HCL 2017 - Silver Swiss League
2017-09-12
502 tables, 335 pairs, 669 phantom pair.
RANK SCORE NAME TEAM # 3:1
1 3.65 Rana Chakraborty Bagchi's IV 2 4.80
2 3.37 Stanley Nazareth Borivali Sports Club 3 2.30
3 3.30 Kalyan Nandy - Goutam Pore Pradeep 1  
4 2.80 Amod Rele Borivali Sports Club 2 2.30
5 2.50 B Saha Kishan IV 2 2.50
5 2.50 Mrinal De Manzova Casual 1 2.50
7 2.45 Ajay B Yadnik Jupiter Hyd 2 2.50
8 2.40 Sibo Prasad Ghosh Singur Bridge Club 1  
8 2.40 Dipak Paul Team Vibrant 1 2.40
10 2.15 Siddhartha Ghosh - Amalendu Sanyal A R Das's IV 2 2.00
11 2.10 Daleep Mutreja - T C Pant Kosmos 2 3.80
11 2.10 Soumitra Wardekar Soumitra 2 1.20
13 2.05 Sriniwas Joshi Borivali Sports Club 2 -0.40
14 2.00 Souvik Kar - Avijit Sarkar Yogakshem 2  
14 2.00 R. A. Siddiqui UP-Bihar 2  
16 1.97 Ashok Vaidya Soumitra 3 2.30
17 1.93 Sunil Sinha - S C Bhandari Dr Sanghi 3 1.90
18 1.90 D K Paul - S K Syal Constellation 2 4.30
19 1.87 Joyrup Mullick - Bhaskar Sarkar Kamales Gupta 3 3.20
20 1.85 Sagar Bhuia - Goutam Chatterjee Arup Banerjees VI 2  
21 1.80 S. Dharni Target 1  
21 1.80 Sujit Bhattacharjee Atha Group B 1  
23 1.70 Shiv Shankar Gupta Lotus 2 2.40
23 1.70 Placid Faria TBA 2 3.70
23 1.70 Tanmoy Majumder - Bikas Dutta Villagers 1 1.70
26 1.61 Dinabandhu Sahu - J. Pratihari Senior Citizens 3 0.52
27 1.60 V. N. Puri - R.K. Gupta Multi 3 3.50
27 1.60 Jhan Ranjan Bhoumik Asansol Card Club 2 2.70
27 1.60 Manju CBA 2 3.20
27 1.60 Sailaja Tahiliani - Devanshu Datta TAD 1 1.60
31 1.55 Partha Sarathi Mukherjee CFCO 2 2.00
31 1.55 Ashok Biswas - Sujit Kumar Sur Midnapur Card Club 2 2.70
31 1.55 Pritam Das Shiva 2 0.10
34 1.53 Tapas Mukherjee Bagchi's IV 3 4.80
35 1.50 Ayan Chatterjee - Sabyasachi Sadhukhan SBDVI 3 2.90
35 1.50 Indranath Chatterjee - Chandan Chowdhury Big Boss 3 0.60
35 1.50 Rajendra Sirohia Kishan IV 2 2.50
35 1.50 Sukalyan Sarkar Kishan IV 2  
35 1.50 Vikram Jain - Kamales Gupta Kamales Gupta 1 1.50
40 1.48 Ram Prasad Das - Pallab Roy Atha Group B 2 2.00
41 1.47 Pramod Kumar Mishra - Montu Mukherjee Senior Citizens 3 3.50
41 1.47 Shantanu Rastogi UP-Bihar 3 0.40
43 1.45 Sampath Shrinivasan Soumitra 2 2.30
44 1.40 Anup Dutta Roy - Nirod Baran Das Hooghly Bridge Circle 1  
45 1.30 Pulak Garg - C P Agarwal DM4 3 1.30
45 1.30 V Chandrasekhar - Amol Deshmukh Amol 3 2.50
47 1.27 Afshar Majeed Six-Pack 3 1.70
48 1.25 Capt. Marwah Gentlemen 2  
48 1.25 Yatish Chandra - C V Kekre Intercity 2 -1.00
50 1.23 Sagnik Roy - Sayantan Kushari A. K. Bose 3 0.90
51 1.20 C Srinivasarao Jupiter Hyd 2 2.00
51 1.20 Shyamal Roy SBDVI 2 3.00
53 1.17 Subhajit Choudhury Jupiter Hyd 3 2.50
54 1.15 Mohan Gurnath S - Divakara Reddy K TBA 2  
54 1.15 Promod Ranjan Das Atha Group B 2 0.50
56 1.13 Ashis Sadhukhan Singur Bridge Club 3 -0.20
57 1.09 Santi Ranjan Dutta - R. M. Gupta Rainbow 2 -0.52
58 1.05 N. Prakasam Six-Pack 2  
58 1.05 Vijay Devadass Six-Pack 2 1.70
58 1.05 Samir Kumar Sil - Pallab Sinha Roy ABCD Hooghly 2 1.20
58 1.05 M.R. Goel Engineers 2 0.60
62 1.03 N K Sharma - K P Mathur Rajputana 3 2.60
62 1.03 Mrinal Kanti Mukherjee - Vikrant Mehta Pradeep 3 2.10
64 1.00 Sanjeeb Ganguly Bankura Club 2 0.60
65 0.95 B N Ghosh Team Vibrant 2 2.40
66 0.90 Mihir Majumder Big Boss 2  
66 0.90 Biswajit Dutta A. K. Dhara IV 2  
66 0.90 A P Joglekar - A L Sancheti Midnapur Card Club 2  
66 0.90 Subhash Bhavnani - Tusher Bedi Yogakshem 2 -0.50
70 0.87 Puneet Gangal - Pradeep Govil Rajputana 3 1.30
70 0.87 Tapan Roy Bankura Club 3 0.60
70 0.87 Kajal Das Engineers 3 0.60
73 0.83 Ranjan Bhattacharya - Bindiya Judge Hakuna matata 3 2.00
73 0.83 Soumitra Das SBDVI 3 3.00
75 0.80 Dilip Ch. Bagchi - P. K. Das Sharma Bagchi's IV 2 0.00
75 0.80 Dr. Bagga Target 2  
75 0.80 V.D. Gupta Target 3 0.80
75 0.80 Kishore Kumar Ganguly - Kalyan Kr Roy Atanu 1  
75 0.80 Sukanta Das - Tapas Kumar Roy Rainbow 2  
75 0.80 Dr R L Sanghi Dr Sanghi 1  
75 0.80 K R Lakhanpal PBA 2 2.90
75 0.80 S.M. Gupta Target 1 0.80
83 0.75 Suha Lele - Vikrant Joseph Xirode 2 1.50
84 0.73 Prosenjit Manna - Gopal Das Navamita 3 1.60
84 0.73 D D Gulati - Brig. Deena N Khanna Jupiter Hyd 3 0.00
84 0.73 J V Ramana Murthy - G Madanmohan Rao Filmnagar Cul. Centre Hyd. 3 -1.90
84 0.73 Pramjit Singh CBA 3 3.20
88 0.70 Dipak Sarkar - P.K. Roy Jhontus IV 3 2.00
88 0.70 S B Khanolkar Jai Ganesh 1  
88 0.70 R Khare Jai Ganesh 2 0.90
91 0.67 Partha Pratim Mitra P K Thakurs IV 3 2.70
91 0.67 R P Bhatnagar - Col R K Bhatnagar DM4 3 -0.60
93 0.65 Karunakar Reddy K TBA 2 3.70
93 0.65 Khushru Kapadia TAD 2 -0.40
93 0.65 Col Satish Diwanji - Dr Milind Hajirnis Smash 2  
93 0.65 Darshan Patel - Girish Hirode Xirode 2  
93 0.65 T K Bhattacharjee - Arnab Guha Assam Blues 2 -1.10
93 0.65 Subhash Prakash Mehta Lotus 2 2.40
99 0.63 Joy Narayan Roy Manzova Casual 3 2.50
99 0.63 U V Athavale - V Ravichandran Amol 3 -0.50
101 0.60 Sangram Guha - Ashok Bedi Team Mukesh 2 2.60
101 0.60 Anindya Bhattacharya - Soumya Das A. K. Bose 2  
101 0.60 Anil Kumar Upadhyay - Girish Kumar Spartans 3 1.80
101 0.60 Bhaskar Ganguly - Sanjit Dey Team Vibrant 3 0.50
101 0.60 Ram Prasad Rehan Lotus 2  
101 0.60 S.D. Choudhury - R. Roy Sunpar 2  
101 0.60 Swapan Kr. Dutta - Kalyan Roychowdhury SKD1955 2 1.10
101 0.60 H S Dua GEMS of UP 2 0.40
101 0.60 Dinesh Sinha - Arup Banerjee Arup Banerjees VI 2 2.20
110 0.55 Rajesh Somani - Anant Somani Anant 2  
110 0.55 Subodh Maheswari - Achintya Thakur Thakurs Special 2  
110 0.55 Chiranjib Ballav Atha Group 2 0.00
113 0.53 Apurba Bhattacharjee - Somnath Mitra Hooghly Bridge Circle 3 -0.30
114 0.50 Anirban Sasmal - Atanu Ganguly Atanu 3 0.50
114 0.50 Pramod Joshi Soumitra 3 1.20
114 0.50 Chandra Shekhar Majumdar CFCO 3 -1.10
114 0.50 Netai Tudu Singur Bridge Club 2 -0.20
114 0.50 Ratnesh - Raghunath Tripathi Spartans 1 0.50
114 0.50 Amitava Banerjee Atha Group B 1 0.50
120 0.45 R Dey P K Thakurs IV 2  
120 0.45 Subhasis Roy Bankura Club 2  
120 0.45 Anindra Kumar Sarkar - Aritra Bhattacharya Kamales Gupta 2  
120 0.45 Aniruddha Sanzgiri - Makrand Lonkar Smash 2 2.00
124 0.43 Nemai Dutta - Santanu Chakraborty Villagers 3 1.30
125 0.40 Shyama Prasad Chatterjee Skipper 3 0.80
125 0.40 Phani Bhusan Das - Tapas Dasgupta Singur Bridge Club 3 1.20
125 0.40 V Dasmahapatra Shiva 3 0.10
125 0.40 Ashok Singh - Dilip Coehlo Borivali Sports Club 3 -0.30
125 0.40 R K Garg Gentlemen 3 -1.30
125 0.40 V. Ramkumar Six-Pack 1  
125 0.40 Madhu Sharma Engineers 2 0.30
125 0.40 S M Moin Dr Sanghi 2 0.00
125 0.40 S Gollakota Jupiter Hyd 1  
134 0.37 Ashim Kumar Ghosh - Gautam Biswas Nagbagan Card Club 3 1.10
135 0.35 Lyn Nazareth TAD 2  
135 0.35 P.R. Sinharoy - A. Homwchowdhury Sunpar 2 0.20
137 0.33 Gur Iqbal Singh PBA 3 2.90
137 0.33 Sanjay Amist - B K Sahoo GEMS of UP 3 -1.70
139 0.30 Biswajit Ghosh Atha Group 3 -0.20
139 0.30 Amar Jit Wadhawan - Anand Bhatia Constellation 2 -1.00
141 0.27 Ved Prakash - Y P Punj PBA 3 1.40
141 0.27 R. Anbazhagan - A S Gupta Gupta's Bangalore 3 0.30
143 0.25 Shyama Prasad Banerjee Bankura Club 2 -0.90
143 0.25 Ravi Saberwal Indian Chain 2 0.20
143 0.25 Samir Das - Mrinal Das Thakurs Special 2 0.30
146 0.23 J K Bhosale - Abhay Todankar Kumar Properties Ltd Pune 3 1.30
146 0.23 Sanjay Gupta Engineers 3 0.30
146 0.23 Sudhakar Babau - Arun Hudait Shiva 3 1.40
149 0.20 Naresh Jain Engineers 2  
149 0.20 Subhasish Sarkar - Saswata Bhattacharya ICA 2  
149 0.20 DR. K Vahalia - Vinay Sharma TWEM 3 -1.70
152 0.17 Shrinivas V Apte - Madhav Kshirsagar Surprise 3 0.90
152 0.17 Gautam Basu Big Boss 3 -1.30
154 0.15 Nitin Shirole Soumitra 2  
154 0.15 Vikas Taralekar Balaji 2  
156 0.13 C Prakash - B S Nayyar BCDA 3 -0.70
156 0.13 C Dayal - Anant Golwalkar Kumar Properties Ltd Pune 3 -2.10
158 0.10 Biswaroop Auddy SBDVI 1  
159 0.05 Prasanna Bhide - Satish Gole PCBA 2 0.20
160 0.00 Suhas Vichare - Avinash Golatkar Balaji 3 1.00
160 0.00 Prabhat Gupta - S M Nigam Bhamidipati 2 0.30
160 0.00 Jenish Shah - Sukrit Vijaykar Finesse 2 1.60
160 0.00 Krishna Das Chakraborty - Wrik Chakraborty Rahara Card Club 2 -1.20
160 0.00 Col Govinder Singh CBA 2  
160 0.00 P K Thakur - M Dey Asansol Card Club 3 -0.10
166 -0.05 Tonmoy Ghosh Skipper 2 0.80
166 -0.05 P P Swamy - A Balaram Bhamidipati 2  
166 -0.05 Yogesh Tiwari - Brig Vijay K Sawhney Team Mukesh 2  
166 -0.05 R.P. Deshpande Vidarbha 2 -1.20
166 -0.05 Prasanna Kumar Hota Lotus 2  
166 -0.05 N.G. Bhowmik - U.S. Ray Sunpar 2 -1.20
172 -0.07 D M Mehta - Gajendra Vyas Rajasthan Royal 3 -2.50
172 -0.07 Pinaki Ranjan Banerjee - Bablu Roy Choudhury Inter-finesse 3 -1.80
174 -0.07 Nantu Bhattacharjee - Sujit Chakrabarty PMDBA 3 2.38
175 -0.10 Sahipal Ghosh Atha Group 1  
175 -0.10 Debashis Bhadra - Amiya Ranjan Das A R Das's IV 2  
175 -0.10 Subhas Mahata Indian Oil 2 -2.20
178 -0.15 Dilip Atha Atha Group 2 -0.20
178 -0.15 Vikas Gupta GEMS of UP 2  
180 -0.17 J Sarkar P K Thakurs IV 3 -1.40
181 -0.20 Surendra Nath Chakraborty - Sapan Ghosh Nagbagan Card Club 3 -0.40
181 -0.20 Tapas Adhikary - B. C. Kayal Baruipur Bridge Club 3 1.10
181 -0.20 G C Dey - A G Sathe Sathe's 4 3 1.60
181 -0.20 Janardan Nambiar - Ajit Mahadar Ushakiran 2 -1.20
181 -0.20 Bijon Kumar Mondal - Goutam Banerjee Jhontus IV 1  
186 -0.23 SK Sharma - Ibrat khan Spade Ace 3 0.60
187 -0.25 Kanai Sarkar A. K. Dhara IV 2  
187 -0.25 Puja Batra - Monica Jajoo Secure 2 -1.50
187 -0.25 Sandip Dang - Nirmal Jain Six-Pack 2 -0.40
190 -0.27 Ramkrishna Majumder - Arup Dutta Rahara Card Club 3 -2.30
190 -0.27 Sailen Das Bankura Club 3 -0.90
192 -0.30 S Rajagopala Rao - R Chandra Mohan Filmnagar Cul. Centre Hyd. 3 0.00
192 -0.30 Moloy Mondal Manzova Casual 2  
192 -0.30 Pijush Baroi Manzova Casual 2  
192 -0.30 Shriram Gharpure - Dr. Jayant Pingle PCBA 2 -1.10
192 -0.30 Pradyut Bhattacharjee - Swetadri Saha Rahara Card Club 1  
197 -0.32 Alok Daga Indian Chain 3 0.00
198 -0.35 Abishek Mitra P K Thakurs IV 2  
198 -0.35 S Q Wajahat UP-Bihar 2 0.40
198 -0.35 B N Batra GEMS of UP 2 0.40
201 -0.37 Biswajit Mahata Indian Oil 3 -2.20
201 -0.37 A V Sureshbabu Indian Oil 3 0.10
201 -0.37 Prakash Eswaran - V Krishnan Gupta's Bangalore 3 -1.60
204 -0.40 Uday Bedekar Indian Oil 2  
204 -0.40 Bidyut Goswami A. K. Dhara IV 3 -3.00
204 -0.40 Subrata Adhikari Assam Blues 3 0.40
204 -0.40 Devi Bhatnagar - Ambrish Wadera Spartans 2  
204 -0.40 Sukhdev Gupta Lotus 2 -1.60
209 -0.43 D.C. Bhargava - Sandeep Nyati Spade Ace 3 1.00
210 -0.47 Vrishali Paranjpe - Prabhat Mukherjee SKD1955 3 -0.20
211 -0.48 N Chitlangia Indian Chain 2  
212 -0.50 Gautam Das Skipper 3 -2.00
212 -0.50 Debasish Bose Manzova Casual 3 -0.90
212 -0.50 V K Mutreja - Shashi (NK) Jain Secure 2  
212 -0.50 P Bhosale Jai Ganesh 3 0.90
212 -0.50 Sanjay Bagaria Indian Chain 3 0.00
212 -0.50 Santanu Choudhury Inter-finesse 1 -0.50
212 -0.50 Mridul Das - Mukesh Ghatiya Anant 1 -0.50
219 -0.53 Sandeep Narang Target 3 -2.50
219 -0.53 A.J. Puranik Vidarbha 3 -1.20
221 -0.55 Gen C B Vijan Gentlemen 2 -1.30
221 -0.55 Raj Mukherjee - Nilanjan Ghosh Atanu 2 -2.50
223 -0.57 Sudip Pandit - Suvankar Basu Navamita 3 -2.40
224 -0.60 S P Sharma PBA 1  
224 -0.60 Arun Chopra - Ajay Tankha Multi 2  
224 -0.60 Smita Govilkar Indian Oil 2 0.10
224 -0.60 Girdhar Lal Tandon Lotus 2 -1.60
224 -0.60 Shantanu Ghosh - Abhijit Kumar Bose A. K. Bose 1 -0.60
229 -0.63 Sanjib Majumdar - Somesh Bhattacharya Kishan IV 3 -0.80
229 -0.63 Jaydeep Bhattacharjee Assam Blues 3 0.40
231 -0.65 Ananda Hazra - Arup Dey A R Das's IV 2 -0.30
231 -0.65 Sukumar Kayal Baruipur Bridge Club 2  
233 -0.70 R P Mishra CBA 2 -0.90
233 -0.70 Gautam Chatterjee - Tapas Das Arup Banerjees VI 2 -0.10
233 -0.70 Dr Sushil Chandra CFCO 3 -1.10
233 -0.70 T.T. Chari - Laskshmi Chari Indradhanush 2 -2.90
233 -0.70 Deepak Pradhan - Sanjeev Nadkarni Yogakshem 2 -2.00
233 -0.70 P.K. Das Marbles 1 -0.70
239 -0.73 P Sudhakararao Green Top 3 2.00
239 -0.73 Goutam Mazumder Inter-finesse 3 -0.50
241 -0.75 Wb Cdr Russell CBA 2  
241 -0.75 Prasanta Mandal - Susanta Mandal Villagers 2  
241 -0.75 Dipak Kumar Sengupta - Amar Nath Dhar ABCD Hooghly 2  
241 -0.75 D MuraliKrishna - B Ramamohan Rao Bhamidipati 2 -2.00
245 -0.80 Biplab J Guha - Bhubanjit Shaw Forcing 1  
245 -0.80 B Pendse - N B Shinde Jai Ganesh 2 -2.50
245 -0.80 Bharati Dey Indian Chain 2 0.20
245 -0.80 Saumitra Basu Bagchi's IV 1  
245 -0.80 Natasha Khanderia - Ashok K Sinha Kosmos 1  
245 -0.80 Subrata Chatterjee - Karuna Roy Skipper 1  
245 -0.80 Richa Shriram - Mangalam Punj Hakuna matata 1 -0.80
252 -0.83 Jay Kumar Majumdar CFCO 3 2.00
253 -0.85 Biplab Mondal Inter-finesse 2  
254 -0.87 S. Krishnamoorthi - J. N. Pandey Nuts & Bolts 3 0.90
254 -0.87 Ashok Kumar Sinha Asansol Card Club 3 -3.70
256 -0.90 Pintu Maity - Pradip Ghosh Hakuna matata 2  
256 -0.90 Sankha Goswami - Paresh Chandra Biswas Hooghly Bridge Circle 2 -0.60
256 -0.90 K S Deodhar - Rupa Bakeri Xirode 2 0.90
256 -0.90 Sham Sharma Dr Sanghi 2 0.00
256 -0.90 Asha Surana - R S Jasuja Secure 2 -0.90
256 -0.90 Manik Alam Manzova Casual 1 -0.90
256 -0.90 H S Dhariwal CBA 1 -0.90
263 -0.95 M K Halder Team Vibrant 2  
264 -1.00 Biswadip Roy - Sanjib Basak ICA 2 -1.50
264 -1.00 Anil Mohta - Shailendra Chhajed Vidarbha 3 0.00
264 -1.00 Anukul Mandal - Rajesh Jain Kosmos 3 -2.00
264 -1.00 Ronald Miranda Borivali Sports Club 1  
268 -1.03 A. K. Sinha - A. K. Guha Nuts & Bolts 3 0.70
269 -1.05 Pappu Mukherjee - Tapan Kumar Roy Thakurs Special 2 0.70
270 -1.07 Col M P S Chauhan - Col Dhody BCDA 3 -0.30
270 -1.07 Brig Dutt Gentlemen 3 -2.60
272 -1.10 Siddhartha Roychowdhury Atha Group 3 0.00
272 -1.10 Alok Kumar Mondal Baruipur Bridge Club 3 -2.00
272 -1.10 S G Surve Jai Ganesh 2  
272 -1.10 Sailaranjan Das - Deepak Pramanik ICA 2 -3.20
272 -1.10 K. C. Kumar UP-Bihar 1  
277 -1.13 Gautam Roy - Jay Saikia PMDBA 3 -1.60
277 -1.13 Dulal Dey A. K. Dhara IV 3 -2.90
279 -1.15 Sudipta Ray - Ghanashyam Pal Midnapur Card Club 2 1.20
280 -1.25 S.P. Roy - Sanat Roy Jhontus IV 2 -3.50
281 -1.30 Surajit Das - Rajesh Jain Rainbow 2 -3.50
281 -1.30 Nirmal Roy Big Boss 1 -1.30
283 -1.33 Gondhalekar  D Balaji 3 -4.30
284 -1.35 Mukesh Shivdasani - Arun Jain Team Mukesh 2 -1.60
285 -1.40 Amit Chakraborty Skipper 2 -2.00
285 -1.40 Pankaj Chaudhary Marbles 3 -0.90
285 -1.40 Vinay Mohan Team Vibrant 1  
285 -1.40 S Banerjee P K Thakurs IV 1 -1.40
289 -1.43 Shailendra Handa - Ajoy Sonak Surprise 3 -3.20
290 -1.45 Rita Choksi - Dr Nikita Kamal Constellation 2  
290 -1.45 Ashok Kumar Bose - Deshasmriti Roy Choudhury ABCD Hooghly 2 0.00
292 -1.50 Sujeet Kumar - Rabindra Kumar Singh UP-Bihar 2 -2.30
292 -1.50 Vijay Raghavan - N. Rajmohan Anant 3 -2.40
292 -1.50 V.J. Puranik Vidarbha 1  
292 -1.50 Devendranath T TBA 2 -2.70
296 -1.53 Jayant Kumar - Inderjeet Singh TWEM 3 -1.30
297 -1.55 Nitin Dharmadhikari - Heman Kher Ushakiran 2 -2.70
297 -1.55 P K Roychowdhury Asansol Card Club 2 -3.70
299 -1.60 Chanchal Sen Assam Blues 1  
300 -1.65 Usha Joshi - Dr Ajay Kumar Saha Ushakiran 2  
300 -1.65 G.K. Banerjee Marbles 2  
302 -1.69 C K Damle - V K Patwardhan Sathe's 4 3 -2.38
303 -1.70 A.K. Narang Target 2 -2.50
303 -1.70 P.K. Joel Marbles 3 -0.70
303 -1.70 Harihara Subramanian - Lata Hari Indradhanush 2 -1.40
303 -1.70 Maj S Bhalla Gentlemen 2 -2.60
307 -1.75 R N Chowdhury - Arnab Ghosh Forcing 2  
307 -1.75 Priyatosh Sarkar Bagchi's IV 2  
309 -1.77 Pintu Sao Marbles 3 -0.90
310 -1.80 N.C.J. John - S.R.S. Sastry Indradhanush 2  
310 -1.80 Anil Bharihoke Dr Sanghi 1  
312 -1.85 Pradeep Goenka - Pradip Mohta Pradeep 2 -1.30
313 -1.90 S Srinivasan Shiva 1  
314 -1.95 A Bansal - R Nagpal Intercity 2 -0.60
315 -2.00 Neta Pada Kabiraj - Pradip Kr Jana Intercity 2  
315 -2.00 Basudeb Bhattacharya CFCO 1  
315 -2.00 Rakesh Nanda - B. S. Gupta Multi 1 -2.00
315 -2.00 Dipak Majumder Baruipur Bridge Club 1 -2.00
319 -2.10 V.G. Gujrathi - V.V. Phadke PCBA 2  
319 -2.10 Manik Roy - Mihir Kr. Dey SKD1955 1  
321 -2.20 Umesh Bhargava - Suniti Rathore Rajasthan Royal 3 -2.00
322 -2.30 Dr Bhalchandra Kulkarni - Sunil Patki Finesse 1  
322 -2.30 Vijit Bery - Sanjiv Bery Green Top 2 -4.80
322 -2.30 Arjun Kumar - P Roy Forcing 1  
322 -2.30 Sanjay Raha Assam Blues 1  
326 -2.40 Vishal Marwah - Saranjit Dhupia Green Top 1  
327 -2.45 Gopika Tandan - Savleen Thadani TAD 2  
328 -2.55 Nageswara Rao K TBA 2 -2.70
329 -2.60 Shirish Karkarey - Dr Rajan Joshi Finesse 1 -2.60
330 -2.70 Dr Atul Dashputre - Hemant Pande Smash 2 -3.80
331 -2.80 D Seetharamaiah Green Top 1  
332 -2.90 Arjun Kr. Dhara A. K. Dhara IV 1 -2.90
333 -3.00 Saurav Sil A. K. Dhara IV 1 -3.00
334 -3.30 Tapan Jyoti Ghosh Atha Group 1  
335 -4.30 Shankar N. Balaji 1 -4.30