HCL 2017 - Silver Swiss League
2017-09-13
508 tables, 366 pairs, 650 phantom pair.
RANK SCORE NAME TEAM # 6:1
1 2.67 Kalyan Nandy - Goutam Pore Pradeep 3 0.80
2 2.20 Anant Somani - Rajesh Somani Anant 4 0.70
3 2.10 Amod Rele Borivali Sports Club 4  
4 2.03 Dipak Paul Team Vibrant 3 0.60
5 1.96 Dr. Bagga Target 5 -0.70
6 1.73 S C Bhandari - Sunil Sinha Dr Sanghi 6 3.50
6 1.73 S. Dharni Target 3 -2.20
8 1.65 Kalyan Kr Roy - Kishore Kumar Ganguly Atanu 4 2.00
9 1.58 Stanley Nazareth Borivali Sports Club 5 0.10
10 1.50 Soumya Das - Anindya Bhattacharya A. K. Bose 5 3.00
11 1.40 Sriniwas Joshi Borivali Sports Club 5 0.10
11 1.40 Puneet Gangal - Pradeep Govil Rajputana 6 3.80
13 1.33 Vikrant Mehta - Mrinal Kanti Mukherjee Pradeep 6 0.80
14 1.30 Nirod Baran Das - Anup Dutta Roy Hooghly Bridge Circle 3 3.00
15 1.28 Sampath Shrinivasan Soumitra 4 1.80
16 1.24 Bhaskar Sarkar - Joyrup Mullick Kamales Gupta 5 2.10
17 1.23 Mukesh Ghatiya - Mridul Das Anant 4 0.30
18 1.22 Sayantan Kushari A. K. Bose 5  
19 1.22 Sagnik Roy A. K. Bose 6 1.20
20 1.20 Dr R L Sanghi Dr Sanghi 2  
20 1.20 Siddhartha Ghosh - Amalendu Sanyal A R Das's IV 4 0.90
22 1.15 H S Dhariwal CBA 4 0.70
23 1.14 Rana Chakraborty Bagchi's IV 5 -2.00
24 1.12 B Saha Kishan IV 5 2.90
25 1.10 Ayan Chatterjee - Sabyasachi Sadhukhan SBDVI 6 -1.30
25 1.10 Ronald Miranda Borivali Sports Club 2  
25 1.10 Placid Faria TBA 4 1.50
25 1.10 Subhash Bhavnani - Tusher Bedi Yogakshem 3  
29 1.03 J V Ramana Murthy - G Madanmohan Rao Filmnagar Cul. Centre Hyd. 6 3.40
29 1.03 Saranjit Dhupia - Vishal Marwah Green Top 3  
31 1.03 Rajendra Sirohia Kishan IV 4  
32 1.02 Pallab Sinha Roy ABCD Hooghly 5 0.30
33 1.02 Ashok Vaidya Soumitra 6 1.80
34 0.97 N K Sharma - K P Mathur Rajputana 6 0.80
34 0.97 Afshar Majeed Six-Pack 6 1.40
36 0.95 Ravi Saberwal Indian Chain 4 2.30
37 0.93 K R Lakhanpal PBA 3  
38 0.92 H S Dua GEMS of UP 5 3.40
39 0.90 U V Athavale - V Ravichandran Amol 6 -0.80
39 0.90 N. Prakasam Six-Pack 4 1.40
41 0.88 Santanu Chakraborty - Nemai Dutta Villagers 5 2.00
42 0.88 D D Gulati - Brig. Deena N Khanna Jupiter Hyd 4 1.30
43 0.87 A S Gupta - R. Anbazhagan Gupta's Bangalore 6 0.30
43 0.87 Joy Narayan Roy Manzova Casual 6 1.30
45 0.85 Sanjeeb Ganguly Bankura Club 4 -0.20
46 0.84 C V Kekre - Yatish Chandra Intercity 5 -0.40
47 0.83 Bindiya Judge - Ranjan Bhattacharya Hakuna matata 3  
47 0.83 Pradyut Bhattacharjee - Swetadri Saha Rahara Card Club 3  
49 0.80 Shantanu Rastogi UP-Bihar 5 -0.30
49 0.80 Swapan Kr. Dutta SKD1955 4  
49 0.80 Manju CBA 4 -0.20
49 0.80 P.K. Das Marbles 3 0.40
53 0.78 Y P Punj PBA 6 -0.10
54 0.78 Ratnesh - Raghunath Tripathi Spartans 4 -1.20
55 0.76 Moloy Mondal Manzova Casual 5 1.30
55 0.76 Vijay Devadass Six-Pack 5 3.10
57 0.75 R.K. Gupta - V. N. Puri Multi 4 -1.80
58 0.73 Pramjit Singh CBA 3  
58 0.73 Soumitra Wardekar Soumitra 3  
60 0.72 Sukalyan Sarkar Kishan IV 5 2.90
60 0.72 Col Satish Diwanji - Dr Milind Hajirnis Smash 5 1.40
62 0.72 Pramod Kumar Mishra - Montu Mukherjee Senior Citizens 6 -3.80
63 0.70 Ved Prakash PBA 5 -0.10
63 0.70 P.R. Sinharoy - A. Homechowdhury Sunpar 3  
63 0.70 Vikram Jain - Kamales Gupta Kamales Gupta 3  
66 0.70 Santi Ranjan Dutta - R. M. Gupta Rainbow 4 -0.30
67 0.68 Sangram Guha - Ashok Bedi Team Mukesh 5 2.10
67 0.68 Anirban Sasmal - Atanu Ganguly Atanu 5 2.30
69 0.68 R.P. Deshpande Vidarbha 4  
70 0.66 R. A. Siddiqui UP-Bihar 5 -0.30
70 0.66 Mihir Majumder Big Boss 5 -1.40
72 0.65 Pulak Garg - C P Agarwal DM4 6 -0.20
73 0.64 Alok Daga Indian Chain 6 2.30
74 0.63 Ambrish Wadera - Devi Bhatnagar Spartans 4  
74 0.63 S M Nigam - Prabhat Gupta Bhamidipati 4 0.30
76 0.62 Arup Dutta - Ramkrishna Majumder Rahara Card Club 6 2.20
77 0.60 Suha Lele - Vikrant Joseph Xirode 4 1.20
77 0.60 Khushru Kapadia TAD 3 0.50
77 0.60 Dinesh Sinha - Arup Banerjee Arup Banerjees VI 4 0.30
77 0.60 B N Batra GEMS of UP 4 3.40
77 0.60 Sujit Bhattacharjee Atha Group B 3 1.20
77 0.60 Tanmoy Majumder - Bikas Dutta Villagers 4 0.10
77 0.60 S.M. Gupta Target 4 -0.70
84 0.58 Karunakar Reddy K TBA 4 1.50
84 0.58 Dilip Ch. Bagchi - P. K. Das Sharma Bagchi's IV 4 -0.10
86 0.57 Sanjit Dey - Bhaskar Ganguly Team Vibrant 6 0.30
87 0.56 S.D. Choudhury - R. Roy Sunpar 5 0.20
87 0.56 B N Ghosh Team Vibrant 5 0.60
89 0.54 Pijush Baroi Manzova Casual 5 1.30
90 0.53 V. Ramkumar Six-Pack 3 3.10
91 0.50 Shyama Prasad Chatterjee Skipper 6 0.30
91 0.50 Tapas Mukherjee Bagchi's IV 6 -2.00
91 0.50 T K Bhattacharjee Assam Blues 4 0.20
91 0.50 Sandip Dang - Nirmal Jain Six-Pack 3  
95 0.48 Debasish Bose Manzova Casual 6 1.30
96 0.48 Jhan Ranjan Bhoumik Asansol Card Club 5 -0.60
96 0.48 Col Govinder Singh CBA 5 -0.20
98 0.48 Shriram Gharpure - Dr. Jayant Pingle PCBA 4 -1.00
99 0.46 Puja Batra - Monica Jajoo Secure 5 -0.40
100 0.45 Pritam Das Shiva 4  
101 0.43 Prasanta Mandal - Susanta Mandal Villagers 3  
101 0.43 B. C. Kayal Baruipur Bridge Club 6 -0.30
103 0.43 Dr Bhalchandra Kulkarni - Sunil Patki Finesse 4 -0.80
103 0.43 C Srinivasarao Jupiter Hyd 4 -0.90
105 0.42 Ram Prasad Rehan Lotus 5 2.10
105 0.42 Shiv Shankar Gupta Lotus 5 -1.70
105 0.42 Lyn Nazareth TAD 5 0.50
108 0.40 Subhasish Sarkar - Saswata Bhattacharya ICA 4  
108 0.40 R K Garg Gentlemen 5 0.10
108 0.40 A Balaram - P P Swamy Bhamidipati 4  
108 0.40 B. S. Gupta - Rakesh Nanda Multi 4 3.30
112 0.38 Anindra Kumar Sarkar - Aritra Bhattacharya Kamales Gupta 4 -0.20
113 0.37 Sanjay Amist - B K Sahoo GEMS of UP 6 2.40
113 0.37 Amol Deshmukh - V Chandrasekhar Amol 6 -0.80
113 0.37 Promod Ranjan Das Atha Group B 3  
116 0.36 Subhas Mahata Indian Oil 5 0.90
117 0.35 V.D. Gupta Target 4  
118 0.33 Gautam Basu Big Boss 6 -1.40
118 0.33 S B Khanolkar Jai Ganesh 3 -0.20
120 0.32 Tapas Kumar Roy - Sukanta Das Rainbow 5 -0.60
121 0.30 Dipak Kumar Sengupta ABCD Hooghly 3  
121 0.30 Biswajit Ghosh Atha Group 3  
121 0.30 Shantanu Ghosh A. K. Bose 2 1.20
121 0.30 Dipak Majumder Baruipur Bridge Club 4 -0.30
121 0.30 Wg Cdr T K Sarkar Navamita 2  
126 0.28 Chiranjib Ballav Atha Group 4 0.40
126 0.28 Amar Jit Wadhawan - Anand Bhatia Constellation 4  
128 0.27 C Prakash - B S Nayyar BCDA 6 2.60
128 0.27 D.C. Bhargava - Sandeep Nyati Spade Ace 6 1.00
130 0.26 Somnath Mitra - Apurba Bhattacharjee Hooghly Bridge Circle 5 2.10
131 0.25 Gur Iqbal Singh PBA 6 -0.50
131 0.25 Shyamal Roy SBDVI 4 -1.30
133 0.23 Krishna Das Chakraborty - Wrik Chakraborty Rahara Card Club 3 0.70
133 0.23 Brig Vijay K Sawhney - Yogesh Tiwari Team Mukesh 3 0.80
133 0.23 Indranath Chatterjee - Chandan Chowdhury Big Boss 6 -3.10
136 0.23 Sagar Bhuia - Goutam Chatterjee Arup Banerjees VI 4  
136 0.23 Girish Hirode - Darshan Patel Xirode 4  
136 0.23 Santanu Choudhury Inter-finesse 4 -2.40
139 0.22 Soumitra Das SBDVI 5 -1.30
140 0.22 Madhav Kshirsagar - Shrinivas V Apte Surprise 6 -0.70
141 0.20 Laskshmi Chari - T.T. Chari Indradhanush 4 0.60
141 0.20 R Dey P K Thakurs IV 5 -0.20
141 0.20 Sibo Prasad Ghosh Singur Bridge Club 3 -0.90
144 0.18 G C Dey - A G Sathe Sathe's 4 6 -1.30
145 0.18 Tapan Roy Bankura Club 5  
146 0.18 Kalyan Roychowdhury SKD1955 4  
147 0.17 Suhas Vichare Balaji 6 0.10
147 0.17 Amitava Banerjee Atha Group B 3 1.20
149 0.16 Ajay B Yadnik Jupiter Hyd 5 -0.80
150 0.15 Dinabandhu Sahu - J. Pratihari Senior Citizens 6 -0.80
151 0.15 Biswajit Mahata Indian Oil 6 0.90
151 0.15 Capt. Marwah Gentlemen 4 0.10
151 0.15 M.R. Goel Engineers 4 0.50
154 0.13 V.J. Puranik Vidarbha 3 -0.60
155 0.13 Subodh Maheswari Thakurs Special 4 0.70
155 0.13 Bharati Dey Indian Chain 4  
157 0.12 Partha Sarathi Mukherjee CFCO 5 -3.00
158 0.12 Arun Hudait Shiva 6 0.60
159 0.11 N Chitlangia Indian Chain 5 -1.00
160 0.10 Prosenjit Manna - Gopal Das Navamita 6 2.90
160 0.10 V Dasmahapatra Shiva 6 0.70
160 0.10 Ashim Kumar Ghosh - Gautam Biswas Nagbagan Card Club 6 -0.80
160 0.10 Daleep Mutreja - T C Pant Kosmos 4 -2.60
160 0.10 Biswadip Roy - Sanjib Basak ICA 5 0.20
160 0.10 Devendranath T TBA 4 1.70
166 0.08 C Dayal - Anant Golwalkar Kumar Properties Ltd Pune 6 -0.70
167 0.08 Arnab Guha Assam Blues 5 0.20
168 0.08 Shyama Prasad Banerjee Bankura Club 4 0.80
169 0.07 S Srinivasan Shiva 3 0.70
170 0.06 Achintya Thakur Thakurs Special 5 0.70
170 0.06 Samir Kumar Sil ABCD Hooghly 5 0.30
172 0.05 SK Sharma - Ibrat khan Spade Ace 6 -2.30
172 0.05 Gautam Das Skipper 6 0.30
172 0.05 S Q Wajahat UP-Bihar 4 1.20
175 0.03 Jenish Shah - Sukrit Vijaykar Finesse 3  
175 0.03 Ashok Biswas Midnapur Card Club 3  
177 0.02 Ashok Singh - Dilip Coehlo Borivali Sports Club 5 -1.50
178 0.02 A.J. Puranik Vidarbha 6 -0.60
178 0.02 Ashis Sadhukhan Singur Bridge Club 6 -0.90
180 0.01 Ram Prasad Das - Pallab Roy Atha Group B 5 -1.20
181 0.00 Shashi (NK) Jain - V K Mutreja Secure 4 2.50
181 0.00 Subhasis Roy Bankura Club 5 0.80
181 0.00 Vikas Gupta GEMS of UP 3  
181 0.00 Sham Sharma Dr Sanghi 4 0.20
181 0.00 Subhash Prakash Mehta Lotus 5 -1.70
186 -0.02 S Rajagopala Rao - R Chandra Mohan Filmnagar Cul. Centre Hyd. 6 -0.10
187 -0.03 S P Sharma PBA 4 -0.50
188 -0.05 Ajay Tankha - Arun Chopra Multi 4  
188 -0.05 Kajal Das Engineers 6 0.50
188 -0.05 Prasanna Kumar Hota Lotus 2  
188 -0.05 P.K. Roy - Dipak Sarkar Jhontus IV 4 -2.30
188 -0.05 Sujit Kumar Sur Midnapur Card Club 4 -0.30
188 -0.05 Anshul Bhatt Surprise 2  
194 -0.07 Pinaki Ranjan Banerjee Inter-finesse 3  
194 -0.07 J Sarkar P K Thakurs IV 6 -0.20
196 -0.08 B Pendse - N B Shinde Jai Ganesh 5 -0.20
197 -0.09 Nantu Bhattacharjee - Sujit Chakrabarty PMDBA 6 0.70
198 -0.10 Chandra Shekhar Majumdar CFCO 5 -2.10
198 -0.10 A L Sancheti - A P Joglekar Midnapur Card Club 4 2.00
198 -0.10 Subhajit Choudhury Jupiter Hyd 6 -0.80
198 -0.10 Dr. H Manumant Rao Jupiter Hyd 3 -0.90
202 -0.12 Tapas Adhikary Baruipur Bridge Club 6 -2.00
203 -0.13 Girdhar Lal Tandon Lotus 4 2.10
203 -0.13 D MuraliKrishna - B Ramamohan Rao Bhamidipati 4 3.60
205 -0.13 Goutam Mazumder Inter-finesse 6 -2.40
206 -0.14 Sudhakar Babau Shiva 5 0.60
207 -0.15 Shailendra Chhajed Vidarbha 6 -0.70
207 -0.15 Arun Jain - Mukesh Shivdasani Team Mukesh 4  
209 -0.16 Biswajit Dutta A. K. Dhara IV 5 -1.20
210 -0.17 Prakash Eswaran - V Krishnan Gupta's Bangalore 6 2.00
210 -0.17 Netai Tudu Singur Bridge Club 3  
212 -0.18 Mohan Gurnath S - Divakara Reddy K TBA 4  
213 -0.18 Sudip Pandit Navamita 5 -0.30
213 -0.18 Prabhat Mukherjee SKD1955 5 -2.10
215 -0.18 Somesh Bhattacharya Kishan IV 6 -0.30
216 -0.20 Aniruddha Sanzgiri - Makrand Lonkar Smash 3  
216 -0.20 Sukhdev Gupta Lotus 3  
218 -0.22 Surendra Nath Chakraborty - Sapan Ghosh Nagbagan Card Club 6 0.60
219 -0.22 Souvik Kar - Avijit Sarkar Yogakshem 5 -2.00
220 -0.24 Sanjay Gupta Engineers 5 1.00
221 -0.25 Neta Pada Kabiraj Intercity 4  
221 -0.25 P Sudhakararao Green Top 4  
223 -0.26 Pradip Kr Jana Intercity 5 -0.30
224 -0.27 DR. K Vahalia - Vinay Sharma TWEM 6 0.20
225 -0.28 Sanjay Bagaria Indian Chain 5 -1.00
225 -0.28 Pintu Maity - Pradip Ghosh Hakuna matata 5 -2.10
227 -0.30 Anil Kumar Upadhyay - Girish Kumar Spartans 4 -3.00
227 -0.30 S.P. Roy - Sanat Roy Jhontus IV 5 0.70
227 -0.30 U.S. Ray - N.G. Bhowmik Sunpar 4 -2.10
230 -0.33 Avinash Golatkar Balaji 4  
231 -0.35 Partha Pratim Mitra P K Thakurs IV 6 -1.30
231 -0.35 Ajoy Sonak Surprise 6 2.30
233 -0.37 Tonmoy Ghosh Skipper 3  
233 -0.37 Karuna Roy - Subrata Chatterjee Skipper 3 -1.20
233 -0.37 Dr Rajan Joshi - Shirish Karkarey Finesse 3 0.20
236 -0.38 Richa Shriram - Mangalam Punj Hakuna matata 4 1.70
237 -0.38 Debashis Bhadra - Amiya Ranjan Das A R Das's IV 5 0.80
238 -0.38 Pramod Joshi Soumitra 6 -3.30
239 -0.40 Dr Atul Dashputre - Hemant Pande Smash 4 3.20
239 -0.40 Uday Bedekar Indian Oil 2  
239 -0.40 Hemant Ahirwar Marbles 5 0.40
239 -0.40 Gajendra Vyas - D M Mehta Rajasthan Royal 5  
239 -0.40 Subrata Adhikari Assam Blues 5 0.20
239 -0.40 Lata Hari - Harihara Subramanian Indradhanush 4 1.30
245 -0.43 Nageswara Rao K TBA 4 1.70
245 -0.43 Sankha Goswami - Paresh Chandra Biswas Hooghly Bridge Circle 4  
247 -0.43 Janardan Nambiar - Ajit Mahadar Ushakiran 3  
248 -0.44 Vikas Taralekar Balaji 5 2.90
249 -0.45 S. Krishnamoorthi - J. N. Pandey Nuts & Bolts 6 0.80
250 -0.47 Col R K Bhatnagar - R P Bhatnagar DM4 6 -3.50
250 -0.47 Kanai Sarkar A. K. Dhara IV 3  
252 -0.48 Tapas Das - Gautam Chatterjee Arup Banerjees VI 4 -2.90
252 -0.48 S G Surve Jai Ganesh 4 -0.20
254 -0.48 A. K. Sinha - A. K. Guha Nuts & Bolts 6 -0.60
255 -0.50 Basudeb Bhattacharya CFCO 3  
255 -0.50 Sukumar Kayal Baruipur Bridge Club 4 -2.00
255 -0.50 Suvankar Basu Navamita 5 -0.30
255 -0.50 Anukul Mandal Kosmos 5 0.00
255 -0.50 Shailendra Handa Surprise 4 2.30
260 -0.51 C K Damle - V S Patwardhan Sathe's 4 6 1.10
261 -0.53 Col M P S Chauhan - Col Dhody BCDA 6 0.00
262 -0.54 Jaydeep Bhattacharjee Assam Blues 5 0.20
263 -0.55 A V Sureshbabu Indian Oil 6 -0.10
263 -0.55 Sanjib Majumdar Kishan IV 4 -0.30
265 -0.57 R Khare Jai Ganesh 3  
266 -0.58 S M Moin Dr Sanghi 4 0.20
267 -0.58 Dulal Dey A. K. Dhara IV 6 1.30
268 -0.60 Dr Nikita Kamal - Rita Choksi Constellation 4 -1.40
268 -0.60 Gautam Roy - Jay Saikia PMDBA 6 -0.70
268 -0.60 Wb Cdr Russell CBA 4  
268 -0.60 Saumitra Basu Bagchi's IV 2  
268 -0.60 Satish Gole - Prasanna Bhide PCBA 4 -0.50
273 -0.62 Phani Bhusan Das - Tapas Dasgupta Singur Bridge Club 6 0.10
274 -0.62 Abishek Mitra P K Thakurs IV 5 -1.30
275 -0.63 Rajesh Jain Kosmos 4  
275 -0.63 Rupa Bakeri - K S Deodhar Xirode 4 -1.20
277 -0.65 Sailaja Tahiliani - Devanshu Datta TAD 4 -1.70
278 -0.67 Bidyut Goswami A. K. Dhara IV 6 -1.20
278 -0.67 Bablu Roy Choudhury Inter-finesse 6 -3.40
278 -0.67 Vrishali Paranjpe SKD1955 6 -2.10
278 -0.67 Shankar N. Balaji 3 0.10
278 -0.67 Saurav Sil A. K. Dhara IV 3 1.30
283 -0.68 Alok Kumar Mondal Baruipur Bridge Club 4  
284 -0.68 R N Chowdhury - Arnab Ghosh Forcing 5 1.20
284 -0.68 Smita Govilkar Indian Oil 5 -0.10
286 -0.70 Nitin Shirole Soumitra 5 -3.30
286 -0.70 Tapan Kumar Roy Thakurs Special 4  
286 -0.70 Rajesh Jain - Surajit Das Rainbow 3  
289 -0.73 J K Bhosale - Abhay Todankar Kumar Properties Ltd Pune 6 -0.30
290 -0.78 Maj S Bhalla Gentlemen 4  
291 -0.78 Anil Mohta Vidarbha 5 -0.70
292 -0.80 D Seetharamaiah Green Top 2  
293 -0.83 Sailen Das Bankura Club 6 -0.20
294 -0.84 Ashok Kumar Sinha Asansol Card Club 5 -0.60
295 -0.87 Pappu Mukherjee Thakurs Special 3  
295 -0.87 Sujeet Kumar UP-Bihar 3  
295 -0.87 R S Jasuja - Asha Surana Secure 3  
298 -0.88 Gondhalekar  D Balaji 5 2.90
299 -0.90 Ananda Hazra - Arup Dey A R Das's IV 3  
300 -0.97 Sailaranjan Das - Deepak Pramanik ICA 3 -0.70
301 -0.98 Mrinal Das - Samir Das Thakurs Special 4 -0.70
302 -1.00 Inderjeet Singh - Jayant Kumar TWEM 6 0.00
302 -1.00 N.C.J. John - S.R.S. Sastry Indradhanush 4  
302 -1.00 Sanjeev Nadkarni - Deepak Pradhan Yogakshem 4 -2.30
302 -1.00 Biswarup Adhya SBDVI 2  
302 -1.00 R P Mishra CBA 4 0.70
302 -1.00 Goutam Banerjee - Bijon Kumar Mondal Jhontus IV 3  
308 -1.03 P Roy - Arjun Kumar Forcing 3 -1.30
309 -1.05 Brig Dutt Gentlemen 6 -3.40
310 -1.08 Dr Sushil Chandra CFCO 5 -2.10
311 -1.10 Biplab Mondal Inter-finesse 5 -3.40
312 -1.12 P K Thakur - M Dey Asansol Card Club 6 0.00
313 -1.12 Naresh Jain Engineers 5 1.00
314 -1.13 Rabindra Kumar Singh UP-Bihar 4 1.20
315 -1.13 K. C. Kumar UP-Bihar 3  
316 -1.14 Pankaj Chaudhary Marbles 5 -2.50
317 -1.15 P Bhosale Jai Ganesh 4  
317 -1.15 V.V. Phadke - V.G. Gujrathi PCBA 4  
319 -1.16 Gen C B Vijan Gentlemen 5 -3.40
320 -1.17 Mihir Kr. Dey SKD1955 3 -0.80
320 -1.17 Nilanjan Ghosh - Raj Mukherjee Atanu 3  
322 -1.18 Madhu Sharma Engineers 4  
323 -1.24 Sandeep Narang Target 5 -2.20
324 -1.25 Usha Joshi - Dr Ajay Kumar Saha Ushakiran 4 -0.10
324 -1.25 S K Syal - D K Paul Constellation 4 -3.20
326 -1.27 Amit Chakraborty Skipper 3  
327 -1.30 Priyatosh Sarkar Bagchi's IV 3  
328 -1.33 P K Roychowdhury Asansol Card Club 3  
329 -1.34 Jay Kumar Majumdar CFCO 5 -3.00
330 -1.36 Pintu Sao Marbles 5 -2.50
331 -1.37 Pradip Mohta - Pradeep Goenka Pradeep 3  
332 -1.45 Manik Roy SKD1955 2 -0.80
333 -1.50 Vijay Raghavan - N. Rajmohan Anant 4  
334 -1.53 Natasha Khanderia Kosmos 4 0.00
335 -1.55 Sudipta Ray - Ghanashyam Pal Midnapur Card Club 4 -3.60
336 -1.57 M K Halder Team Vibrant 3  
337 -1.65 Biplab J Guha - Bhubanjit Shaw Forcing 2  
337 -1.65 J.K. Majumder Marbles 2  
339 -1.70 Amar Nath Dhar ABCD Hooghly 4 -2.90
340 -1.75 Chanchal Sen Assam Blues 2  
341 -1.76 Siddhartha Roychowdhury Atha Group 5 0.40
342 -1.83 Ashok Kumar Bose ABCD Hooghly 3  
343 -1.86 Vijit Bery - Sanjiv Bery Green Top 5 -1.10
344 -1.93 A.K. Narang Target 3  
344 -1.93 Gopika Tandan - Savleen Thadani TAD 3  
344 -1.93 Sanjay Raha Assam Blues 3  
347 -2.00 Heman Kher - Nitin Dharmadhikari Ushakiran 3 -2.90
348 -2.03 Ashok K Sinha Kosmos 3  
349 -2.04 Umesh Bhargava - Suniti Rathore Rajasthan Royal 5  
350 -2.10 Deshasmriti Roy Choudhury ABCD Hooghly 4 -2.90
351 -2.13 Sahipal Ghosh Atha Group 3  
352 -2.20 R Nagpal - A Bansal Intercity 3  
353 -2.32 Dilip Atha Atha Group 5 -2.00
354 -2.55 Anil Bharihoke Dr Sanghi 2  
355 -3.65 Tapan Jyoti Ghosh Atha Group 4 -2.00
1 2.50
Mrinal De
<25%
Manzova Casual 1  
2 0.10 Mrs Rita Chandra CFCO 1  
3 -0.60 Abhijit Kumar Bose A. K. Bose 1  
4 -0.90 Manik Alam Manzova Casual 1  
5 -1.20 Provat Roy  Atha Group B 1  
6 -1.30 Nirmal Roy Big Boss 1  
7 -1.40 Vinay Mohan Team Vibrant 1  
7 -1.40 S Banerjee P K Thakurs IV 1  
9 -2.10 V Ravindran Balaji 1  
9 -2.10 Deborshi Datta Gupta SBDVI 1  
11 -2.90 Arjun Kr. Dhara A. K. Dhara IV 1