HCL 2017 - Silver Swiss League
2017-09-12
508 tables, 359 pairs, 657 phantom pair. Number of boards: 5.
RANK SCORE NAME TEAM # 5:1
1 3.70 S. Dharni Target 2  
2 3.60 Kalyan Nandy - Goutam Pore Pradeep 2  
3 2.75 Dipak Paul Team Vibrant 2  
4 2.70 Rajesh Somani - Anant Somani Anant 3  
5 2.63 Dr. Bagga Target 4 3.30
6 2.10 Amod Rele Borivali Sports Club 4 1.30
7 1.95 Stanley Nazareth Borivali Sports Club 4 -2.30
8 1.93 Rana Chakraborty Bagchi's IV 4 1.80
9 1.73 Sriniwas Joshi Borivali Sports Club 4 1.30
10 1.62 Pramod Kumar Mishra - Montu Mukherjee Senior Citizens 5 2.30
11 1.60 V. N. Puri - R.K. Gupta Multi 3  
12 1.58 Ayan Chatterjee - Sabyasachi Sadhukhan SBDVI 5 1.50
13 1.53 Kishore Kumar Ganguly - Kalyan Kr Roy Atanu 3 2.60
13 1.53 Mridul Das - Mukesh Ghatiya Anant 3 -0.80
15 1.44 Mrinal Kanti Mukherjee - Vikrant Mehta Pradeep 5 3.80
16 1.43 Ratnesh - Raghunath Tripathi Spartans 3 0.30
17 1.38 Sunil Sinha - S C Bhandari Dr Sanghi 5 -0.90
18 1.30 Siddhartha Ghosh - Amalendu Sanyal A R Das's IV 3 -0.40
18 1.30 H S Dhariwal CBA 3 2.40
20 1.24 U V Athavale - V Ravichandran Amol 5 3.10
21 1.22 Sagnik Roy - Sayantan Kushari A. K. Bose 5 1.00
22 1.20 Dr R L Sanghi Dr Sanghi 2 1.60
22 1.20 Pallab Sinha Roy ABCD Hooghly 4 2.40
22 1.20 Sanjeeb Ganguly Bankura Club 3 1.60
25 1.18 Mihir Majumder Big Boss 4 -0.40
26 1.15 Yatish Chandra - C V Kekre Intercity 4 -1.00
27 1.13 Manju CBA 3  
28 1.13 Anindya Bhattacharya - Soumya Das A. K. Bose 4 0.40
29 1.10 Sampath Shrinivasan Soumitra 3 0.40
29 1.10 Subhash Bhavnani - Tusher Bedi Yogakshem 3 1.50
29 1.10 Ronald Miranda Borivali Sports Club 2  
29 1.10 Santanu Choudhury Inter-finesse 3 1.90
33 1.08 Shantanu Rastogi UP-Bihar 4  
34 1.03 Vishal Marwah - Saranjit Dhupia Green Top 3 1.30
34 1.03 S.M. Gupta Target 3 3.30
36 1.03 Santi Ranjan Dutta - R. M. Gupta Rainbow 3 0.90
37 1.03 Joyrup Mullick - Bhaskar Sarkar Kamales Gupta 4 -1.50
37 1.03 Rajendra Sirohia Kishan IV 4 -0.30
39 1.00 N K Sharma - K P Mathur Rajputana 5 0.40
39 1.00 Tapas Mukherjee Bagchi's IV 5 1.80
39 1.00 Daleep Mutreja - T C Pant Kosmos 3  
39 1.00 P.K. Das Marbles 2 2.70
43 0.98 R. Anbazhagan - A S Gupta Gupta's Bangalore 5 4.10
44 0.97 Shriram Gharpure - Dr. Jayant Pingle PCBA 3  
44 0.97 Placid Faria TBA 3  
46 0.96 Y P Punj PBA 5 2.80
47 0.95 Shiv Shankar Gupta Lotus 4 0.60
48 0.93 K R Lakhanpal PBA 3  
49 0.92 Puneet Gangal - Pradeep Govil Rajputana 5 2.80
50 0.90 Ved Prakash PBA 4 2.80
50 0.90 Indranath Chatterjee - Chandan Chowdhury Big Boss 5 -1.00
50 0.90 R. A. Siddiqui UP-Bihar 4 -0.30
50 0.90 Partha Sarathi Mukherjee CFCO 4 -2.20
54 0.88 Afshar Majeed Six-Pack 5 0.50
55 0.87 C Srinivasarao Jupiter Hyd 3 0.20
56 0.86 Ashok Vaidya Soumitra 5 0.40
57 0.83 Dr Bhalchandra Kulkarni - Sunil Patki Finesse 3 1.50
57 0.83 Ranjan Bhattacharya - Bindiya Judge Hakuna matata 3  
57 0.83 Pradyut Bhattacharjee - Swetadri Saha Rahara Card Club 3 1.20
60 0.82 Pulak Garg - C P Agarwal DM4 5 1.60
61 0.80 Dilip Ch. Bagchi - P. K. Das Sharma Bagchi's IV 3  
61 0.80 Swapan Kr. Dutta SKD1955 4 -0.60
63 0.78 Joy Narayan Roy Manzova Casual 5 1.50
64 0.77 Shyamal Roy SBDVI 3  
64 0.77 Tanmoy Majumder - Bikas Dutta Villagers 3 2.80
66 0.75 Sibo Prasad Ghosh Singur Bridge Club 2 -0.90
66 0.75 Jhan Ranjan Bhoumik Asansol Card Club 4 -1.00
68 0.73 Prabhat Gupta - S M Nigam Bhamidipati 3  
68 0.73 N. Prakasam Six-Pack 3  
68 0.73 D D Gulati - Brig. Deena N Khanna Jupiter Hyd 3  
68 0.73 Pramjit Singh CBA 3  
68 0.73 Soumitra Wardekar Soumitra 3  
73 0.70 Dipak Sarkar - P.K. Roy Jhontus IV 3  
73 0.70 P.R. Sinharoy - A. Homwchowdhury Sunpar 3  
73 0.70 Dinesh Sinha - Arup Banerjee Arup Banerjees VI 3 0.90
73 0.70 Vikram Jain - Kamales Gupta Kamales Gupta 3 2.10
77 0.68 Gautam Basu Big Boss 5 -0.40
78 0.68 R.P. Deshpande Vidarbha 4 0.80
78 0.68 Puja Batra - Monica Jajoo Secure 4 0.20
78 0.68 B Saha Kishan IV 4 -1.90
81 0.65 Khushru Kapadia TAD 2  
81 0.65 S.D. Choudhury - R. Roy Sunpar 4 1.20
81 0.65 Col Govinder Singh CBA 4 2.40
84 0.63 Moloy Mondal Manzova Casual 4 0.30
84 0.63 Devi Bhatnagar - Ambrish Wadera Spartans 4 1.90
86 0.62 Bhaskar Ganguly - Sanjit Dey Team Vibrant 5 -0.40
87 0.60 Anil Kumar Upadhyay - Girish Kumar Spartans 3  
87 0.60 Nemai Dutta - Santanu Chakraborty Villagers 4 1.10
87 0.60 T K Bhattacharjee Assam Blues 3 0.50
87 0.60 V Chandrasekhar - Amol Deshmukh Amol 5 -1.60
87 0.60 Soumitra Das SBDVI 4  
87 0.60 S B Khanolkar Jai Ganesh 2  
93 0.58 B. C. Kayal Baruipur Bridge Club 5 2.00
94 0.57 Anindra Kumar Sarkar - Aritra Bhattacharya Kamales Gupta 3  
95 0.56 J V Ramana Murthy - G Madanmohan Rao Filmnagar Cul. Centre Hyd. 5 -1.80
96 0.55 B N Ghosh Team Vibrant 4 -2.80
96 0.55 Col Satish Diwanji - Dr Milind Hajirnis Smash 4 -0.10
96 0.55 Sukanta Das - Tapas Kumar Roy Rainbow 4 1.80
99 0.54 Shyama Prasad Chatterjee Skipper 5 0.40
100 0.52 SK Sharma - Ibrat khan Spade Ace 5 2.00
101 0.50 Ravi Saberwal Indian Chain 3  
101 0.50 V.J. Puranik Vidarbha 2  
101 0.50 Sandip Dang - Nirmal Jain Six-Pack 3 2.00
101 0.50 Dipak Majumder Baruipur Bridge Club 3 2.00
105 0.48 G C Dey - A G Sathe Sathe's 4 5 0.30
106 0.48 R K Garg Gentlemen 4 0.70
107 0.45 Anup Dutta Roy - Nirod Baran Das Hooghly Bridge Circle 2 -0.50
107 0.45 Pritam Das Shiva 4 -0.50
109 0.43 Prasanta Mandal - Susanta Mandal Villagers 3  
110 0.43 Subhash Prakash Mehta Lotus 4 0.60
111 0.40 Gur Iqbal Singh PBA 5 -0.20
111 0.40 P P Swamy - A Balaram Bhamidipati 4 0.40
111 0.40 Shrinivas V Apte - Madhav Kshirsagar Surprise 5 4.50
111 0.40 Ashok Singh - Dilip Coehlo Borivali Sports Club 4  
111 0.40 Chandra Shekhar Majumdar CFCO 4  
111 0.40 Lyn Nazareth TAD 4 -2.30
111 0.40 Subhasish Sarkar - Saswata Bhattacharya ICA 4 0.30
111 0.40 Ajay B Yadnik Jupiter Hyd 4 -2.80
111 0.40 Suha Lele - Vikrant Joseph Xirode 3  
120 0.39 N Chitlangia Indian Chain 4 0.90
121 0.37 Promod Ranjan Das Atha Group B 3 -1.20
122 0.35 Pijush Baroi Manzova Casual 4 1.50
122 0.35 V.D. Gupta Target 4  
124 0.34 Dinabandhu Sahu - J. Pratihari Senior Citizens 5 -1.30
125 0.33 Gautam Chatterjee - Tapas Das Arup Banerjees VI 3  
126 0.33 Sangram Guha - Ashok Bedi Team Mukesh 4 0.20
127 0.32 Debasish Bose Manzova Casual 5 0.30
127 0.32 Goutam Mazumder Inter-finesse 5 1.90
129 0.31 Ram Prasad Das - Pallab Roy Atha Group B 4 -1.00
130 0.31 Alok Daga Indian Chain 5 0.90
131 0.30 Ramkrishna Majumder - Arup Dutta Rahara Card Club 5 2.20
131 0.30 Biswajit Ghosh Atha Group 3  
131 0.30 R Dey P K Thakurs IV 4 1.60
131 0.30 H S Dua GEMS of UP 4 -0.30
131 0.30 Prabhat Mukherjee SKD1955 4  
131 0.30 Dipak Kumar Sengupta ABCD Hooghly 3 2.40
131 0.30 S Gollakota Jupiter Hyd 2 0.20
131 0.30 N.G. Bhowmik - U.S. Ray Sunpar 3 1.00
131 0.30 Sujit Bhattacharjee Atha Group B 2  
131 0.30 Wg Cdr T K Sarkar Navamita 2 1.10
141 0.28 Ashim Kumar Ghosh - Gautam Biswas Nagbagan Card Club 5 -1.70
142 0.28 Anirban Sasmal - Atanu Ganguly Atanu 4 -0.40
142 0.28 Amar Jit Wadhawan - Anand Bhatia Constellation 4 -0.50
144 0.27 Karunakar Reddy K TBA 3  
145 0.26 Tapas Adhikary Baruipur Bridge Club 5 0.60
146 0.24 C Dayal - Anant Golwalkar Kumar Properties Ltd Pune 5 -1.40
147 0.23 Chiranjib Ballav Atha Group 3 -0.40
148 0.23 Sagar Bhuia - Goutam Chatterjee Arup Banerjees VI 4 -1.60
148 0.23 Souvik Kar - Avijit Sarkar Yogakshem 4 0.80
148 0.23 Darshan Patel - Girish Hirode Xirode 4 -0.10
148 0.23 Subhas Mahata Indian Oil 4 1.70
152 0.20 Pramod Joshi Soumitra 5 -3.80
152 0.20 Ashis Sadhukhan Singur Bridge Club 5 -0.90
154 0.18 Suhas Vichare Balaji 5 2.20
154 0.18 Tapan Roy Bankura Club 5 1.60
156 0.18 Pintu Maity - Pradip Ghosh Hakuna matata 4 -0.50
156 0.18 Vijay Devadass Six-Pack 4 0.50
156 0.18 Kalyan Roychowdhury SKD1955 4 -0.20
156 0.18 Sukalyan Sarkar Kishan IV 4 -1.90
160 0.17 Capt. Marwah Gentlemen 3  
161 0.14 A.J. Puranik Vidarbha 5 -0.20
161 0.14 R P Bhatnagar - Col R K Bhatnagar DM4 5 -3.10
163 0.13 S P Sharma PBA 3 -0.20
164 0.13 Bharati Dey Indian Chain 4 1.10
165 0.12 D.C. Bhargava - Sandeep Nyati Spade Ace 5 1.40
166 0.10 Biswajit Dutta A. K. Dhara IV 4 -0.30
167 0.08 Biswadip Roy - Sanjib Basak ICA 4 3.10
168 0.07 T.T. Chari - Laskshmi Chari Indradhanush 3  
169 0.05 Arnab Guha Assam Blues 4 0.50
169 0.05 Subrata Chatterjee - Karuna Roy Skipper 2  
171 0.04 Subhajit Choudhury Jupiter Hyd 5 -2.80
172 0.03 Jenish Shah - Sukrit Vijaykar Finesse 3 0.10
172 0.03 Ashok Biswas - Sujit Kumar Sur Midnapur Card Club 3  
172 0.03 M.R. Goel Engineers 3 -2.00
175 0.02 Arun Hudait Shiva 5 -2.00
176 0.00 Biswajit Mahata Indian Oil 5 1.70
176 0.00 S Rajagopala Rao - R Chandra Mohan Filmnagar Cul. Centre Hyd. 5 0.40
176 0.00 Gautam Das Skipper 5 0.40
176 0.00 Sukumar Kayal Baruipur Bridge Club 3  
176 0.00 Krishna Das Chakraborty - Wrik Chakraborty Rahara Card Club 2  
176 0.00 Ram Prasad Rehan Lotus 4 0.20
176 0.00 Vikas Gupta GEMS of UP 3  
176 0.00 Samir Kumar Sil ABCD Hooghly 4 -2.40
184 -0.02 V Dasmahapatra Shiva 5 -0.50
185 -0.04 J Sarkar P K Thakurs IV 5 1.60
185 -0.04 Shailendra Chhajed Vidarbha 5 0.80
185 -0.04 Sanjay Amist - B K Sahoo GEMS of UP 5 -1.50
188 -0.05 Arun Chopra - Ajay Tankha Multi 4 4.10
188 -0.05 Yogesh Tiwari - Brig Vijay K Sawhney Team Mukesh 2  
188 -0.05 Nitin Shirole Soumitra 4 -3.80
188 -0.05 B Pendse - N B Shinde Jai Ganesh 4 -0.30
188 -0.05 Prasanna Kumar Hota Lotus 2  
188 -0.05 Anshul Bhatt Surprise 2 -1.60
194 -0.07 Pinaki Ranjan Banerjee Inter-finesse 3  
194 -0.07 Subodh Maheswari Thakurs Special 3  
194 -0.07 Sham Sharma Dr Sanghi 3 1.60
197 -0.10 Achintya Thakur Thakurs Special 4 -0.20
197 -0.10 Sanjay Bagaria Indian Chain 4 1.10
199 -0.12 Bablu Roy Choudhury Inter-finesse 5 1.00
200 -0.15 Sudip Pandit Navamita 4 1.10
200 -0.15 Mukesh Shivdasani - Arun Jain Team Mukesh 4 3.70
202 -0.16 Partha Pratim Mitra P K Thakurs IV 5 -1.90
202 -0.16 Somesh Bhattacharya Kishan IV 5 -0.30
202 -0.16 Kajal Das Engineers 5 -2.00
205 -0.17 Shyama Prasad Banerjee Bankura Club 3  
205 -0.17 Netai Tudu Singur Bridge Club 3  
207 -0.18 Mohan Gurnath S - Divakara Reddy K TBA 4 -0.60
208 -0.20 C Prakash - B S Nayyar BCDA 5 0.30
208 -0.20 Apurba Bhattacharjee - Somnath Mitra Hooghly Bridge Circle 4  
208 -0.20 Subhasis Roy Bankura Club 4 -0.70
208 -0.20 Sukhdev Gupta Lotus 3 0.20
208 -0.20 Aniruddha Sanzgiri - Makrand Lonkar Smash 3 -1.50
213 -0.24 Nantu Bhattacharjee - Sujit Chakrabarty PMDBA 5 -2.40
214 -0.25 Neta Pada Kabiraj - Pradip Kr Jana Intercity 4 0.50
214 -0.25 S Srinivasan Shiva 2  
214 -0.25 P Sudhakararao Green Top 4  
217 -0.30 Sailaja Tahiliani - Devanshu Datta TAD 3 -1.10
218 -0.33 Avinash Golatkar Balaji 4  
218 -0.33 Sudhakar Babau Shiva 4 -2.00
220 -0.33 Rita Choksi - Dr Nikita Kamal Constellation 3 1.90
220 -0.33 S Q Wajahat UP-Bihar 3 -0.30
220 -0.33 B N Batra GEMS of UP 3 -0.30
223 -0.35 Amitava Banerjee Atha Group B 2 -1.20
224 -0.36 DR. K Vahalia - Vinay Sharma TWEM 5 -2.20
225 -0.37 Tonmoy Ghosh Skipper 3 -1.00
226 -0.38 Surendra Nath Chakraborty - Sapan Ghosh Nagbagan Card Club 5 0.60
226 -0.38 Vrishali Paranjpe SKD1955 5 -0.20
228 -0.40 Uday Bedekar Indian Oil 2  
228 -0.40 D M Mehta - Gajendra Vyas Rajasthan Royal 5 -0.50
230 -0.43 Sankha Goswami - Paresh Chandra Biswas Hooghly Bridge Circle 4 0.30
231 -0.43 Janardan Nambiar - Ajit Mahadar Ushakiran 3  
231 -0.43 K S Deodhar - Rupa Bakeri Xirode 3 0.50
231 -0.43 Devendranath T TBA 3 1.70
234 -0.45 Abishek Mitra P K Thakurs IV 4 -1.90
235 -0.46 A. K. Sinha - A. K. Guha Nuts & Bolts 5 2.30
235 -0.46 Prosenjit Manna - Gopal Das Navamita 5 -1.70
237 -0.47 Kanai Sarkar A. K. Dhara IV 3  
238 -0.50 Basudeb Bhattacharya CFCO 3 -2.20
239 -0.53 Biplab Mondal Inter-finesse 4 1.00
240 -0.55 Suvankar Basu Navamita 4  
240 -0.55 Sanjay Gupta Engineers 4  
240 -0.55 Subrata Adhikari Assam Blues 4  
240 -0.55 S.P. Roy - Sanat Roy Jhontus IV 4 -1.10
244 -0.56 Bidyut Goswami A. K. Dhara IV 5 -0.50
245 -0.57 S G Surve Jai Ganesh 3  
245 -0.57 Deepak Pradhan - Sanjeev Nadkarni Yogakshem 3  
245 -0.57 R Khare Jai Ganesh 3 -3.10
245 -0.57 Rakesh Nanda - B. S. Gupta Multi 3 2.00
249 -0.58 Gautam Roy - Jay Saikia PMDBA 5 2.40
249 -0.58 Brig Dutt Gentlemen 5 -1.60
251 -0.60 D K Paul - S K Syal Constellation 3  
251 -0.60 Wb Cdr Russell CBA 4 -3.30
251 -0.60 P.K. Joel Marbles 4 2.70
251 -0.60 Prakash Eswaran - V Krishnan Gupta's Bangalore 5 -0.50
251 -0.60 Gen C B Vijan Gentlemen 4 0.70
251 -0.60 Saumitra Basu Bagchi's IV 2 -0.40
257 -0.63 Anukul Mandal - Rajesh Jain Kosmos 4 0.50
258 -0.63 Sanjib Majumdar Kishan IV 3  
258 -0.63 Prasanna Bhide - Satish Gole PCBA 3 -2.00
260 -0.64 Col M P S Chauhan - Col Dhody BCDA 5 0.50
260 -0.64 A V Sureshbabu Indian Oil 5 -1.10
262 -0.65 Shirish Karkarey - Dr Rajan Joshi Finesse 2  
263 -0.68 Alok Kumar Mondal Baruipur Bridge Club 4 0.60
263 -0.68 Debashis Bhadra - Amiya Ranjan Das A R Das's IV 4 1.00
265 -0.70 Tapan Kumar Roy Thakurs Special 4 -0.20
265 -0.70 S. Krishnamoorthi - J. N. Pandey Nuts & Bolts 5 0.40
265 -0.70 Surajit Das - Rajesh Jain Rainbow 3  
268 -0.73 Jaydeep Bhattacharjee Assam Blues 4  
269 -0.75 V. Ramkumar Six-Pack 2  
270 -0.76 Phani Bhusan Das - Tapas Dasgupta Singur Bridge Club 5 -1.80
271 -0.78 Maj S Bhalla Gentlemen 4 -1.60
272 -0.80 Pankaj Chaudhary Marbles 4 1.00
272 -0.80 D Seetharamaiah Green Top 2  
272 -0.80 Anil Mohta Vidarbha 4 -0.20
272 -0.80 A P Joglekar - A L Sancheti Midnapur Card Club 3  
276 -0.82 J K Bhosale - Abhay Todankar Kumar Properties Ltd Pune 5 -2.00
277 -0.83 Smita Govilkar Indian Oil 4 -1.10
277 -0.83 Dr Sushil Chandra CFCO 4 -1.20
279 -0.83 V K Mutreja - Shashi (NK) Jain Secure 3  
279 -0.83 S M Moin Dr Sanghi 3  
281 -0.84 C K Damle - V K Patwardhan Sathe's 4 5 -0.40
282 -0.87 Sujeet Kumar UP-Bihar 3 0.40
282 -0.87 Pappu Mukherjee Thakurs Special 3  
282 -0.87 Sudipta Ray - Ghanashyam Pal Midnapur Card Club 3 -0.30
282 -0.87 Girdhar Lal Tandon Lotus 3  
282 -0.87 Asha Surana - R S Jasuja Secure 3 -0.80
287 -0.88 Ajoy Sonak Surprise 5 -1.60
288 -0.90 Ananda Hazra - Arup Dey A R Das's IV 3  
288 -0.90 Ashok Kumar Sinha Asansol Card Club 4 -1.00
288 -0.90 Arjun Kumar - P Roy Forcing 2 0.50
291 -0.93 Jay Kumar Majumdar CFCO 4 -1.20
292 -0.96 Dulal Dey A. K. Dhara IV 5 -0.50
292 -0.96 Sailen Das Bankura Club 5 -0.70
294 -0.97 Harihara Subramanian - Lata Hari Indradhanush 3 0.50
295 -1.00 N.C.J. John - S.R.S. Sastry Indradhanush 4 -1.30
295 -1.00 Sandeep Narang Target 4 -2.40
295 -1.00 Biswaroop Auddy SBDVI 2 -2.10
295 -1.00 Bijon Kumar Mondal - Goutam Banerjee Jhontus IV 3 -2.80
299 -1.05 Shankar N. Balaji 2 2.20
300 -1.07 Samir Das - Mrinal Das Thakurs Special 3 -3.70
300 -1.07 Richa Shriram - Mangalam Punj Hakuna matata 3 0.10
302 -1.08 Pintu Sao Marbles 4 1.00
303 -1.10 Sailaranjan Das - Deepak Pramanik ICA 2  
304 -1.13 Nageswara Rao K TBA 3 1.70
304 -1.13 K. C. Kumar UP-Bihar 3 0.40
306 -1.15 V.G. Gujrathi - V.V. Phadke PCBA 4 -0.60
306 -1.15 R N Chowdhury - Arnab Ghosh Forcing 4 0.90
306 -1.15 P Bhosale Jai Ganesh 4 -3.10
309 -1.17 Raj Mukherjee - Nilanjan Ghosh Atanu 3  
310 -1.18 Madhu Sharma Engineers 4 -4.10
311 -1.20 Jayant Kumar - Inderjeet Singh TWEM 5 2.10
312 -1.27 Amit Chakraborty Skipper 3 -1.00
313 -1.28 Vikas Taralekar Balaji 4 -2.10
314 -1.30 Priyatosh Sarkar Bagchi's IV 3 -0.40
314 -1.30 Amar Nath Dhar ABCD Hooghly 3 -2.40
316 -1.33 P K Roychowdhury Asansol Card Club 3  
317 -1.34 P K Thakur - M Dey Asansol Card Club 5 -4.50
318 -1.35 Mihir Kr. Dey SKD1955 2 -0.60
319 -1.37 Pradeep Goenka - Pradip Mohta Pradeep 3 -0.40
319 -1.37 D MuraliKrishna - B Ramamohan Rao Bhamidipati 3 -2.60
321 -1.43 Shailendra Handa Surprise 3  
322 -1.50 Vijay Raghavan - N. Rajmohan Anant 4 -1.50
323 -1.55 Nitin Dharmadhikari - Heman Kher Ushakiran 2  
324 -1.57 R P Mishra CBA 3 -3.30
324 -1.57 M K Halder Team Vibrant 3 -2.80
326 -1.60 Dr Atul Dashputre - Hemant Pande Smash 3  
327 -1.63 Usha Joshi - Dr Ajay Kumar Saha Ushakiran 3  
328 -1.65 Biplab J Guha - Bhubanjit Shaw Forcing 2  
328 -1.65 G.K. Banerjee Marbles 2  
328 -1.65 Naresh Jain Engineers 4 -4.10
328 -1.65 Saurav Sil A. K. Dhara IV 2 -0.30
332 -1.75 Chanchal Sen Assam Blues 2 -1.90
333 -1.83 Gondhalekar  D Balaji 4  
334 -1.83 Ashok Kumar Bose - Deshasmriti Roy Choudhury ABCD Hooghly 3  
335 -1.90 Rabindra Kumar Singh UP-Bihar 3  
336 -1.93 A.K. Narang Target 3 -2.40
336 -1.93 Gopika Tandan - Savleen Thadani TAD 3 -0.90
336 -1.93 Sanjay Raha Assam Blues 3 -1.90
339 -2.03 Natasha Khanderia - Ashok K Sinha Kosmos 3 -4.10
340 -2.04 Umesh Bhargava - Suniti Rathore Rajasthan Royal 5 -0.90
341 -2.05 Vijit Bery - Sanjiv Bery Green Top 4 -0.50
342 -2.13 Sahipal Ghosh Atha Group 3 -0.40
343 -2.20 A Bansal - R Nagpal Intercity 3 -2.70
344 -2.30 Siddhartha Roychowdhury Atha Group 4  
345 -2.40 Dilip Atha Atha Group 4 -2.30
346 -2.55 Anil Bharihoke Dr Sanghi 2  
347 -4.20 Tapan Jyoti Ghosh Atha Group 3 -2.30
1 2.50
Mrinal De
<25%
Manzova Casual 1  
2 0.10 Mrs Rita Chandra CFCO 1  
3 -0.60 Shantanu Ghosh - Abhijit Kumar Bose A. K. Bose 1  
4 -0.90 Manik Alam Manzova Casual 1  
5 -1.20 Provat Roy  Atha Group B 1  
6 -1.30 Nirmal Roy Big Boss 1  
7 -1.40 Vinay Mohan Team Vibrant 1  
7 -1.40 S Banerjee P K Thakurs IV 1  
9 -2.10 Manik Roy SKD1955 1  
9 -2.10 V Ravindran Balaji 1 -2.10
9 -2.10 Deborshi Datta Gupta SBDVI 1 -2.10
12 -2.90 Arjun Kr. Dhara A. K. Dhara IV 1