.11 Ashis Sadhukhan Singur Bridge Club 7 -0.90
204 -0.11 Prosenjit Manna - Gopal Das Navamita 7 -1.40
206 -0.12 Arun Jain - Mukesh Shivdasani Team Mukesh 5 0.00
207 -0.13 Girdhar Lal Tandon Lotus 4  
207 -0.13 B Ramamohan Rao - D MuraliKrishna Bhamidipati 4  
209 -0.13 Subhasis Roy Bankura Club 6 -0.80
210 -0.15 R N Chowdhury - Arnab Ghosh Forcing 6 2.50
211 -0.16 V Dasmahapatra Shiva 7 -1.70
212 -0.17 Pradip Ghosh - Pintu Maity Hakuna matata 6 0.40
213 -0.17 A. K. Sinha - A. K. Guha Nuts & Bolts 7 1.70
213 -0.17 Somesh Bhattacharya Kishan IV 7 -0.10
215 -0.18 Anil Mohta Vidarbha 6 2.80
215 -0.18 S.D. Choudhury - R. Roy Sunpar 6 -3.90
217 -0.20 Subodh Maheswari Thakurs Special 5 -1.50
217 -0.20 T.T. Chari - Laskshmi Chari Indradhanush 5 -1.80
217 -0.20 Saumitra Basu Bagchi's IV 3 0.60
217 -0.20 V Ravindran Balaji 2 1.70
221 -0.21 Partha Pratim Mitra P K Thakurs IV 7 0.60
222 -0.23 Pradeep Goenka - Pradip Mohta Pradeep 4 3.20
223 -0.24 Madhu Sharma Engineers 5 3.50
223 -0.24 C Srinivasarao Jupiter Hyd 5 -2.90
225 -0.25 Neta Pada Kabiraj Intercity 4  
225 -0.25 V. Ramkumar Six-Pack 4 -2.60
227 -0.26 Bidyut Goswami A. K. Dhara IV 7 2.20
228 -0.27 Pradip Kr Jana Intercity 6 -0.30
228 -0.27 Subrata Adhikari Assam Blues 6 0.40
230 -0.30 Suhas Vichare Balaji 7 -3.10
230 -0.30 P Bhosale Jai Ganesh 5 3.10
230 -0.30 G C Dey - A G Sathe Sathe's 4 7 -3.20
230 -0.30 S.P. Roy - Sanat Roy Jhontus IV 5  
230 -0.30 Girish Kumar - Anil Kumar Upadhyay Spartans 4  
230 -0.30 U.S. Ray - N.G. Bhowmik Sunpar 4  
236 -0.32 Debashis Bhadra - Amiya Ranjan Das A R Das's IV 6 0.00
237 -0.33 Avinash Golatkar Balaji 4  
238 -0.33 Ajay B Yadnik Jupiter Hyd 6 -2.80
239 -0.34 Maj S Bhalla Gentlemen 5 1.40
240 -0.37 Tonmoy Ghosh Skipper 3  
241 -0.38 Shirish Karkarey - Dr Rajan Joshi Finesse 4 -0.40
242 -0.38 Sukumar Kayal Baruipur Bridge Club 5 0.10
242 -0.38 Bharati Dey Indian Chain 5 -2.40
244 -0.38 Prabhat Mukherjee SKD1955 6 -1.40
244 -0.38 Jaydeep Bhattacharjee Assam Blues 6 0.40
246 -0.40 Hemant Pande - Dr Atul Dashputre Smash 4  
246 -0.40 R P Bhatnagar - Col R K Bhatnagar DM4 7 0.00
246 -0.40 Harihara Subramanian - Lata Hari Indradhanush 4  
249 -0.41 Jayant Kumar - Inderjeet Singh TWEM 7 3.10
249 -0.41 Pramod Joshi Soumitra 7 -0.60
251 -0.42 Abishek Mitra P K Thakurs IV 6 0.60
252 -0.42 Daleep Mutreja Kosmos 5 -2.50
253 -0.43 Nageswara Rao K TBA 4  
253 -0.43 Sankha Goswami - Paresh Chandra Biswas Hooghly Bridge Circle 4  
255 -0.43 Surendra Nath Chakraborty - Sapan Ghosh Nagbagan Card Club 7 -1.70
256 -0.44 Vikas Taralekar Balaji 5  
257 -0.45 Gondhalekar  D Balaji 6 1.70
257 -0.45 Arjun Kr. Dhara A. K. Dhara IV 2 2.00
259 -0.46 Sanjib Majumdar Kishan IV 5 -0.10
260 -0.47 C K Damle - V S Patwardhan Sathe's 4 7 -0.20
261 -0.47 Gautam Roy - Jay Saikia PMDBA 7 0.30
261 -0.47 Phani Bhusan Das Singur Bridge Club 7 0.40
263 -0.48 Tapas Das - Gautam Chatterjee Arup Banerjees VI 4  
263 -0.48 Pinaki Ranjan Banerjee Inter-finesse 4 -1.70
265 -0.48 S G Surve Jai Ganesh 5 -0.50
265 -0.48 Devanshu Datta - Sailaja Tahiliani TAD 5 0.20
267 -0.49 Subhajit Choudhury Jupiter Hyd 7 -2.80
268 -0.52 Wb Cdr Russell CBA 5 -0.20
268 -0.52 Alok Kumar Mondal Baruipur Bridge Club 5 0.10
270 -0.53 Sailen Das Bankura Club 7 1.30
271 -0.54 S. Krishnamoorthi - J. N. Pandey Nuts & Bolts 7 -1.10
272 -0.55 A V Sureshbabu Indian Oil 6  
273 -0.58 S M Moin Dr Sanghi 4  
274 -0.58 Dulal Dey A. K. Dhara IV 6  
275 -0.60 Prasanna Bhide - Satish Gole PCBA 4  
276 -0.62 Tapas Dasgupta Singur Bridge Club 6  
277 -0.62 V.G. Gujrathi - V.V. Phadke PCBA 5 1.50
278 -0.63 Rajesh Jain Kosmos 4  
278 -0.63 Rupa Bakeri - K S Deodhar Xirode 4  
280 -0.63 Abhay Todankar - J K Bhosale Kumar Properties Ltd Pune 7 0.00
281 -0.63 Sanjay Bagaria Indian Chain 6 -2.40
281 -0.63 D M Mehta - Gajendra Vyas Rajasthan Royal 6 -1.80
283 -0.67 Saurav Sil A. K. Dhara IV 3  
284 -0.68 Sukhdev Gupta Lotus 4 -2.10
285 -0.68 Smita Govilkar Indian Oil 5  
286 -0.68 Nitin Shirole Soumitra 6 -0.60
287 -0.70 Hemant Ahirwar Marbles 6 -2.20
287 -0.70 Tapan Kumar Roy Thakurs Special 4  
287 -0.70 Surajit Das - Rajesh Jain Rainbow 3  
287 -0.70 Brig Dutt Gentlemen 7 1.40
291 -0.71 Ajoy Sonak Surprise 7 -2.90
292 -0.73 Biplab Mondal Inter-finesse 6 1.10
293 -0.75 Sudip Pandit Navamita 6 -3.60
294 -0.76 S P Sharma PBA 5 -3.70
294 -0.76 Rita Choksi - Dr Nikita Kamal Constellation 5 -1.40
296 -0.77 Naresh Jain Engineers 6 1.00
297 -0.77 Vrishali Paranjpe SKD1955 7 -1.40
298 -0.78 P Sudhakararao Green Top 5 -2.90
299 -0.80 D Seetharamaiah Green Top 2  
300 -0.81 Bablu Roy Choudhury Inter-finesse 7 -1.70
301 -0.83 Amit Chakraborty Skipper 4 0.50
301 -0.83 Priyatosh Sarkar Bagchi's IV 4 0.60
303 -0.83 Anukul Mandal Kosmos 6 -2.50
304 -0.84 R P Mishra CBA 5 -0.20
305 -0.85 Bijon Kumar Mondal - Goutam Banerjee Jhontus IV 4 -0.40
306 -0.87 Sujeet Kumar UP-Bihar 3  
306 -0.87 Ashok Kumar Sinha Asansol Card Club 6 -1.00
308 -0.88 S.R.S. Sastry - N.C.J. John Indradhanush 5 -0.40
309 -0.90 Arup Dey - Ananda Hazra A R Das's IV 3  
310 -0.92 Rabindra Kumar Singh UP-Bihar 5 -0.10
311 -0.96 Col M P S Chauhan - Col Dhody BCDA 7 -3.50
312 -0.96 Sudipta Ray - Ghanashyam Pal Midnapur Card Club 5 1.40
313 -0.97 Sailaranjan Das - Deepak Pramanik ICA 3  
314 -0.98 Shailendra Handa Surprise 5 -2.90
314 -0.98 Richa Shriram - Mangalam Punj Hakuna matata 5 -3.40
316 -1.00 Biswarup Adhya SBDVI 2  
316 -1.00 Sanjeev Nadkarni - Deepak Pradhan Yogakshem 4  
316 -1.00 Sanjay Raha Assam Blues 4 1.80
319 -1.02 Suvankar Basu Navamita 6 -3.60
320 -1.03 Pappu Mukherjee Thakurs Special 4 -1.50
321 -1.03 Arjun Kumar - P Roy Forcing 3  
322 -1.05 Subrata Chatterjee - Karuna Roy Skipper 4 -3.10
322 -1.05 Asha Surana - R S Jasuja Secure 4 -1.60
324 -1.08 Dr Sushil Chandra CFCO 5  
325 -1.11 M Dey - P K Thakur Asansol Card Club 7 -1.10
326 -1.12 Natasha Khanderia Kosmos 5 0.50
327 -1.13 K. C. Kumar UP-Bihar 3  
328 -1.16 Gen C B Vijan Gentlemen 5  
329 -1.17 Raj Mukherjee - Nilanjan Ghosh Atanu 3  
329 -1.17 Mihir Kr. Dey SKD1955 3  
331 -1.25 S K Syal - D K Paul Constellation 4  
332 -1.27 Bhubanjit Shaw - Biplab J Guha Forcing 3 -0.50
332 -1.27 Anil Bharihoke Dr Sanghi 3 1.30
334 -1.28 Ashok Kumar Bose ABCD Hooghly 4 0.40
334 -1.28 Shankar N. Balaji 4 -3.10
336 -1.28 Pankaj Chaudhary Marbles 6 -2.00
337 -1.30 Vijay Raghavan - N. Rajmohan Anant 5 -0.50
338 -1.33 Sandeep Narang Target 6 -1.80
338 -1.33 P K Roychowdhury Asansol Card Club 3  
340 -1.34 Usha Joshi - Dr Ajay Kumar Saha Ushakiran 5 -1.70
340 -1.34 Jay Kumar Majumdar CFCO 5  
342 -1.40 Ashok K Sinha Kosmos 4 0.50
343 -1.45 Manik Roy SKD1955 2  
344 -1.47 Pintu Sao Marbles 6 -2.00
345 -1.55 Sanjiv Bery - Vijit Bery Green Top 6 0.00
346 -1.57 M K Halder Team Vibrant 3  
347 -1.60 Deshasmriti Roy Choudhury ABCD Hooghly 5 0.40
348 -1.65 J.K. Majumder Marbles 2  
349 -1.66 Amar Nath Dhar ABCD Hooghly 5 -1.50
349 -1.66 Mrinal Das - Samir Das Thakurs Special 5 -4.40
351 -1.70 Deborshi Datta Gupta SBDVI 2 -1.30
352 -1.75 Chanchal Sen Assam Blues 2  
352 -1.75 Nirmal Roy Big Boss 2 -2.20
354 -1.76 Siddhartha Roychowdhury Atha Group 5  
355 -1.80 A Bansal - R Nagpal Intercity 4 -0.60
356 -1.90 A.K. Narang Target 4 -1.80
357 -1.93 Gopika Tandan - Savleen Thadani TAD 3  
358 -2.00 Nitin Dharmadhikari - Heman Kher Ushakiran 3  
359 -2.13 Sahipal Ghosh Atha Group 3  
360 -2.22 Umesh Bhargava - Suniti Rathore Rajasthan Royal 6 -3.10
361 -2.32 Dilip Atha Atha Group 5  
362 -3.65 Tapan Jyoti Ghosh Atha Group 4  
1 2.50
Mrinal De
<25%
Manzova Casual 1  
2 1.60 K R Vyas Indian Oil 1 1.60
3 -0.60 Abhijit Kumar Bose A. K. Bose 1  
4 -0.90 Manik Alam Manzova Casual 1  
5 -1.20 Provat Roy  Atha Group B 1  
6 -1.40 Vinay Mohan Team Vibrant 1  
6 -1.40 S Banerjee P K Thakurs IV 1