2 HCL 2016 Silver Swiss League Round 2-3
Round:  2                                                                                      
Tbl      Home Team (NS in OR)           Away Team (EW in OR)        IMP        Score     Boards
 1   32  Symphony                    9  Borivali Sports Club       29-26    11.27  8.73     8  
 2   67  Zara                       33  A K Ganguly                38- 2    19.24  0.76     8  
 3   13  Hermes and Hades           41  PBA - II                   40- 9    18.53  1.47     8  
 4    2  Rajputana                  63  Kishan IV                  21-22     9.56 10.44     8  
 5   62  P R Das's IV               24  Bold Play                   0-23     2.89 17.11     8  
 6   28  Star                       56  Bridge Friends              7- 7    10.00 10.00     8  
 7   30  Ashadeep                   71  ABA                        19-24     7.95 12.05     8  
 8   75  PBA - I                    25  Deccan Sabari Standard     28-14    14.96  5.04     8  
 9   19  I-Doctors                  35  Atha Group                 14-13    10.44  9.56     8  
 10  74  DR Sanghi                  77  Rourkela Blue              24-16    13.12  6.88     8  
 11   8  Lotus                      53  Hindmotor Bridge Club      20-31     5.91 14.09     8  
 12  50  Kolkata Bridge Club        52  Bhamidipati                12-29     4.25 15.75     8  
 13  12  Vajira Bridge Center        5  Jagannath Odisha            6- 8     9.14 10.86     8  
 14  22  Bajaj                      40  Ram Charan Infra Projects   0-11     5.91 14.09     8  
 15   4  Indian Chain               47  TWEM                       13- 2    14.09  5.91     8  
 16  66  Team Vibrant               46  Asim Ghosh IV              18-15    11.27  8.73     8  
 17  58  CF Group                   79  Phonics                    13-17     8.33 11.67     8  
 18  70  Arun Sen                   60  Andromeda                  19-30     5.91 14.09     8  
 19  38  Six-Pack                   17  Vasimos                    45-13    18.68  1.32     8  
 20  18  Pals U.P.                  43  Sextet                     15-42     2.13 17.87     8  
 21  44  Well Bid                   37  Marbles                    22-11    14.09  5.91     8  
 22  59  A.K. Bose's IV             69  Jaipur Pink                32-11    16.68  3.32     8  
 23  15  Income Tax                 57  Sect Club Patna            10-15     7.95 12.05     8  
 24  16  Challengers                45  Gentlemen                  13-15     9.14 10.86     8  
 25  48  Blue Diamonds              65  Amol                        4-48     0.00 20.00     8  
 26   3  Rahara Card Club           39  Brahmaputra                39- 9    18.37  1.63     8  
 27  21  P K Thakur's VI            11  Just in Time               31- 7    17.31  2.69     8  
 28   6  HP President               51  Sham Strikers               3-10     7.23 12.77     8  
 29  54  CBA                        49  Moody Blues                16-26     6.22 13.78     8  
 30  78  Silver Lining               7  HP (Simla)                 16-37     3.32 16.68     8  
 31  36  Tasher Desh                73  Bubbling Brigade            8-39     1.47 18.53     8  
 32  20  DSDD                       26  Constellation              20-10    13.78  6.22     8  
 33  76  Hooghly                    72  Jai Ganesh                 13-67     0.00 20.00     8  
 34  29  AASK                       55  Damp                       52- 7    20.00  0.00     8  
 35  27  Musical Ace                23  Maharaja                   14-17     8.73 11.27     8  
 36  61  P.K. Mitra's VI             1  T S Hyderabad              49-13    19.24  0.76     8  
 37  64  Mitra Vihar                42  Kosmos                     10-20     6.22 13.78     8  
 38  14  T K Bhattacharya's IV      34  Lawrence Club              28- 1    17.87  2.13     8  
 39  68  IAAFT                      10  Girdhar's                  17-16    10.44  9.56     8  
 40      --                         31  A Verma's Team                            12.00