HCL 2017 - Silver Swiss League
2017-09-13
509 tables, 396 pairs, 622 phantom pair.
RANK SCORE NAME TEAM # 10:1
1 1.83 Dipak Paul Team Vibrant 7 2.80
2 1.81 Amod Rele Borivali Sports Club 8 1.00
3 1.68 Sriniwas Joshi Borivali Sports Club 8 1.00
4 1.53 Rajesh Somani - Anant Somani Anant 7 1.20
5 1.49 Sanjeeb Ganguly Bankura Club 7 2.80
6 1.48 Dr. Bagga Target 9 0.10
7 1.38 Kishore Kumar Ganguly - Kalyan Kr Roy Atanu 5  
8 1.36 Goutam Pore - Kalyan Nandy Pradeep 5  
9 1.31 Stanley Nazareth Borivali Sports Club 7 1.60
10 1.17 Mrinal De Manzova Casual 3 -1.00
11 1.15 Anindya Bhattacharya A. K. Bose 8  
12 1.13 Soumya Das A. K. Bose 9 1.00
13 1.07 Dr R L Sanghi Dr Sanghi 3  
14 1.06 B N Ghosh Team Vibrant 9 2.80
15 1.05 Sayantan Kushari A. K. Bose 8 0.50
16 1.01 Joy Narayan Roy Manzova Casual 10 -1.00
17 1.00 Ronald Miranda Borivali Sports Club 5  
18 0.98 Mrinal Kanti Mukherjee - Vikrant Mehta Pradeep 9 -1.00
19 0.97 S C Bhandari - Sunil Sinha Dr Sanghi 10 1.40
20 0.96 Placid Faria TBA 8 -1.30
21 0.96 Ravi Saberwal Indian Chain 7 0.70
22 0.96 Tapas Kumar Roy - Sukanta Das Rainbow 9 2.10
23 0.95 S. Dharni Target 6 1.10
24 0.93 Sampath Shrinivasan Soumitra 7 0.40
25 0.92 J. Pratihari - Dinabandhu Sahu Senior Citizens 10 2.50
26 0.91 Capt. Marwah Gentlemen 7 2.60
27 0.90 N. Prakasam Six-Pack 4  
28 0.88 P.R. Sinharoy - A. Homechowdhury Sunpar 5  
29 0.87 Moloy Mondal Manzova Casual 7  
29 0.87 B N Batra GEMS of UP 7 0.90
31 0.87 Pallab Sinha Roy ABCD Hooghly 9 1.90
32 0.85 Khushru Kapadia TAD 4 1.60
33 0.84 Shyama Prasad Chatterjee Skipper 10 -0.10
34 0.83 Sagnik Roy A. K. Bose 10 0.50
35 0.83 H S Dua GEMS of UP 7 0.90
36 0.82 Bindiya Judge - Ranjan Bhattacharya Hakuna matata 6 2.50
37 0.81 Sujit Chakrabarty - Nantu Bhattacharjee PMDBA 10 -0.60
38 0.80 Subhash Bhavnani - Tusher Bedi Yogakshem 7 1.50
38 0.80 H S Dhariwal CBA 6 0.30
40 0.78 Dr. H Manumant Rao Jupiter Hyd 6 1.60
41 0.78 Tonmoy Ghosh Skipper 5  
42 0.78 Afshar Majeed Six-Pack 9 0.50
43 0.77 Suha Lele - Vikrant Joseph Xirode 7 1.60
43 0.77 Rajendra Sirohia Kishan IV 7 0.60
45 0.77 Puneet Gangal - Pradeep Govil Rajputana 10 1.10
45 0.77 J V Ramana Murthy - G Madanmohan Rao Filmnagar Cul. Centre Hyd. 10 2.40
47 0.76 Pijush Baroi Manzova Casual 8 -0.50
48 0.76 R. Anbazhagan - A S Gupta Gupta's Bangalore 10 -0.20
49 0.74 Partha Sarathi Mukherjee CFCO 9 3.60
50 0.74 S.M. Gupta Target 7 0.10
51 0.73 Debasish Bose Manzova Casual 9  
52 0.73 Ashim Kumar Ghosh - Gautam Biswas Nagbagan Card Club 10 1.00
53 0.71 Raghunath Tripathi - Ratnesh Spartans 7 1.30
54 0.71 Bhaskar Sarkar - Joyrup Mullick Kamales Gupta 9 -1.50
55 0.70 Karunakar Reddy K TBA 8 -1.30
56 0.69 Yatish Chandra - C V Kekre Intercity 8 0.30
57 0.68 Arup Banerjee - Dinesh Sinha Arup Banerjees VI 6 2.20
57 0.68 Mukesh Ghatiya - Mridul Das Anant 6 -1.30
59 0.68 Alok Daga Indian Chain 10 0.00
60 0.67 Dr Bhalchandra Kulkarni - Sunil Patki Finesse 6  
61 0.66 Basudeb Bhattacharya CFCO 7 3.60
61 0.66 Swapan Kr. Dutta SKD1955 7  
63 0.65 D D Gulati - Brig. Deena N Khanna Jupiter Hyd 6  
63 0.65 T K Bhattacharjee Assam Blues 6 0.10
65 0.64 Ashok Vaidya Soumitra 10 0.40
66 0.61 Darshan Patel - Girish Hirode Xirode 8 1.00
66 0.61 Lyn Nazareth TAD 8  
68 0.59 Pulak Garg - C P Agarwal DM4 10 -0.60
69 0.57 Shiv Shankar Gupta Lotus 9 1.80
70 0.54 Makrand Lonkar - Aniruddha Sanzgiri Smash 7 -0.90
71 0.53 Anirban Sasmal - Atanu Ganguly Atanu 9 0.00
72 0.53 Shriram Gharpure - Dr. Jayant Pingle PCBA 7 3.20
73 0.52 V Ravindran Balaji 5 -1.20
74 0.52 Vikas Gupta GEMS of UP 6  
75 0.51 B Saha Kishan IV 7  
76 0.51 Dr Milind Hajirnis - Col Satish Diwanji Smash 8 1.20
76 0.51 Arnab Guha Assam Blues 8 0.10
76 0.51 Goutam Chatterjee - Sagar Bhuia Arup Banerjees VI 8 0.30
76 0.51 Sukalyan Sarkar Kishan IV 8 0.60
80 0.50 Achintya Thakur Thakurs Special 6  
80 0.50 Col Govinder Singh CBA 7 0.30
80 0.50 T C Pant Kosmos 6 2.90
80 0.50 Pradyut Bhattacharjee Rahara Card Club 5  
80 0.50 K R Vyas Indian Oil 3  
85 0.48 Sabyasachi Sadhukhan - Ayan Chatterjee SBDVI 10 -0.40
86 0.48 C Srinivasarao Jupiter Hyd 8 1.60
87 0.47 Pramod Kumar Mishra - Montu Mukherjee Senior Citizens 10 1.30
88 0.46 R K Garg Gentlemen 8  
89 0.45 R Dey P K Thakurs IV 6  
90 0.43 Prasanta Mandal - Susanta Mandal Villagers 3  
90 0.43 Amalendu Sanyal A R Das's IV 6 0.10
92 0.43 P Sudhakararao Green Top 8 3.10
93 0.42 Souvik Kar - Avijit Sarkar Yogakshem 9 -1.60
94 0.42 DR. K Vahalia - Vinay Sharma TWEM 10 0.60
95 0.41 Monica Jajoo - Puja Batra Secure 7  
96 0.41 Subhas Mahata Indian Oil 8  
97 0.40 J Sarkar P K Thakurs IV 10 -0.60
97 0.40 Sujit Bhattacharjee Atha Group B 7 1.00
97 0.40 Arun Jain - Mukesh Shivdasani Team Mukesh 8 1.60
97 0.40 B. S. Gupta - Rakesh Nanda Multi 7 2.90
101 0.39 Ram Prasad Das - Pallab Roy Atha Group B 8  
102 0.39 Subhajit Choudhury Jupiter Hyd 10 3.10
103 0.38 Prosenjit Manna Navamita 10 1.70
104 0.38 Arup Dutta Rahara Card Club 8  
105 0.37 Tapan Roy Bankura Club 6  
106 0.36 Mihir Majumder Big Boss 8 0.30
107 0.36 N K Sharma - K P Mathur Rajputana 10 0.20
108 0.36 Soumitra Das SBDVI 7 -0.40
109 0.35 V.D. Gupta Target 4  
110 0.34 Shantanu Rastogi UP-Bihar 8  
111 0.33 M.R. Goel Engineers 6  
111 0.33 Subhash Prakash Mehta Lotus 9 1.80
113 0.33 Sailen Das Bankura Club 10 2.80
114 0.33 S Banerjee P K Thakurs IV 4 -0.60
115 0.32 Biswajit Mahata Indian Oil 10 0.80
115 0.32 V Ravichandran - U V Athavale Amol 10 -1.10
117 0.32 Netai Tudu Singur Bridge Club 6 2.10
118 0.31 Sangram Guha - Ashok Bedi Team Mukesh 7 -2.80
119 0.31 Siddhartha Ghosh A R Das's IV 8 0.10
120 0.31 Rana Chakraborty Bagchi's IV 9 -1.30
121 0.30 Nirod Baran Das - Anup Dutta Roy Hooghly Bridge Circle 5 -1.60
121 0.30 Biswajit Ghosh Atha Group 4  
121 0.30 Kalyan Roychowdhury SKD1955 7  
121 0.30 V.J. Puranik Vidarbha 5 0.70
125 0.28 Amar Jit Wadhawan Constellation 6 0.90
126 0.28 Dilip Ch. Bagchi - P. K. Das Sharma Bagchi's IV 5  
127 0.28 N Chitlangia Indian Chain 7  
128 0.27 P.K. Das Marbles 7 -0.30
129 0.27 Vijay Devadass Six-Pack 9 0.50
130 0.26 Chandan Chowdhury - Indranath Chatterjee Big Boss 10 -0.30
130 0.26 Sham Sharma Dr Sanghi 5  
130 0.26 Santanu Choudhury Inter-finesse 5  
133 0.26 Dr Nikita Kamal Constellation 7 3.00
134 0.25 Uday Bedekar Indian Oil 6 0.80
134 0.25 Arun Hudait Shiva 10 1.00
134 0.25 R. A. Siddiqui UP-Bihar 8  
137 0.24 Apurba Bhattacharjee - Somnath Mitra Hooghly Bridge Circle 9 -1.00
138 0.24 V Krishnan - Prakash Eswaran Gupta's Bangalore 10 -1.10
139 0.23 S Rajagopala Rao - R Chandra Mohan Filmnagar Cul. Centre Hyd. 10 -0.50
139 0.23 Ramkrishna Majumder Rahara Card Club 10 -1.30
141 0.23 R N Chowdhury Forcing 8  
142 0.22 Mrs Rita Chandra CFCO 5 1.80
143 0.20 R.K. Gupta - V. N. Puri Multi 6  
143 0.20 Anand Bhatia Constellation 7 0.90
143 0.20 U.S. Ray Sunpar 7 0.90
146 0.19 Rita Choksi Constellation 8 3.00
146 0.19 R.P. Deshpande Vidarbha 8 -2.50
148 0.18 Saswata Bhattacharya - Subhasish Sarkar ICA 8 -0.10
149 0.17 C Dayal - Anant Golwalkar Kumar Properties Ltd Pune 10 -0.50
149 0.17 Sanjit Dey - Bhaskar Ganguly Team Vibrant 10 1.40
151 0.17 N.G. Bhowmik Sunpar 6 0.90
152 0.16 Ibrat khan - SK Sharma Spade Ace 10 1.30
153 0.16 S M Moin Dr Sanghi 7 1.30
154 0.15 Kanai Sarkar A. K. Dhara IV 4  
154 0.15 B Ramamohan Rao - D MuraliKrishna Bhamidipati 6  
156 0.14 A Balaram - P P Swamy Bhamidipati 7 -0.30
156 0.14 Anindra Kumar Sarkar - Aritra Bhattacharya Kamales Gupta 7 1.60
158 0.13 Shrinivas V Apte Surprise 9 0.90
159 0.13 Surendra Nath Chakraborty - Sapan Ghosh Nagbagan Card Club 10 3.40
160 0.13 Bharati Dey Indian Chain 8 0.70
161 0.11 P.K. Roy Jhontus IV 7 0.50
161 0.11 Sujit Kumar Sur Midnapur Card Club 7 0.40
163 0.11 Gopal Das Navamita 8 1.70
163 0.11 Bikas Dutta - Tanmoy Majumder Villagers 8 -1.40
165 0.11 A.J. Puranik Vidarbha 10 0.70
166 0.10 Biswadip Roy ICA 8 0.50
166 0.10 Swetadri Saha Rahara Card Club 7 -2.50
166 0.10 Devendranath T TBA 4  
166 0.10 Sukhdev Gupta Lotus 6 4.00
170 0.09 Goutam Mazumder Inter-finesse 8  
171 0.09 Devi Bhatnagar - Ambrish Wadera Spartans 7 -1.20
172 0.08 Shantanu Ghosh A. K. Bose 4 1.00
173 0.07 T.T. Chari - Laskshmi Chari Indradhanush 7 2.20
174 0.06 Ram Prasad Rehan Lotus 8 4.00
174 0.06 Mohan Gurnath S - Divakara Reddy K TBA 8 -1.40
176 0.06 Tapas Mukherjee Bagchi's IV 10 -0.80
177 0.06 Chandra Shekhar Majumdar CFCO 9 1.80
178 0.04 Shailendra Chhajed Vidarbha 9  
179 0.04 Sanjib Basak ICA 7  
179 0.04 Ashok Singh - Dilip Coehlo Borivali Sports Club 7  
181 0.04 Pritam Das Shiva 8 0.10
182 0.03 Saranjit Dhupia - Vishal Marwah Green Top 6 -1.30
182 0.03 A P Joglekar - A L Sancheti Midnapur Card Club 6  
184 0.03 Vikram Jain - Kamales Gupta Kamales Gupta 4  
185 0.02 Yogesh Tiwari - Brig Vijay K Sawhney Team Mukesh 5  
185 0.02 Somesh Bhattacharya Kishan IV 10 -0.20
187 0.02 Sankha Goswami - Paresh Chandra Biswas Hooghly Bridge Circle 6  
188 0.01 Gautam Das Skipper 8 -0.10
189 0.01 Biswajit Dutta A. K. Dhara IV 9 -1.60
190 0.00 Madhav Kshirsagar Surprise 10 0.90
190 0.00 Arnab Ghosh Forcing 9 -1.80
190 0.00 Jenish Shah - Sukrit Vijaykar Finesse 6 0.20
190 0.00 Wrik Chakraborty Rahara Card Club 5 -1.30
190 0.00 Nemai Dutta - Santanu Chakraborty Villagers 9 -2.80
190 0.00 Chiranjib Ballav Atha Group 6 1.60
190 0.00 Manik Alam Manzova Casual 3 -0.50
197 -0.01 Prabhat Gupta - S M Nigam Bhamidipati 7 -2.20
198 -0.02 K R Lakhanpal PBA 6  
199 -0.03 Maj S Bhalla Gentlemen 8 -1.00
200 -0.03 Dipak Sarkar Jhontus IV 7  
201 -0.03 Sandeep Nyati - D.C. Bhargava Spade Ace 10 -0.20
202 -0.04 Shyama Prasad Banerjee Bankura Club 8 -1.60
203 -0.04 S B Khanolkar Jai Ganesh 5  
204 -0.04 Sandip Dang - Nirmal Jain Six-Pack 7 -2.40
205 -0.05 Janardan Nambiar Ushakiran 4  
206 -0.06 Manju CBA 7  
207 -0.06 Gautam Basu Big Boss 10 0.30
208 -0.07 Neta Pada Kabiraj Intercity 6  
208 -0.07 Subhasis Roy Bankura Club 9 -1.60
210 -0.07 C K Damle - V S Patwardhan Sathe's 4 10 2.10
211 -0.09 V Dasmahapatra Shiva 9 1.00
211 -0.09 Jaydeep Bhattacharjee Assam Blues 9 -0.90
213 -0.09 B. C. Kayal Baruipur Bridge Club 10 -3.40
214 -0.10 Nitin Shirole Soumitra 8 0.40
215 -0.11 Sanjay Amist - B K Sahoo GEMS of UP 10 -0.10
216 -0.11 Sanjib Majumdar Kishan IV 8 -0.20
217 -0.12 Shyamal Roy SBDVI 6 -0.40
218 -0.13 Kajal Das Engineers 8 0.60
219 -0.13 R P Bhatnagar - Col R K Bhatnagar DM4 10 0.20
220 -0.13 Tapas Das - Gautam Chatterjee Arup Banerjees VI 6  
221 -0.14 Tapan Kumar Roy Thakurs Special 5 2.10
221 -0.14 C Prakash - B S Nayyar BCDA 10 0.70
223 -0.16 S Srinivasan Shiva 5 0.10
224 -0.17 Tapas Adhikary Baruipur Bridge Club 9 -3.40
225 -0.18 Saumitra Basu Bagchi's IV 5 -1.30
225 -0.18 Wg Cdr T K Sarkar Navamita 5 0.70
227 -0.18 Saurav Sil A. K. Dhara IV 6 -3.10
228 -0.19 Subrata Adhikari Assam Blues 7  
229 -0.21 Sanjay Gupta Engineers 9 2.80
230 -0.22 Krishna Das Chakraborty Rahara Card Club 5 -2.50
231 -0.22 Partha Pratim Mitra P K Thakurs IV 9 -0.10
232 -0.23 Sudhakar Babau Shiva 8  
233 -0.23 Ashis Sadhukhan Singur Bridge Club 10 -0.70
233 -0.23 Pramod Joshi Soumitra 10 0.40
235 -0.24 Anil Bharihoke Dr Sanghi 5 1.30
236 -0.24 Vikas Taralekar Balaji 7  
236 -0.24 Samir Kumar Sil ABCD Hooghly 7 1.90
238 -0.25 G C Dey - A G Sathe Sathe's 4 10 0.30
238 -0.25 V. Ramkumar Six-Pack 4  
240 -0.26 Pradip Ghosh - Pintu Maity Hakuna matata 8 -0.70
241 -0.27 S Q Wajahat UP-Bihar 6 -1.70
242 -0.27 V Chandrasekhar - Amol Deshmukh Amol 10 -0.10
242 -0.27 R. M. Gupta Rainbow 6  
244 -0.28 Debashis Bhadra A R Das's IV 8 -0.50
245 -0.28 Hemant Ahirwar Marbles 9 -0.30
246 -0.29 Ved Prakash PBA 7 -3.60
246 -0.29 A V Sureshbabu Indian Oil 7 1.30
248 -0.29 Sanjay Bagaria Indian Chain 8 0.00
249 -0.29 Dulal Dey A. K. Dhara IV 9 -3.10
250 -0.30 Abhay Todankar - J K Bhosale Kumar Properties Ltd Pune 10 0.60
250 -0.30 Amitava Banerjee Atha Group B 7 -2.60
252 -0.31 A. K. Sinha - A. K. Guha Nuts & Bolts 10 -0.50
252 -0.31 S. Krishnamoorthi - J. N. Pandey Nuts & Bolts 10 0.70
252 -0.31 Bidyut Goswami A. K. Dhara IV 10 -1.60
255 -0.31 Suhas Vichare Balaji 8 -0.40
256 -0.32 Gur Iqbal Singh PBA 10 -1.80
256 -0.32 Arup Dey - Ananda Hazra A R Das's IV 5  
256 -0.32 Soumitra Wardekar Soumitra 5  
259 -0.33 Sanat Roy Jhontus IV 8 0.50
260 -0.33 Ajay B Yadnik Jupiter Hyd 6  
261 -0.34 Amiya Ranjan Das A R Das's IV 8 -0.50
262 -0.34 Brig Dutt Gentlemen 10 -1.00
263 -0.34 R. Roy Sunpar 9 -1.20
264 -0.35 Smita Govilkar Indian Oil 6 1.30
264 -0.35 R Khare Jai Ganesh 6 0.00
266 -0.36 Sukumar Kayal Baruipur Bridge Club 7 -1.00
267 -0.38 Promod Ranjan Das Atha Group B 4 -2.60
268 -0.38 D M Mehta - Gajendra Vyas Rajasthan Royal 9 0.20
269 -0.38 Ajit Mahadar Ushakiran 6 -1.90
269 -0.38 Dipak Majumder Baruipur Bridge Club 6  
271 -0.40 Gautam Roy - Jay Saikia PMDBA 10 1.30
271 -0.40 Suvankar Basu Navamita 8  
273 -0.42 Pankaj Chaudhary Marbles 9 1.30
274 -0.43 Nageswara Rao K TBA 4  
274 -0.43 Biswarup Adhya SBDVI 4  
276 -0.43 Arun Chopra - Ajay Tankha Multi 7 -2.10
276 -0.43 Sanjay Raha Assam Blues 7 -0.90
278 -0.43 Tapas Dasgupta Singur Bridge Club 9 2.10
279 -0.44 S.D. Choudhury Sunpar 8 -1.20
280 -0.44 Pramjit Singh CBA 5  
280 -0.44 Sailaranjan Das ICA 5 0.50
282 -0.46 Dipak Kumar Sengupta ABCD Hooghly 5  
283 -0.47 Pradeep Goenka - Pradip Mohta Pradeep 6 -1.60
284 -0.47 Biplab Mondal Inter-finesse 7  
284 -0.47 S.P. Roy Jhontus IV 7 -0.70
284 -0.47 Devanshu Datta - Sailaja Tahiliani TAD 7 -0.60
287 -0.48 Wb Cdr Russell CBA 8 -0.30
287 -0.48 Pinaki Ranjan Banerjee Inter-finesse 4  
289 -0.48 Jayant Kumar - Inderjeet Singh TWEM 10 -1.30
290 -0.48 Subodh Maheswari Thakurs Special 6 -1.90
290 -0.48 Girish Kumar - Anil Kumar Upadhyay Spartans 6  
292 -0.49 Anukul Mandal Kosmos 8 2.90
293 -0.50 Alok Kumar Mondal Baruipur Bridge Club 8 -1.00
293 -0.50 Madhu Sharma Engineers 8 0.60
293 -0.50 Samir Das Thakurs Special 7 2.10
296 -0.52 S G Surve Jai Ganesh 6  
296 -0.52 Priyatosh Sarkar Bagchi's IV 6 -0.80
298 -0.54 Hemant Pande - Dr Atul Dashputre Smash 5  
299 -0.54 Pintu Sao Marbles 9 1.30
300 -0.55 Phani Bhusan Das Singur Bridge Club 10 -0.70
301 -0.57 Amit Chakraborty Skipper 7 -1.00
302 -0.58 Bablu Roy Choudhury Inter-finesse 8  
303 -0.58 Avinash Golatkar Balaji 5  
304 -0.59 Vijay Raghavan - N. Rajmohan Anant 7  
305 -0.60 Ajoy Sonak Surprise 10 0.00
305 -0.60 Daleep Mutreja Kosmos 7  
305 -0.60 Raj Mukherjee - Nilanjan Ghosh Atanu 6 -0.70
308 -0.61 V.G. Gujrathi - V.V. Phadke PCBA 7 0.10
309 -0.62 Santi Ranjan Dutta Rainbow 8 -2.90
310 -0.62 Nitin Dharmadhikari - Heman Kher Ushakiran 6 -0.30
311 -0.63 Rajesh Jain Kosmos 4  
312 -0.64 Sibo Prasad Ghosh Singur Bridge Club 5  
313 -0.65 Gopika Tandan - Savleen Thadani TAD 6 0.50
313 -0.65 B Pendse - N B Shinde Jai Ganesh 8 -0.90
315 -0.66 Y P Punj PBA 10 -3.60
316 -0.67 Sudip Pandit Navamita 9 0.70
317 -0.67 Gen C B Vijan Gentlemen 7 2.60
318 -0.68 Deepak Pramanik ICA 4  
319 -0.68 Mangalam Punj - Richa Shriram Hakuna matata 6  
320 -0.70 Surajit Das Rainbow 3  
320 -0.70 Naresh Jain Engineers 9 2.80
320 -0.70 Bijon Kumar Mondal Jhontus IV 5  
320 -0.70 Goutam Banerjee Jhontus IV 6 -0.70
324 -0.71 Sudipta Ray - Ghanashyam Pal Midnapur Card Club 7 1.20
324 -0.71 P Bhosale Jai Ganesh 7 0.00
326 -0.73 V K Mutreja - Shashi (NK) Jain Secure 7 -2.10
327 -0.73 Harihara Subramanian Indradhanush 6  
328 -0.75 Ashok Biswas Midnapur Card Club 6 0.40
329 -0.76 R P Mishra CBA 7 -0.30
330 -0.78 Girdhar Lal Tandon Lotus 6  
331 -0.79 Col M P S Chauhan - Col Dhody BCDA 10 -2.10
332 -0.80 Karuna Roy Skipper 6 -1.00
332 -0.80 Shirish Karkarey - Dr Rajan Joshi Finesse 6 -1.30
334 -0.81 Anil Mohta Vidarbha 8 -2.50
335 -0.83 Bhubanjit Shaw - Biplab J Guha Forcing 6 -4.00
336 -0.85 Asha Surana - R S Jasuja Secure 6 -0.30
337 -0.86 Lata Hari Indradhanush 7 -1.60
338 -0.86 Mihir Kr. Dey SKD1955 5 -0.90
339 -0.90 Pradip Kr Jana Intercity 7  
339 -0.90 Sahipal Ghosh Atha Group 5 1.60
341 -0.91 Gondhalekar  D Balaji 8 -1.20
341 -0.91 Jhan Ranjan Bhoumik Asansol Card Club 8 -3.20
343 -0.92 Sujeet Kumar UP-Bihar 6 -0.70
344 -0.93 Manik Roy SKD1955 4 -0.90
345 -0.94 Prabhat Mukherjee SKD1955 8 -3.00
346 -0.94 Siddhartha Roychowdhury Atha Group 7  
347 -0.94 Abishek Mitra P K Thakurs IV 9 -0.10
348 -0.97 Shankar N. Balaji 7 -0.40
349 -1.00 Sanjeev Nadkarni - Deepak Pradhan Yogakshem 4  
350 -1.02 Ashok Kumar Bose ABCD Hooghly 6 -2.10
351 -1.02 Sandeep Narang Target 9 1.10
352 -1.03 Arjun Kumar Forcing 3  
353 -1.04 M Dey - P K Thakur Asansol Card Club 10 -2.80
354 -1.05 Rabindra Kumar Singh UP-Bihar 6 -1.70
354 -1.05 K. C. Kumar UP-Bihar 6 -0.70
354 -1.05 Subrata Chatterjee Skipper 4  
357 -1.07 S K Syal - D K Paul Constellation 6  
358 -1.08 Usha Joshi Ushakiran 8 -1.90
359 -1.08 Dr Sushil Chandra CFCO 5  
359 -1.08 Rajesh Jain Rainbow 5 -2.90
361 -1.08 Dr Ajay Kumar Saha Ushakiran 6  
362 -1.10 S P Sharma PBA 7 -1.80
363 -1.12 Amar Nath Dhar ABCD Hooghly 6  
364 -1.14 K S Deodhar - Rupa Bakeri Xirode 5  
365 -1.15 Sanjiv Bery - Vijit Bery Green Top 8 0.30
365 -1.15 Prasanna Bhide - Satish Gole PCBA 6  
367 -1.18 Natasha Khanderia Kosmos 8 -0.20
368 -1.18 Vrishali Paranjpe SKD1955 9 -3.00
369 -1.23 P Roy Forcing 4 -1.80
370 -1.23 Pappu Mukherjee Thakurs Special 6 -1.90
370 -1.23 Chanchal Sen Assam Blues 3  
372 -1.28 Ashok Kumar Sinha Asansol Card Club 9 -3.20
373 -1.29 Deshasmriti Roy Choudhury ABCD Hooghly 7 -2.10
374 -1.31 Shailendra Handa Surprise 8 0.00
375 -1.32 N.C.J. John Indradhanush 6  
375 -1.32 R Nagpal - A Bansal Intercity 6 1.90
377 -1.34 Jay Kumar Majumdar CFCO 5  
378 -1.34 Ashok K Sinha Kosmos 7 -0.20
379 -1.36 S.R.S. Sastry Indradhanush 7 -1.60
380 -1.42 P K Roychowdhury Asansol Card Club 5  
381 -1.45 Dilip Atha Atha Group 8 -2.20
382 -1.57 M K Halder Team Vibrant 3  
383 -1.62 Mrinal Das Thakurs Special 6  
384 -1.63 Deborshi Datta Gupta SBDVI 3  
385 -1.72 A.K. Narang Target 5  
386 -1.74 Umesh Bhargava - Suniti Rathore Rajasthan Royal 9 -2.90
387 -1.97 Anshul Bhatt Surprise 3  
388 -3.25 Tapan Jyoti Ghosh Atha Group 6 -2.20
1 -0.05
Prasanna Kumar Hota
<25%
Lotus 2  
2 -0.10 Provat Roy  Atha Group B 2 1.00
3 -0.45 Arjun Kr. Dhara A. K. Dhara IV 2  
4 -0.60 Abhijit Kumar Bose A. K. Bose 1  
5 -0.80 D Seetharamaiah Green Top 2  
6 -1.40 Vinay Mohan Team Vibrant 1  
7 -1.65 J.K. Majumder Marbles 2  
8 -1.75 Nirmal Roy Big Boss 2