HCL 2017 - Silver Swiss League
2017-09-12
506 tables, 351 pairs, 661 phantom pair. Number of boards: 4.
RANK SCORE NAME TEAM # 4:1
1 3.70 S. Dharni Target 2 5.60
2 3.60 Kalyan Nandy - Goutam Pore Pradeep 2 3.90
3 3.37 Stanley Nazareth Borivali Sports Club 3  
4 2.75 Dipak Paul Team Vibrant 2 3.10
5 2.70 Rajesh Somani - Anant Somani Anant 3 7.00
5 2.70 Mridul Das - Mukesh Ghatiya Anant 2 5.90
7 2.50 Mrinal De Manzova Casual 1  
8 2.40 Sibo Prasad Ghosh Singur Bridge Club 1  
8 2.40 Dr. Bagga Target 3 5.60
10 2.37 Amod Rele Borivali Sports Club 3 1.50
11 2.15 Siddhartha Ghosh - Amalendu Sanyal A R Das's IV 2  
12 2.00 Ratnesh - Raghunath Tripathi Spartans 2 3.50
13 1.97 Rana Chakraborty Bagchi's IV 3 -1.40
14 1.95 Sunil Sinha - S C Bhandari Dr Sanghi 4 2.00
15 1.93 Partha Sarathi Mukherjee CFCO 3 2.70
16 1.87 Yatish Chandra - C V Kekre Intercity 3 3.10
16 1.87 Sriniwas Joshi Borivali Sports Club 3 1.50
16 1.87 Joyrup Mullick - Bhaskar Sarkar Kamales Gupta 3  
19 1.70 Mihir Majumder Big Boss 3 3.30
20 1.67 B N Ghosh Team Vibrant 3 3.10
21 1.60 Ayan Chatterjee - Sabyasachi Sadhukhan SBDVI 4 1.90
21 1.60 V. N. Puri - R.K. Gupta Multi 3  
23 1.53 B Saha Kishan IV 3 -0.40
24 1.50 Anshul Bhatt Surprise 1 1.50
25 1.47 Ajay B Yadnik Jupiter Hyd 3 -0.50
25 1.47 Rajendra Sirohia Kishan IV 3 1.40
27 1.45 Pramod Kumar Mishra - Montu Mukherjee Senior Citizens 4 1.40
27 1.45 Sampath Shrinivasan Soumitra 2  
29 1.40 Anup Dutta Roy - Nirod Baran Das Hooghly Bridge Circle 1  
30 1.38 Indranath Chatterjee - Chandan Chowdhury Big Boss 4 1.00
31 1.37 Anindya Bhattacharya - Soumya Das A. K. Bose 3 2.90
32 1.33 Jhan Ranjan Bhoumik Asansol Card Club 3 0.80
33 1.30 Lyn Nazareth TAD 3 3.20
33 1.30 R. A. Siddiqui UP-Bihar 3 -0.10
35 1.28 Sagnik Roy - Sayantan Kushari A. K. Bose 4 1.40
36 1.27 Swapan Kr. Dutta SKD1955 3 2.60
37 1.20 Pramod Joshi Soumitra 4 3.30
37 1.20 Nitin Shirole Soumitra 3 3.30
37 1.20 C Srinivasarao Jupiter Hyd 2  
40 1.15 N K Sharma - K P Mathur Rajputana 4 1.50
40 1.15 J V Ramana Murthy - G Madanmohan Rao Filmnagar Cul. Centre Hyd. 4 2.40
40 1.15 V Chandrasekhar - Amol Deshmukh Amol 4 0.70
40 1.15 Promod Ranjan Das Atha Group B 2  
44 1.13 Manju CBA 3 0.20
45 1.10 Ronald Miranda Borivali Sports Club 2 3.20
46 1.09 Santi Ranjan Dutta - R. M. Gupta Rainbow 2  
47 1.08 Shantanu Rastogi UP-Bihar 4 -0.10
48 1.07 Shiv Shankar Gupta Lotus 3 -0.20
49 1.05 M.R. Goel Engineers 2  
50 1.00 Daleep Mutreja - T C Pant Kosmos 3 -1.20
50 1.00 Kishore Kumar Ganguly - Kalyan Kr Roy Atanu 2 1.20
50 1.00 Sanjeeb Ganguly Bankura Club 2  
53 0.98 Afshar Majeed Six-Pack 4 0.10
53 0.98 Ashok Vaidya Soumitra 4 -2.00
55 0.97 Shriram Gharpure - Dr. Jayant Pingle PCBA 3 3.50
55 0.97 Placid Faria TBA 3 -0.50
57 0.95 Gautam Basu Big Boss 4 3.30
57 0.95 R P Bhatnagar - Col R K Bhatnagar DM4 4 1.80
59 0.93 K R Lakhanpal PBA 3 1.20
60 0.90 Vishal Marwah - Saranjit Dhupia Green Top 2 4.20
60 0.90 Subhash Bhavnani - Tusher Bedi Yogakshem 2  
62 0.88 Bhaskar Ganguly - Sanjit Dey Team Vibrant 4 1.70
63 0.87 Sukalyan Sarkar Kishan IV 3 -0.40
64 0.85 Mrinal Kanti Mukherjee - Vikrant Mehta Pradeep 4 0.30
65 0.83 Ranjan Bhattacharya - Bindiya Judge Hakuna matata 3  
65 0.83 Sagar Bhuia - Goutam Chatterjee Arup Banerjees VI 3 -1.20
65 0.83 Puja Batra - Monica Jajoo Secure 3 3.00
68 0.80 Tapas Mukherjee Bagchi's IV 4 -1.40
68 0.80 Dilip Ch. Bagchi - P. K. Das Sharma Bagchi's IV 3 0.80
68 0.80 Dr R L Sanghi Dr Sanghi 1  
68 0.80 Samir Kumar Sil - Pallab Sinha Roy ABCD Hooghly 3 0.30
72 0.78 Ashim Kumar Ghosh - Gautam Biswas Nagbagan Card Club 4 2.00
72 0.78 U V Athavale - V Ravichandran Amol 4 1.20
74 0.77 Col Satish Diwanji - Dr Milind Hajirnis Smash 3 1.00
74 0.77 Pritam Das Shiva 3 -0.80
74 0.77 Shyamal Roy SBDVI 3 -0.10
77 0.76 Dinabandhu Sahu - J. Pratihari Senior Citizens 4 -1.80
78 0.75 Subhajit Choudhury Jupiter Hyd 4 -0.50
78 0.75 Ram Prasad Das - Pallab Roy Atha Group B 3 -0.70
78 0.75 H S Dhariwal CBA 2 2.40
81 0.73 Moloy Mondal Manzova Casual 3 2.80
81 0.73 Prabhat Gupta - S M Nigam Bhamidipati 3 2.20
81 0.73 N. Prakasam Six-Pack 3 0.10
81 0.73 D D Gulati - Brig. Deena N Khanna Jupiter Hyd 3  
81 0.73 Pramjit Singh CBA 3  
81 0.73 Soumitra Wardekar Soumitra 3 -2.00
87 0.70 Dipak Sarkar - P.K. Roy Jhontus IV 3  
87 0.70 P.R. Sinharoy - A. Homwchowdhury Sunpar 3 1.40
87 0.70 R Khare Jai Ganesh 2  
87 0.70 Santanu Choudhury Inter-finesse 2 1.90
91 0.65 Khushru Kapadia TAD 2  
91 0.65 C Dayal - Anant Golwalkar Kumar Properties Ltd Pune 4 2.20
91 0.65 T K Bhattacharjee Assam Blues 2  
91 0.65 Pradyut Bhattacharjee - Swetadri Saha Rahara Card Club 2 1.60
95 0.63 R.P. Deshpande Vidarbha 3 2.00
96 0.63 Pulak Garg - C P Agarwal DM4 4 -1.40
97 0.60 Joy Narayan Roy Manzova Casual 4 0.50
97 0.60 Anil Kumar Upadhyay - Girish Kumar Spartans 3  
97 0.60 Soumitra Das SBDVI 4 -0.10
97 0.60 S B Khanolkar Jai Ganesh 2 0.50
97 0.60 Dinesh Sinha - Arup Banerjee Arup Banerjees VI 2  
102 0.58 Shyama Prasad Chatterjee Skipper 4 1.10
103 0.57 Anindra Kumar Sarkar - Aritra Bhattacharya Kamales Gupta 3 0.80
104 0.55 Gur Iqbal Singh PBA 4 1.20
104 0.55 Chiranjib Ballav Atha Group 2  
106 0.53 Amar Jit Wadhawan - Anand Bhatia Constellation 3 1.00
107 0.53 G C Dey - A G Sathe Sathe's 4 4 2.70
107 0.53 Arun Hudait Shiva 4 1.40
109 0.50 Anirban Sasmal - Atanu Ganguly Atanu 3  
109 0.50 Dr Bhalchandra Kulkarni - Sunil Patki Finesse 2 3.30
109 0.50 Y P Punj PBA 4 1.20
109 0.50 Ravi Saberwal Indian Chain 3 1.00
109 0.50 H S Dua GEMS of UP 3 0.30
109 0.50 V.J. Puranik Vidarbha 2 2.50
109 0.50 Amitava Banerjee Atha Group B 1  
116 0.48 Ashis Sadhukhan Singur Bridge Club 4 -1.50
117 0.47 S.D. Choudhury - R. Roy Sunpar 3 0.20
118 0.45 Puneet Gangal - Pradeep Govil Rajputana 4 -0.80
118 0.45 Aniruddha Sanzgiri - Makrand Lonkar Smash 2  
120 0.43 Subhasish Sarkar - Saswata Bhattacharya ICA 3 0.90
120 0.43 Nemai Dutta - Santanu Chakraborty Villagers 3  
120 0.43 Prasanta Mandal - Susanta Mandal Villagers 3 2.80
123 0.40 Pintu Maity - Pradip Ghosh Hakuna matata 3 3.00
123 0.40 P P Swamy - A Balaram Bhamidipati 3 1.30
123 0.40 Ashok Singh - Dilip Coehlo Borivali Sports Club 4 0.40
123 0.40 Chandra Shekhar Majumdar CFCO 4 0.10
123 0.40 R K Garg Gentlemen 3  
123 0.40 Suha Lele - Vikrant Joseph Xirode 3 -0.30
123 0.40 S Gollakota Jupiter Hyd 1  
130 0.37 Sangram Guha - Ashok Bedi Team Mukesh 3 -0.10
130 0.37 Subhash Prakash Mehta Lotus 3 -0.20
132 0.35 Basudeb Bhattacharya CFCO 2 2.70
132 0.35 V.D. Gupta Target 4 -1.00
134 0.33 Gautam Chatterjee - Tapas Das Arup Banerjees VI 3 2.40
134 0.33 Darshan Patel - Girish Hirode Xirode 3 -0.30
136 0.33 Debasish Bose Manzova Casual 4 2.80
136 0.33 Sanjay Amist - B K Sahoo GEMS of UP 4 0.30
138 0.30 S P Sharma PBA 2 1.20
138 0.30 Wb Cdr Russell CBA 3 2.40
138 0.30 Biswajit Ghosh Atha Group 3  
138 0.30 Kalyan Roychowdhury SKD1955 3 -0.30
138 0.30 Prabhat Mukherjee SKD1955 4 2.60
138 0.30 Kajal Das Engineers 4 -1.40
138 0.30 Sujit Bhattacharjee Atha Group B 2 -1.20
145 0.30 Nantu Bhattacharjee - Sujit Chakrabarty PMDBA 4 1.40
146 0.28 Partha Pratim Mitra P K Thakurs IV 4 -0.90
147 0.27 Karunakar Reddy K TBA 3 -0.50
147 0.27 Ved Prakash PBA 3  
149 0.25 Samir Das - Mrinal Das Thakurs Special 2  
150 0.23 Sudhakar Babau Shiva 3  
150 0.23 Biswajit Dutta A. K. Dhara IV 3 -1.10
152 0.23 B. C. Kayal Baruipur Bridge Club 4 1.50
152 0.23 A.J. Puranik Vidarbha 4 2.50
154 0.22 N Chitlangia Indian Chain 3 1.60
155 0.20 Devi Bhatnagar - Ambrish Wadera Spartans 3 1.40
155 0.20 R. Anbazhagan - A S Gupta Gupta's Bangalore 4 0.00
157 0.18 Tapas Adhikary Baruipur Bridge Club 4 1.30
158 0.17 Capt. Marwah Gentlemen 3 -2.00
159 0.16 Alok Daga Indian Chain 4 1.60
160 0.15 SK Sharma - Ibrat khan Spade Ace 4 1.30
161 0.13 Sukanta Das - Tapas Kumar Roy Rainbow 3 -1.20
162 0.10 V Dasmahapatra Shiva 4 -0.80
162 0.10 DR. K Vahalia - Vinay Sharma TWEM 4 -0.20
162 0.10 Biswaroop Auddy SBDVI 1  
162 0.10 Sailaja Tahiliani - Devanshu Datta TAD 2 -1.40
162 0.10 Mrs Rita Chandra CFCO 1 0.10
167 0.07 T.T. Chari - Laskshmi Chari Indradhanush 3 1.60
167 0.07 Vijay Devadass Six-Pack 3 -1.90
167 0.07 Col Govinder Singh CBA 3 0.20
170 0.05 Prasanna Bhide - Satish Gole PCBA 2  
170 0.05 Subrata Chatterjee - Karuna Roy Skipper 2 0.90
172 0.03 Abishek Mitra P K Thakurs IV 3 0.80
172 0.03 Souvik Kar - Avijit Sarkar Yogakshem 3 -3.90
172 0.03 B Pendse - N B Shinde Jai Ganesh 3 1.70
172 0.03 Ashok Biswas - Sujit Kumar Sur Midnapur Card Club 3 -3.00
176 0.00 Sukumar Kayal Baruipur Bridge Club 3 1.30
176 0.00 Jenish Shah - Sukrit Vijaykar Finesse 2  
176 0.00 Krishna Das Chakraborty - Wrik Chakraborty Rahara Card Club 2  
176 0.00 Vikas Gupta GEMS of UP 3 0.30
176 0.00 Vikram Jain - Kamales Gupta Kamales Gupta 2 -1.50
181 -0.03 Mohan Gurnath S - Divakara Reddy K TBA 3 -2.40
181 -0.03 Pijush Baroi Manzova Casual 3 0.50
181 -0.03 Subhasis Roy Bankura Club 3 -1.00
184 -0.05 Tonmoy Ghosh Skipper 2  
184 -0.05 Yogesh Tiwari - Brig Vijay K Sawhney Team Mukesh 2  
184 -0.05 Prasanna Kumar Hota Lotus 2  
184 -0.05 N.G. Bhowmik - U.S. Ray Sunpar 2  
188 -0.07 Pinaki Ranjan Banerjee Inter-finesse 3  
188 -0.07 Subodh Maheswari - Achintya Thakur Thakurs Special 3 -1.30
188 -0.07 Ram Prasad Rehan Lotus 3 -1.40
191 -0.08 Goutam Mazumder Inter-finesse 4 1.90
192 -0.10 S Rajagopala Rao - R Chandra Mohan Filmnagar Cul. Centre Hyd. 4 0.50
192 -0.10 Gautam Das Skipper 4 1.10
192 -0.10 Arnab Guha Assam Blues 3 -1.60
192 -0.10 Bijon Kumar Mondal - Goutam Banerjee Jhontus IV 2 0.00
192 -0.10 S.M. Gupta Target 2 -1.00
197 -0.13 Somesh Bhattacharya Kishan IV 4 1.40
198 -0.13 R Dey P K Thakurs IV 3 -1.30
199 -0.15 Prosenjit Manna - Gopal Das Navamita 4 -2.80
200 -0.17 Shyama Prasad Banerjee Bankura Club 3 -1.00
200 -0.17 Netai Tudu Singur Bridge Club 3 -1.50
202 -0.18 Ramkrishna Majumder - Arup Dutta Rahara Card Club 4 0.10
202 -0.18 Tapan Roy Bankura Club 4 -3.30
204 -0.20 D.C. Bhargava - Sandeep Nyati Spade Ace 4 0.50
204 -0.20 Apurba Bhattacharjee - Somnath Mitra Hooghly Bridge Circle 4 -2.40
204 -0.20 Madhu Sharma Engineers 3 -1.40
204 -0.20 Bharati Dey Indian Chain 3 1.00
208 -0.25 S Srinivasan Shiva 2 1.40
208 -0.25 P Sudhakararao Green Top 4 1.20
208 -0.25 Shailendra Chhajed Vidarbha 4 2.00
208 -0.25 Sandip Dang - Nirmal Jain Six-Pack 2  
208 -0.25 Dipak Majumder Baruipur Bridge Club 2 1.50
208 -0.25 Tanmoy Majumder - Bikas Dutta Villagers 2 -2.20
214 -0.27 Subhas Mahata Indian Oil 3 -0.60
215 -0.33 Suhas Vichare - Avinash Golatkar Balaji 4 -1.30
215 -0.33 C Prakash - B S Nayyar BCDA 4 -1.70
215 -0.33 Brig Dutt Gentlemen 4 1.90
218 -0.35 S Q Wajahat UP-Bihar 2  
218 -0.35 B N Batra GEMS of UP 2  
220 -0.37 S.P. Roy - Sanat Roy Jhontus IV 3 1.40
221 -0.38 D M Mehta - Gajendra Vyas Rajasthan Royal 4 -1.30
222 -0.40 Uday Bedekar Indian Oil 2  
222 -0.40 Bablu Roy Choudhury Inter-finesse 4 -1.40
222 -0.40 Sukhdev Gupta Lotus 2  
225 -0.43 Biswajit Mahata Indian Oil 4 -0.60
225 -0.43 Vrishali Paranjpe SKD1955 4 -0.30
227 -0.43 Janardan Nambiar - Ajit Mahadar Ushakiran 3 -0.90
228 -0.45 J Sarkar P K Thakurs IV 4 -1.30
229 -0.47 Kanai Sarkar A. K. Dhara IV 3 -0.90
230 -0.50 Neta Pada Kabiraj - Pradip Kr Jana Intercity 3 2.50
230 -0.50 Phani Bhusan Das - Tapas Dasgupta Singur Bridge Club 4 -3.20
230 -0.50 P Bhosale Jai Ganesh 3  
230 -0.50 Sanjay Bagaria Indian Chain 3  
230 -0.50 Maj S Bhalla Gentlemen 3 1.90
230 -0.50 Wg Cdr T K Sarkar Navamita 1 -0.50
236 -0.53 J K Bhosale - Abhay Todankar Kumar Properties Ltd Pune 4 -2.80
236 -0.53 A V Sureshbabu Indian Oil 4 -1.00
238 -0.53 Sandeep Narang Target 3  
239 -0.55 Suvankar Basu Navamita 4 -0.50
239 -0.55 Sanjay Gupta Engineers 4 -2.90
239 -0.55 Subrata Adhikari Assam Blues 4 -1.00
239 -0.55 P K Thakur - M Dey Asansol Card Club 4 -2.20
243 -0.57 Sudip Pandit Navamita 3  
243 -0.57 S G Surve Jai Ganesh 3 0.50
243 -0.57 Deepak Pradhan - Sanjeev Nadkarni Yogakshem 3 -0.30
246 -0.58 Bidyut Goswami A. K. Dhara IV 4 -1.10
247 -0.60 D K Paul - S K Syal Constellation 3 -5.60
247 -0.60 Shantanu Ghosh - Abhijit Kumar Bose A. K. Bose 1  
249 -0.63 Surendra Nath Chakraborty - Sapan Ghosh Nagbagan Card Club 4 -1.90
249 -0.63 Shrinivas V Apte - Madhav Kshirsagar Surprise 4 -3.00
249 -0.63 Prakash Eswaran - V Krishnan Gupta's Bangalore 4 -1.40
252 -0.63 Sanjib Majumdar Kishan IV 3  
253 -0.65 Shirish Karkarey - Dr Rajan Joshi Finesse 2 1.30
254 -0.67 Sankha Goswami - Paresh Chandra Biswas Hooghly Bridge Circle 3 -0.20
255 -0.70 R P Mishra CBA 2  
255 -0.70 Ajoy Sonak Surprise 4 1.50
255 -0.70 Dr Sushil Chandra CFCO 3  
255 -0.70 Surajit Das - Rajesh Jain Rainbow 3 0.50
255 -0.70 P.K. Das Marbles 1  
260 -0.73 Jaydeep Bhattacharjee Assam Blues 4 -1.00
261 -0.73 Smita Govilkar Indian Oil 3 -1.00
262 -0.75 V. Ramkumar Six-Pack 2 -1.90
262 -0.75 Dipak Kumar Sengupta - Amar Nath Dhar ABCD Hooghly 2  
262 -0.75 D MuraliKrishna - B Ramamohan Rao Bhamidipati 2  
265 -0.80 D Seetharamaiah Green Top 2 1.20
265 -0.80 A P Joglekar - A L Sancheti Midnapur Card Club 3 -4.20
265 -0.80 Saumitra Basu Bagchi's IV 1  
268 -0.83 V K Mutreja - Shashi (NK) Jain Secure 3 -1.50
268 -0.83 Jay Kumar Majumdar CFCO 3  
268 -0.83 Naresh Jain Engineers 3 -2.90
268 -0.83 S M Moin Dr Sanghi 3 -3.30
272 -0.87 Pappu Mukherjee - Tapan Kumar Roy Thakurs Special 3 -0.50
272 -0.87 Ashok Kumar Sinha Asansol Card Club 3  
272 -0.87 Girdhar Lal Tandon Lotus 3 -1.40
275 -0.90 Ananda Hazra - Arup Dey A R Das's IV 3 -1.40
275 -0.90 N.C.J. John - S.R.S. Sastry Indradhanush 3 0.90
275 -0.90 K S Deodhar - Rupa Bakeri Xirode 2  
275 -0.90 Sham Sharma Dr Sanghi 2  
275 -0.90 Asha Surana - R S Jasuja Secure 2  
275 -0.90 Manik Alam Manzova Casual 1  
281 -0.93 Col M P S Chauhan - Col Dhody BCDA 4 -0.50
282 -0.93 Biswadip Roy - Sanjib Basak ICA 3 -0.80
283 -0.95 C K Damle - V K Patwardhan Sathe's 4 4 1.30
284 -0.95 M K Halder Team Vibrant 2  
285 -0.98 S. Krishnamoorthi - J. N. Pandey Nuts & Bolts 4 -1.30
286 -1.00 Anil Mohta Vidarbha 3  
286 -1.00 Vikas Taralekar Balaji 3 -3.30
286 -1.00 Anukul Mandal - Rajesh Jain Kosmos 3  
286 -1.00 Natasha Khanderia - Ashok K Sinha Kosmos 2 -1.20
290 -1.03 Sailen Das Bankura Club 4 -3.30
291 -1.03 Biplab Mondal Inter-finesse 3 -1.40
291 -1.03 Gen C B Vijan Gentlemen 3 -2.00
293 -1.08 Dulal Dey A. K. Dhara IV 4 -0.90
294 -1.10 Alok Kumar Mondal Baruipur Bridge Club 3  
294 -1.10 Sailaranjan Das - Deepak Pramanik ICA 2  
296 -1.15 A. K. Sinha - A. K. Guha Nuts & Bolts 4 -1.50
296 -1.15 Sudipta Ray - Ghanashyam Pal Midnapur Card Club 2  
298 -1.17 Raj Mukherjee - Nilanjan Ghosh Atanu 3 -2.40
299 -1.20 Provat Roy  Atha Group B 1 -1.20
300 -1.23 Debashis Bhadra - Amiya Ranjan Das A R Das's IV 3 -3.50
301 -1.30 Nirmal Roy Big Boss 1  
302 -1.33 Gautam Roy - Jay Saikia PMDBA 4 -1.90
303 -1.33 V.G. Gujrathi - V.V. Phadke PCBA 3 0.20
303 -1.33 P K Roychowdhury Asansol Card Club 3 -0.90
305 -1.40 Amit Chakraborty Skipper 2  
305 -1.40 Pankaj Chaudhary Marbles 3  
305 -1.40 Vinay Mohan Team Vibrant 1  
305 -1.40 S Banerjee P K Thakurs IV 1  
309 -1.43 Shailendra Handa Surprise 3  
309 -1.43 Arun Chopra - Ajay Tankha Multi 3 -3.10
309 -1.43 Mukesh Shivdasani - Arun Jain Team Mukesh 3 -1.60
312 -1.45 Rita Choksi - Dr Nikita Kamal Constellation 2  
313 -1.50 Sujeet Kumar UP-Bihar 2  
313 -1.50 Vijay Raghavan - N. Rajmohan Anant 3  
313 -1.50 Devendranath T TBA 2  
316 -1.55 Nitin Dharmadhikari - Heman Kher Ushakiran 2  
317 -1.60 Dr Atul Dashputre - Hemant Pande Smash 3 0.60
317 -1.60 Chanchal Sen Assam Blues 1  
319 -1.63 Usha Joshi - Dr Ajay Kumar Saha Ushakiran 3 -1.60
320 -1.65 Biplab J Guha - Bhubanjit Shaw Forcing 2 -2.50
320 -1.65 G.K. Banerjee Marbles 2  
320 -1.65 Richa Shriram - Mangalam Punj Hakuna matata 2 -2.50
323 -1.70 A.K. Narang Target 2  
323 -1.70 P.K. Joel Marbles 3  
323 -1.70 Harihara Subramanian - Lata Hari Indradhanush 2  
326 -1.75 Priyatosh Sarkar Bagchi's IV 2  
327 -1.77 Pintu Sao Marbles 3  
328 -1.83 Gondhalekar  D Balaji 4 -3.30
329 -1.83 R N Chowdhury - Arnab Ghosh Forcing 3 -2.00
329 -1.83 Ashok Kumar Bose - Deshasmriti Roy Choudhury ABCD Hooghly 3 -2.60
331 -1.85 Pradeep Goenka - Pradip Mohta Pradeep 2  
331 -1.85 Rakesh Nanda - B. S. Gupta Multi 2 -1.70
333 -1.90 Rabindra Kumar Singh UP-Bihar 3 -2.70
333 -1.90 K. C. Kumar UP-Bihar 2 -2.70
335 -1.95 A Bansal - R Nagpal Intercity 2  
335 -1.95 Sanjay Raha Assam Blues 2 -1.60
337 -2.03 Jayant Kumar - Inderjeet Singh TWEM 4 -3.50
338 -2.10 Manik Roy - Mihir Kr. Dey SKD1955 1  
339 -2.30 Siddhartha Roychowdhury Atha Group 4 -5.90
339 -2.30 Arjun Kumar - P Roy Forcing 1  
341 -2.33 Umesh Bhargava - Suniti Rathore Rajasthan Royal 4 -2.70
342 -2.43 Dilip Atha Atha Group 3 -7.00
343 -2.45 Gopika Tandan - Savleen Thadani TAD 2  
344 -2.55 Nageswara Rao K TBA 2  
344 -2.55 Anil Bharihoke Dr Sanghi 2 -3.30
346 -2.57 Vijit Bery - Sanjiv Bery Green Top 3 -3.10
347 -2.90 Arjun Kr. Dhara A. K. Dhara IV 1  
348 -3.00 Sahipal Ghosh Atha Group 2 -5.90
348 -3.00 Saurav Sil A. K. Dhara IV 1  
350 -4.30 Shankar N. Balaji 1  
351 -5.15 Tapan Jyoti Ghosh Atha Group 2 -7.00